Team Schedules - Boys Under 09 Div 2 7Aside
       


Harbor Premier B08 Green A -- (0303-127CB09-7287)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428078  Starfire Complex  03:15 PM  3 A8 vs A7PacNW B08 Blue B 2 vs.Harbor Premier B08 Green A7

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428075  Harbor Heights Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4Harbor Premier B08 Green A 4 vs.FWFC B08 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428032  McGilvra  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Seattle United B08 Samba C 7 vs.Harbor Premier B08 Green A5

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428069  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A7WPFC B08 White B 4 vs.Harbor Premier B08 Green A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428072  Gig Harbor High School  02:15 PM  3 A7 vs A1Harbor Premier B08 Green A 4 vs.Seattle United B08 Samba C7

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428040  Bastyr  04:45 PM  W A2 vs A7GS Surf B08 B 11 vs.Harbor Premier B08 Green A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428049  Marymoor Park  01:15 PM  5 A3 vs A7Crossfire Premier B08 B 8 vs.Harbor Premier B08 Green A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428056  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod  A4 vs A7FWFC B08 Blue (A) 4 vs.Harbor Premier B08 Green A5

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428057  Archbishop Murphy High School  09:00 AM  stdm A5 vs A7Washington Rush B08 A 7 vs.Harbor Premier B08 Green A2

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428071  Gig Harbor High School  11:30 AM  3 A7 vs A2Harbor Premier B08 Green A 1 vs.GS Surf B08 B2

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428076  Gig Harbor High School  09:00 AM  3 A7 vs A6Harbor Premier B08 Green A 2 vs.WPFC B08 White B5

Bracket - Saturday, December 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428074  Gig Harbor High School  11:45 AM  3 A7 vs A5Harbor Premier B08 Green A 4 vs.Washington Rush B08 A8

Bracket - Sunday, December 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428073  Gig Harbor High School  10:30 AM  3 A7 vs A3Harbor Premier B08 Green A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 B3

Bracket - Saturday, December 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428077  Gig Harbor High School  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A8Harbor Premier B08 Green A 10 vs.PacNW B08 Blue B2