Team Schedules - Boys Under 15 Div 1
       


Eastside FC B02 Red A -- (0201-107CB15-0042)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432257  Starfire Complex  01:00 PM  3 A5 vs A7Eastside FC B02 Red A 1 vs.GS Surf B02 A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432265  Starfire Sports Complex  02:30 PM  4 A5 vs A2Eastside FC B02 Red A 0 vs.PacNW B02 Maroon A4

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432254  Shoreline Center  12:30 PM  A A8 vs A5Seattle United B02 Copa A 3 vs.Eastside FC B02 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432259  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A1 vs A5Spokane Sounders B02-A 4 vs.Eastside FC B02 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432263  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3Eastside FC B02 Red A 2 vs.WPFC B02 Black A5

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432271  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A5WPFC B02 Black A 4 vs.Eastside FC B02 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432279  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Eastside FC B02 Red A 0 vs.Seattle United B02 Copa A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432281  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  5 A2 vs A5PacNW B02 Maroon A 3 vs.Eastside FC B02 Red A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432285  Addams (Summit)  10:00 AM  1 EW A4 vs A5Seattle United B02 Tango B 1 vs.Eastside FC B02 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432274  Preston Park  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Eastside FC B02 Red A 1 vs.Seattle United B02 Tango B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432291  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Eastside FC B02 Red A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 A4

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432295  Preston Park  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A1Eastside FC B02 Red A 1 vs.Spokane Sounders B02-A4

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432300  Lynnwood High School  03:00 PM  3 A7 vs A5GS Surf B02 A 3 vs.Eastside FC B02 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432303  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  4B A6 vs A5Crossfire Premier B02 A 7 vs.Eastside FC B02 Red A2