Team Schedules - Girls Under 19 Div 1
       


FWFC G98 Blue (A) -- (0302-112CG19-2669)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, December 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505201  Saghalie Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5FWFC G98 Blue (A) 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G98/99 A0

Bracket - Saturday, January 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505211  Saghalie Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6FWFC G98 Blue (A) 0 vs.Eastside FC G98 Red A3

Bracket - Sunday, January 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505220  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:30 PM  6 A2 vs A4Spokane Sounders G98-A 3 vs.FWFC G98 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, January 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505228  Gig Harbor High School  11:00 AM  1 A12 vs A4Harbor Premier G98/99 Green A 0 vs.FWFC G98 Blue (A)3

Bracket - Saturday, February 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505246  North Creek 1  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4GS Surf G99 A 3 vs.FWFC G98 Blue (A)2

Bracket - Sunday, February 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505215  Saghalie Middle School  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1FWFC G98 Blue (A) 2 vs.Washington Rush G98 A2

Bracket - Thursday, February 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505202  Federal Way High School Stadium  06:00 PM  Stdm A4 vs A10FWFC G98 Blue (A) 1 vs.Eastside FC G99 Red A2

Bracket - Thursday, February 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505253  Federal Way High School Stadium  06:30 PM  Stdm A4 vs A8FWFC G98 Blue (A) 0 vs.PacNW G98 Maroon A2

Bracket - Saturday, February 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505237  Grasslawn Park  11:00 AM  GL2 A11 vs A4Crossfire Premier G99 A 2 vs.FWFC G98 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505280  Grasslawn Park  09:00 AM  GL A5 vs A4Crossfire Premier G98/99 A 4 vs.FWFC G98 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505262  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  01:30 PM  35 A9 vs A43RSC G98/99 RCL Black 1F vs.FWFC G98 Blue (A)
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505263  Saghalie Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A11FWFC G98 Blue (A) 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G99 A2

Bracket - Sunday, March 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505267  Saghalie Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3FWFC G98 Blue (A) 2 vs.NorthWest United G98 A Black1

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 505272  Mt Vernon High School  01:00 PM  HS A3 vs A4NorthWest United G98 A Black
Forfeited Game
 1F vs.FWFC G98 Blue (A)
Forfeited Game
0F