Team Schedules - Girls Under 10 Div 1 7Aside
       


Eastside FC G07 Red A -- (0201-107CG10-0133)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430965  60 Acres  10:30 AM  17 A6 vs A5Crossfire Premier G07 A 9 vs.Eastside FC G07 Red A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430959  Preston Park  06:00 PM  Mod1 A5 vs A3Eastside FC G07 Red A 2 vs.WPFC G07 Black A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430931  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A5A1   vs.Eastside FC G07 Red A 

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430960  Preston Park  11:00 AM  Mod1 A5 vs A2Eastside FC G07 Red A 2 vs.PacNW G07 Maroon A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430956  Silverdale Stadium  02:45 PM  STDM A4 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC G07 A 2 vs.Eastside FC G07 Red A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430962  Preston Park  11:00 AM  Mod1 A5 vs A8Eastside FC G07 Red A 1 vs.Seattle United G07 Copa A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430958  Preston Park  01:00 PM  Mod1 A5 vs A7Eastside FC G07 Red A 2 vs.GS Surf G07 A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430942  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A5PacNW G07 Maroon A 1 vs.Eastside FC G07 Red A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430945  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5WPFC G07 Black A 2 vs.Eastside FC G07 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430964  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A1Eastside FC G07 Red A   vs.A1 

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430961  Preston Park  11:00 AM  Mod1 A5 vs A4Eastside FC G07 Red A 4 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G07 A0

Bracket - Friday, November 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430963  Preston Park  06:00 PM  Mod1 A5 vs A6Eastside FC G07 Red A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G07 A4

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430975  Lynnwood High School  11:15 AM  3 A7 vs A5GS Surf G07 A 0 vs.Eastside FC G07 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430980  McGilvra  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5Seattle United G07 Copa A 3 vs.Eastside FC G07 Red A2