Team Schedules - Boys Under 17 Div 2
       


Eastside FC B00 White B -- (0201-107CB17-0051)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430169  Lynnwood High School  11:00 AM  3 A2 vs A4GS Surf B00 B 0 vs.Eastside FC B00 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430183  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Eastside FC B00 White B 2 vs.Seattle United B00 Tango B3

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430188  Preston Park  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5Eastside FC B00 White B 4 vs.Spokane Sounders B00-A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430185  Preston Park  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A8Eastside FC B00 White B 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B00 A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430197  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  4 A6 vs A4WPFC B00 White B 1 vs.Eastside FC B00 White B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430207  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  7 A7 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Eastside FC B00 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430186  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A6Eastside FC B00 White B 1 vs.WPFC B00 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430165  Shorecrest HS  03:45 AM  1 A1 vs A4Seattle United B00 Tango B 1 vs.Eastside FC B00 White B1

Bracket - Friday, October 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430187  Preston Park  07:30 PM  1 A4 vs A7Eastside FC B00 White B 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430180  Grasslawn Park  03:30 PM  GL2 A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier B00 B 2 vs.Eastside FC B00 White B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430216  Silverdale Stadium  11:00 AM  STDM A8 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC B00 A 2 vs.Eastside FC B00 White B3

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430184  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A2Eastside FC B00 White B 3 vs.GS Surf B00 B1

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430192  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  6 A5 vs A4Spokane Sounders B00-A 0 vs.Eastside FC B00 White B2

Bracket - Sunday, December 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430182  Preston Park  04:30 PM  1 A4 vs A3Eastside FC B00 White B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B00 B2