Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Div 2 7Aside
       


Eastside FC B07 White B -- (0201-107CB10-0112)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428209  Woodinville Sports Field  10:30 AM  3 A2 vs A4GS Surf B07 B 1 vs.Eastside FC B07 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428222  Preston Park  02:00 PM  3 A4 vs A3Eastside FC B07 White B 6 vs.Snohomish United Black A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428238  Silverdale Stadium  10:00 AM  STDM A6 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC B07 A 2 vs.Eastside FC B07 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428224  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A4 vs A8Eastside FC B07 White B 3 vs.FWFC B07 Blue (A)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428247  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A4A7   vs.Eastside FC B07 White B 

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428205  Whitman MS  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A4Seattle United B07 Tango B 4 vs.Eastside FC B07 White B5

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428226  Preston Park  11:00 AM  Mod1 A4 vs A6Eastside FC B07 White B 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC B07 A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428219  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Low A3 vs A4Snohomish United Black A 2 vs.Eastside FC B07 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428228  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A7Eastside FC B07 White B   vs.A7 
 428227  Preston Park  01:00 PM  Mod1 A4 vs A5Eastside FC B07 White B 1 vs.Washington Rush B07 A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428256  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod2 A8 vs A4FWFC B07 Blue (A) 4 vs.Eastside FC B07 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428232  Cavelero Mid High School  12:00 PM  Stdm A5 vs A4Washington Rush B07 A 4 vs.Eastside FC B07 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428225  Preston Park  11:00 AM  Mod1 A4 vs A2Eastside FC B07 White B 1 vs.GS Surf B07 B0

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428223  Preston Park  03:00 PM  Mod1 A4 vs A1Eastside FC B07 White B 2 vs.Seattle United B07 Tango B1