Team Schedules - Girls Under 19 Div 1
       


Harbor Premier G98/99 Green A -- (0303-127CG19-0021)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, December 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505223  North Creek 1  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A12GS Surf G99 A 2 vs.Harbor Premier G98/99 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, January 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505259  Gig Harbor High School  05:15 PM  1 A12 vs A1Harbor Premier G98/99 Green A 2 vs.Washington Rush G98 A4

Bracket - Saturday, January 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505228  Gig Harbor High School  11:00 AM  1 A12 vs A4Harbor Premier G98/99 Green A 0 vs.FWFC G98 Blue (A)3

Bracket - Sunday, January 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505233  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A12Eastside FC G98 Red A 6 vs.Harbor Premier G98/99 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, February 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505209  Gig Harbor High School  01:00 PM  1 A12 vs A8Harbor Premier G98/99 Green A 0 vs.PacNW G98 Maroon A6

Bracket - Saturday, February 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505270  Marymoor Park  02:00 PM  2 A11 vs A12Crossfire Premier G99 A 3 vs.Harbor Premier G98/99 Green A1

Bracket - Sunday, February 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505200  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A10 vs A12Eastside FC G99 Red A 4 vs.Harbor Premier G98/99 Green A1

Bracket - Sunday, February 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505245  Mount Vernon High School  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A12NorthWest United G98 A Black 3 vs.Harbor Premier G98/99 Green A2

Bracket - Saturday, February 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505249  Hartman Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A12Crossfire Premier G98/99 A 3 vs.Harbor Premier G98/99 Green A0

Bracket - Sunday, February 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505251  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  6 A2 vs A12Spokane Sounders G98-A 8 vs.Harbor Premier G98/99 Green A0

Bracket - Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505238  Gig Harbor High School  02:00 PM  1 A12 vs A5Harbor Premier G98/99 Green A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G98/99 A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505277  Peninsula High School  12:00 PM  1 A12 vs A10Harbor Premier G98/99 Green A 0 vs.Eastside FC G99 Red A6

Bracket - Sunday, March 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505266  Gig Harbor High School  04:00 PM  1 A12 vs A11Harbor Premier G98/99 Green A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G99 A3

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505213  Peninsula High School  12:00 PM  1 A12 vs A9Harbor Premier G98/99 Green A 1 vs.3RSC G98/99 RCL Black4