Team Schedules - Girls Under 14 Div 2
       


Harbor Premier G03 Green A -- (0303-127CG14-0009)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431975  Meadowdale High School  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4GS Surf G03 B 3 vs.Harbor Premier G03 Green A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431988  Peninsula High School  11:30 AM  3 A4 vs A3Harbor Premier G03 Green A 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU03 Gold3

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431998  Stocker Fields  04:00 PM  7 A5 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.Harbor Premier G03 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432013  Starfire Sports Complex  01:45 PM  3 A7 vs A4PacNW G03 Blue B 0 vs.Harbor Premier G03 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431985  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  02 A3 vs A4Whatcom FC Rangers - GU03 Gold 2 vs.Harbor Premier G03 Green A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431971  Shorecrest HS  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A4Seattle United G03 Copa A 3 vs.Harbor Premier G03 Green A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431992  Gig Harbor High School  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A6Harbor Premier G03 Green A 0 vs.Washington Rush G03 A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431993  Gig Harbor High School  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5Harbor Premier G03 Green A 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431994  Gig Harbor High School  04:45 PM  2 A4 vs A7Harbor Premier G03 Green A 1 vs.PacNW G03 Blue B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432022  Saghalie Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4FWFC G03 Blue (A) 2 vs.Harbor Premier G03 Green A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431991  Gig Harbor High School  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Harbor Premier G03 Green A 1 vs.GS Surf G03 B3

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432004  Archbishop Murphy High School  12:30 PM  stdm A6 vs A4Washington Rush G03 A 4 vs.Harbor Premier G03 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431989  Gig Harbor High School  12:45 PM  1 A4 vs A1Harbor Premier G03 Green A 0 vs.Seattle United G03 Copa A2

Bracket - Saturday, December 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431990  Gig Harbor High School  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A8Harbor Premier G03 Green A 0 vs.FWFC G03 Blue (A)2