Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Div 3 7Aside
       


Harbor Premier B07 Green A -- (0303-127CB10-0033)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428265  Harbor Heights Elementary  10:15 AM  1 A2 vs A4Harbor Premier B07 Green A 5 vs.Eastside FC B07 Blue C0

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428264  Harbor Heights Elementary  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A1Harbor Premier B07 Green A 8 vs.Seattle United B07 Samba C2

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428295  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  6 A6 vs A2WPFC B07 White B 3 vs.Harbor Premier B07 Green A6

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428269  Harbor Heights Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Harbor Premier B07 Green A 7 vs.NorthWest United B07 A Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428287  Skagit River Park  04:00 PM  6 A5 vs A2NorthWest United B07 A Black 1 vs.Harbor Premier B07 Green A6

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428309  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  03:00 PM  U10 A8 vs A2Blackhills FC B07 Black A 0 vs.Harbor Premier B07 Green A5

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428266  Harbor Heights Elementary  10:15 AM  1 A2 vs A8Harbor Premier B07 Green A 5 vs.Blackhills FC B07 Black A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428267  Harbor Heights Elementary  12:45 PM  1 A2 vs A3Harbor Premier B07 Green A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 C2

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428268  Harbor Heights Elementary  10:15 AM  1 A2 vs A7Harbor Premier B07 Green A 7 vs.PacNW B07 Blue B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428273  Marymoor Park  02:30 PM  5 A3 vs A2Crossfire Premier B07 C 5 vs.Harbor Premier B07 Green A2

Bracket - Friday, November 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428270  WPFC Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  1 A2 vs A6Harbor Premier B07 Green A 8 vs.WPFC B07 White B3

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428281  Preston Park  12:00 PM  Mod1 A4 vs A2Eastside FC B07 Blue C 3 vs.Harbor Premier B07 Green A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428262  Salmon Bay  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A2Seattle United B07 Samba C 1 vs.Harbor Premier B07 Green A1

Bracket - Friday, December 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 428299  Starfire Complex  07:00 PM  2 A7 vs A2PacNW B07 Blue B 4 vs.Harbor Premier B07 Green A4