Team Schedules - Boys Under 16 Div 3
       


Eastside FC B01 White B -- (0201-107CB16-0047)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429993  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Eastside FC B01 White B 0 vs.WPFC B01 Navy C2

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429994  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A7Eastside FC B01 White B 1 vs.Harbor Premier B01 Green A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430016  Silverdale Stadium  05:30 PM  STDM A8 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC B01 A 0 vs.Eastside FC B01 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429967  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A1 vs A5Spokane Sounders B01-B 0 vs.Eastside FC B01 White B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429995  Preston Park  02:30 PM  2 A5 vs A2Eastside FC B01 White B 6 vs.PacNW B01 White C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429980  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A3 vs A5WPFC B01 Navy C 1 vs.Eastside FC B01 White B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429997  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A8Eastside FC B01 White B 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B01 A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429976  Petrovitsky Park  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A5PacNW B01 White C 0 vs.Eastside FC B01 White B4

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429992  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  01 A4 vs A5Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Blue 2 vs.Eastside FC B01 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429998  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A6Eastside FC B01 White B 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 C0

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429999  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Eastside FC B01 White B 2 vs.Spokane Sounders B01-B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 429996  Preston Park  01:30 AM  2 A5 vs A4Eastside FC B01 White B 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - BU01 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430009  Gig Harbor High School  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Harbor Premier B01 Green A 0 vs.Eastside FC B01 White B2

Bracket - Friday, December 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430000  Hartman Park  07:15 PM  1 A6 vs A5Crossfire Premier B01 C 0 vs.Eastside FC B01 White B4