Team Schedules - Boys Under 14 Div 5
       


FWFC B03 White (B) -- (0302-112CB14-2647)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 427405  Sacajawea Middle School  09:00 AM  0 A10 vs A12FWFC B03 White (B) 0 vs.STU Chelsea Academy 033

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 427407  Sacajawea Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A7FWFC B03 White (B) 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B03 A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 427414  TBD   --    --  A11 vs A10A11   vs.FWFC B03 White (B) 

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 427366  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A10Eastside FC B03 Grey D 0 vs.FWFC B03 White (B)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 427408  Saghalie Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A2FWFC B03 White (B) 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 427409  Sacajawea Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A1FWFC B03 White (B) 2 vs.NorthWest United B03 B Red3

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 427382  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  3 A6 vs A10WPFC B03 Navy C 4 vs.FWFC B03 White (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 427410  Sacajawea Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A5FWFC B03 White (B) 0 vs.GS Surf B03 D0

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 427406  Saghalie Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A8FWFC B03 White (B) 0 vs.Spokane Sounders B03-B3

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 427411  Saghalie Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A9FWFC B03 White (B) 3 vs.Harbor Premier B03 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 427425  First Creek Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A12 vs A10STU Chelsea Academy 03 0 vs.FWFC B03 White (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, December 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 427398  Gig Harbor High School  11:15 AM  1 A9 vs A10Harbor Premier B03 White B 1 vs.FWFC B03 White (B)2

Bracket - Sunday, December 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 427358  Hartman Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A10Crossfire Premier B03 D 3 vs.FWFC B03 White (B)0

Bracket - Sunday, December 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 427390  Silverdale Stadium  02:00 PM  STDM A7 vs A10Kitsap Alliance FC B03 A 5 vs.FWFC B03 White (B)1