Team Schedules - Girls Under 13 Div 4
       


FWFC G04 White (B) -- (0302-112CG13-2662)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431841  Sacajawea Middle School  01:00 PM  0 A1 vs A2FWFC G04 White (B) 8 vs.GS Surf G04 C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431900  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  04:00 PM  10 A9 vs A1Blackhills FC G04 Black A 1 vs.FWFC G04 White (B)5

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431843  Saghalie Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5FWFC G04 White (B) 1 vs.Washington Rush G04 Nero B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431844  Sacajawea Middle School  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7FWFC G04 White (B) 3 vs.PacNW G04 White C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431845  Sacajawea Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6FWFC G04 White (B) 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G04 B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431846  Sacajawea Middle School  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3FWFC G04 White (B) 10 vs.NorthWest United G04 B Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431880  Silverdale Stadium  11:00 AM  STDM A6 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC G04 B 0 vs.FWFC G04 White (B)3

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431885  Starfire Sports Complex  04:30 PM  11 A7 vs A1PacNW G04 White C 1 vs.FWFC G04 White (B)4

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431847  Sacajawea Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A9FWFC G04 White (B) 5 vs.Blackhills FC G04 Black A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431861  Skagit River Park  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1NorthWest United G04 B Red 0 vs.FWFC G04 White (B)9

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431842  Sacajawea Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8FWFC G04 White (B) 2 vs.Spokane Sounders G04-B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431896  SFCC 1  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A1Spokane Sounders G04-B 0 vs.FWFC G04 White (B)1

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431904  Civic Field Stadium  12:00 PM  Stdm A10 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers - GU04 Blue 0 vs.FWFC G04 White (B)4

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431866  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A1Eastside FC G04 Blue C 0 vs.FWFC G04 White (B)5