Team Schedules - Boys Under 11 Div 4 9Aside
       


FWFC B06 White (B) -- (0302-112CB11-2653)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428649  Ballinger Playfield  02:15 PM  BP A1 vs A3GS Surf B06 D 1 vs.FWFC B06 White (B)4

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428678  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 A5 vs A3Eastside FC B06 Blue C 5 vs.FWFC B06 White (B)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428670  Skagit River Park  01:00 PM  11 A4 vs A3NorthWest United B06 A Black 8 vs.FWFC B06 White (B)0

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428693  Game Farm Park  02:00 PM  Y A7 vs A3RVS B06 White 0 vs.FWFC B06 White (B)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428667  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  04:30 PM  Mod  A3 vs A4FWFC B06 White (B) 3 vs.NorthWest United B06 A Black4

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428700  Brighton  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3Seattle United B06 Samba C 3 vs.FWFC B06 White (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428668  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Mod  A3 vs A8FWFC B06 White (B) 0 vs.Seattle United B06 Samba C8

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428664  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  02:30 PM  Mod  A3 vs A5FWFC B06 White (B) 0 vs.Eastside FC B06 Blue C3

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428669  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod2 A3 vs A7FWFC B06 White (B) 1 vs.RVS B06 White0

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428666  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:00 PM  Mod  A3 vs A1FWFC B06 White (B) 1 vs.GS Surf B06 D3

Bracket - Friday, November 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428659  Starfire Sports Complex  07:45 PM  9 A2 vs A3PacNW B06 White C 3 vs.FWFC B06 White (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428690  Marymoor Park  02:30 PM  2 A6 vs A3Crossfire Premier B06 D 7 vs.FWFC B06 White (B)4

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428663  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod2 A3 vs A6FWFC B06 White (B) 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 D3

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428665  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  11:30 AM  Mod2 A3 vs A2FWFC B06 White (B) 3 vs.PacNW B06 White C4