Team Schedules - Boys Under 11 Div 4 9Aside
       


Eastside FC B06 Blue C -- (0201-107CB11-0126)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428677  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 A5 vs A7Eastside FC B06 Blue C 5 vs.RVS B06 White0

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428678  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 A5 vs A3Eastside FC B06 Blue C 5 vs.FWFC B06 White (B)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428684  60 Acres  03:00 PM  20B A6 vs A5Crossfire Premier B06 D 6 vs.Eastside FC B06 Blue C3

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428650  Ballinger Playfield  09:00 AM  BP A1 vs A5GS Surf B06 D 0 vs.Eastside FC B06 Blue C3

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428679  Preston Park  02:00 PM  3 A5 vs A2Eastside FC B06 Blue C 3 vs.PacNW B06 White C4

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428682  Preston Park  05:45 PM  3 A5 vs A6Eastside FC B06 Blue C 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 D5

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428699  Washington Park  02:30 PM  1 A8 vs A5Seattle United B06 Samba C 6 vs.Eastside FC B06 Blue C3

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428681  Preston Park  03:30 PM  2 A5 vs A8Eastside FC B06 Blue C 1 vs.Seattle United B06 Samba C5

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428675  Skagit River Park  11:00 AM  11 A4 vs A5NorthWest United B06 A Black 7 vs.Eastside FC B06 Blue C0

Bracket - Friday, October 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428661  Starfire Sports Complex  07:00 PM  10 A2 vs A5PacNW B06 White C 5 vs.Eastside FC B06 Blue C5

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428664  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  02:30 PM  Mod  A3 vs A5FWFC B06 White (B) 0 vs.Eastside FC B06 Blue C3

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428683  Preston Park  11:30 AM  3 A5 vs A1Eastside FC B06 Blue C 1 vs.GS Surf B06 D2

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428680  Preston Park  02:00 PM  3 A5 vs A4Eastside FC B06 Blue C 1 vs.NorthWest United B06 A Black2

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428694  Game Farm Park  02:00 PM  Y A7 vs A5RVS B06 White 0 vs.Eastside FC B06 Blue C7