Team Schedules - Girls Under 17 Div 1
       


Eastside FC G00 Red A -- (0201-107CG17-0015)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, December 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519577  Preston Park  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A1Eastside FC G00 Red A 0 vs.Spokane Sounders G00-A2

Bracket - Saturday, December 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519581  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A4Washington Rush G00 A 2 vs.Eastside FC G00 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, January 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504190  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4Seattle United G00 Copa A 2 vs.Eastside FC G00 Red A4

Bracket - Saturday, January 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519621  Hartman Park  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Crossfire Premier G00 A 0 vs.Eastside FC G00 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, January 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504175  Issaquah High School  03:00 PM  HS A4 vs A3Eastside FC G00 Red A 3 vs.3rsc G2000 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, January 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519589  Lynnwood High School  06:15 PM  3 A2 vs A4GS Surf G00 A 3 vs.Eastside FC G00 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504187  Hazen High School  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4PacNW G00 Maroon A 3 vs.Eastside FC G00 Red A2

Bracket - Sunday, February 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504195  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6Eastside FC G00 Red A 1 vs.PacNW G00 Maroon A3

Bracket - Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504202  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A5Eastside FC G00 Red A 0 vs.Washington Rush G00 A3
 519623  Pending Availability  11:00 AM  - A4 vs A2Eastside FC G00 Red A 0 vs.GS Surf G00 A3

Bracket - Friday, March 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504205  Edgar Brown  08:00 PM  1 A3 vs A43rsc G2000 Black 1 vs.Eastside FC G00 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504196  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  6 A1 vs A4Spokane Sounders G00-A 0 vs.Eastside FC G00 Red A4

Bracket - Monday, March 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504183  Preston Park  07:30 PM  1 A4 vs A8Eastside FC G00 Red A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G00 A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519629  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A7Eastside FC G00 Red A 0 vs.Seattle United G00 Copa A1