Team Schedules - Girls Under 13 Div 4
       


Eastside FC G04 Blue C -- (0201-107CG13-0086)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431876  Silverdale Stadium  11:45 AM  STDM A6 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC G04 B 0 vs.Eastside FC G04 Blue C3

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431899  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  12:00 PM  09 A9 vs A4Blackhills FC G04 Black A 2 vs.Eastside FC G04 Blue C4

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431864  Preston Park  01:30 PM  2 A4 vs A5Eastside FC G04 Blue C 2 vs.Washington Rush G04 Nero B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431863  Preston Park  02:30 PM  2 A4 vs A9Eastside FC G04 Blue C 1 vs.Blackhills FC G04 Black A1

Bracket - Friday, September 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431862  Preston Park  06:00 PM  2 A4 vs A7Eastside FC G04 Blue C 2 vs.PacNW G04 White C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431865  Preston Park  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A10Eastside FC G04 Blue C 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU04 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431867  Preston Park  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Eastside FC G04 Blue C 1 vs.GS Surf G04 C0

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431868  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Eastside FC G04 Blue C 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G04 B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431886  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  5 A7 vs A4PacNW G04 White C 4 vs.Eastside FC G04 Blue C3

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431860  Skagit River Park  01:00 PM  4 A3 vs A4NorthWest United G04 B Red 2 vs.Eastside FC G04 Blue C7

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431854  North Creek 4  09:30 AM  4 A2 vs A4GS Surf G04 C 1 vs.Eastside FC G04 Blue C3

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431875  Cavelero Mid High School  02:30 PM  Stdm A5 vs A4Washington Rush G04 Nero B 0 vs.Eastside FC G04 Blue C0

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431890  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Spokane Sounders G04-B 3 vs.Eastside FC G04 Blue C0

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431866  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A1Eastside FC G04 Blue C 0 vs.FWFC G04 White (B)5