Team Schedules - Girls Under 10 Div 4 7Aside
       


Harbor Premier G07 White B -- (0303-127CG10-7298)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431169  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A8A6   vs.Harbor Premier G07 White B 

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431182  Harbor Heights Elementary  10:15 AM  1 A8 vs A7Harbor Premier G07 White B 2 vs.GS Surf G07 B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431156  Walter E. Hall  11:45 AM  4 A4 vs A8Washington Rush G07 Nero B 0 vs.Harbor Premier G07 White B4

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431184  Harbor Heights Elementary  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A3Harbor Premier G07 White B 2 vs.Northwest United G07 B Red1

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431185  Gig Harbor High School  11:15 AM  3 A8 vs A2Harbor Premier G07 White B 4 vs.Blackhills FC G07 Black A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431142  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  12:00 PM  Mod6 A2 vs A8Blackhills FC G07 Black A 6 vs.Harbor Premier G07 White B3

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431165  Silverdale Stadium  09:00 AM  STDM A5 vs A8Kitsap Alliance FC G07 B 0 vs.Harbor Premier G07 White B16

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431187  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A6Harbor Premier G07 White B   vs.A6 

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431152  Skagit River Park  11:00 AM  6 A3 vs A8Northwest United G07 B Red 1 vs.Harbor Premier G07 White B5

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431188  Gig Harbor High School  01:45 PM  3 A8 vs A4Harbor Premier G07 White B 3 vs.Washington Rush G07 Nero B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431135  Starfire Complex  11:30 AM  5 A1 vs A8PacNW G07 White C 2 vs.Harbor Premier G07 White B4

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431181  Woodinville Sports Field  09:45 AM  1 A7 vs A8GS Surf G07 B 1 vs.Harbor Premier G07 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431183  Gig Harbor High School  09:00 AM  3 A8 vs A5Harbor Premier G07 White B 4 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G07 B0

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431186  Gig Harbor High School  11:30 AM  3 A8 vs A1Harbor Premier G07 White B 0 vs.PacNW G07 White C3