Team Schedules - Girls Under 11 Div 3 9Aside
       


FWFC G06 White (B) -- (0302-112CG11-2666)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431330  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:00 AM  Mod2 A5 vs A3FWFC G06 White (B) 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G06 C4

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431336  Skagit River Park  03:00 PM  10 A6 vs A5Northwest United G06 A Black 5 vs.FWFC G06 White (B)0

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431331  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  04:00 PM  Mod2 A5 vs A2FWFC G06 White (B) 0 vs.GS Surf G06 B9

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431302  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  03:30 PM  01 A1 vs A5Blackhills FC G06 Black A 7 vs.FWFC G06 White (B)0

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431329  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:00 AM  Mod2 A5 vs A7FWFC G06 White (B) 1 vs.PacNW G06 White C4

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431334  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod2 A5 vs A6FWFC G06 White (B) 3 vs.Northwest United G06 A Black2

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431333  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Mod2 A5 vs A8FWFC G06 White (B) 0 vs.Eastside FC G06 Purple MI3

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431327  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A5Eastside FC G06 Blue C 3 vs.FWFC G06 White (B)0

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431313  Ballinger Playfield  03:15 PM  BP A2 vs A5GS Surf G06 B 2 vs.FWFC G06 White (B)0

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431316  60 Acres  10:00 AM  20A A3 vs A5Crossfire Premier G06 C 4 vs.FWFC G06 White (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431335  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod2 A5 vs A1FWFC G06 White (B) 0 vs.Blackhills FC G06 Black A4

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431332  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  11:30 AM  Mod  A5 vs A4FWFC G06 White (B) 0 vs.Eastside FC G06 Blue C4

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431346  Starfire Complex  10:00 AM  8 A7 vs A5PacNW G06 White C 1 vs.FWFC G06 White (B)2

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431351  Preston Park  04:30 PM  3 A8 vs A5Eastside FC G06 Purple MI 4 vs.FWFC G06 White (B)0