Team Schedules - Girls Under 11 Div 2 9Aside
       


Harbor Premier G06 Green A -- (0303-127CG11-0027)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431281  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  4b A6 vs A8WPFC G06 White B 2 vs.Harbor Premier G06 Green A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431294  Tacoma Community College G.H  09:45 AM  1 A8 vs A7Harbor Premier G06 Green A 2 vs.PacNW G06 Blue B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431268  Preston Park  11:30 AM  3 A4 vs A8Eastside FC G06 White B 0 vs.Harbor Premier G06 Green A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431297  Gig Harbor High School  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A2Harbor Premier G06 Green A 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431277  Walter E. Hall  12:30 PM  2 A5 vs A8Washington Rush G06 A 5 vs.Harbor Premier G06 Green A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431296  Gig Harbor High School  12:45 PM  2 A8 vs A3Harbor Premier G06 Green A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G06 B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431299  Harbor Ridge Middle School  09:00 AM  MS A8 vs A6Harbor Premier G06 Green A 0 vs.WPFC G06 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431264  Redmond High School  09:30 AM  HS A3 vs A8Crossfire Premier G06 B 0 vs.Harbor Premier G06 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431300  Gig Harbor High School  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A4Harbor Premier G06 Green A 0 vs.Eastside FC G06 White B3

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431254  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Low A2 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.Harbor Premier G06 Green A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431247  Jefferson  11:00 AM  N A1 vs A8Seattle United G06 Tango B 1 vs.Harbor Premier G06 Green A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431293  Starfire Sports Complex  02:10 PM  5 A7 vs A8PacNW G06 Blue B 2 vs.Harbor Premier G06 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431295  Gig Harbor High School  10:30 AM  2 A8 vs A5Harbor Premier G06 Green A 2 vs.Washington Rush G06 A1

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431298  Gig Harbor High School  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A1Harbor Premier G06 Green A 1 vs.Seattle United G06 Tango B0