Team Schedules - Boys Under 14 Div 5
       


Harbor Premier B03 White B -- (0303-127CB14-0015)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 427399  Sehmel Homestead Park  03:45 PM  1 A9 vs A7Harbor Premier B03 White B 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B03 A3

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 427419  Sera Multipurpose Field  12:30 PM  1 A12 vs A9STU Chelsea Academy 03 6 vs.Harbor Premier B03 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 427413  TBD   --    --  A11 vs A9A11   vs.Harbor Premier B03 White B 

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 427392  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:30 PM  4 A8 vs A9Spokane Sounders B03-B 7 vs.Harbor Premier B03 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 427400  Gig Harbor High School  10:45 AM  1 A9 vs A3Harbor Premier B03 White B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 D2

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 427345  Skagit River Park  01:00 PM  4 A1 vs A9NorthWest United B03 B Red 4 vs.Harbor Premier B03 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 427403  Sehmel Homestead Park  10:45 AM  1 A9 vs A8Harbor Premier B03 White B 0 vs.Spokane Sounders B03-B7

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 427401  Gig Harbor High School  04:45 PM  1 A9 vs A6Harbor Premier B03 White B 1 vs.WPFC B03 Navy C8

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 427374  Edmonds Community College  04:30 PM  ECC A5 vs A9GS Surf B03 D 4 vs.Harbor Premier B03 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 427402  Gig Harbor High School  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A4Harbor Premier B03 White B 1 vs.Eastside FC B03 Grey D4

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 427404  Gig Harbor High School  10:30 AM  2 A9 vs A2Harbor Premier B03 White B 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 427411  Saghalie Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A9FWFC B03 White (B) 3 vs.Harbor Premier B03 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, December 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 427398  Gig Harbor High School  11:15 AM  1 A9 vs A10Harbor Premier B03 White B 1 vs.FWFC B03 White (B)2

Bracket - Sunday, December 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 427352  Valley View MS  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A9SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B   vs.Harbor Premier B03 White B