Team Schedules - Girls Under 15 Div 1
       


Eastside FC G02 Red A -- (0201-107CG15-0008)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503756  Chiawana HS  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A53rsc G2002 Black 2 vs.Eastside FC G02 Red A2

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503751  Preston Park  10:30 AM  2 A5 vs A4Eastside FC G02 Red A 0 vs.GS Surf G02 A1

Bracket - Saturday, January 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503790  Robinswood Park  12:00 PM  West A5 vs A1Eastside FC G02 Red A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G02 A2

Bracket - Sunday, January 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503778  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8Eastside FC G02 Red A 2 vs.Spokane Sounders G02-A1
 503760  Preston Park  11:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7Eastside FC G02 Red A 4 vs.Washington Rush G02 A1

Bracket - Friday, January 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503782  Lynnwood High School  07:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5GS Surf G02 A 1 vs.Eastside FC G02 Red A3

Bracket - Sunday, January 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503762  Grasslawn Park  11:00 AM  GL2 A1 vs A5Crossfire Premier G02 A 1 vs.Eastside FC G02 Red A3

Bracket - Saturday, February 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503749  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:30 PM  6 A8 vs A5Spokane Sounders G02-A 2 vs.Eastside FC G02 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, February 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503766  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Eastside FC G02 Red A 0 vs.PacNW G02 Maroon A2

Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503795  Archbishop Murphy High School  06:00 PM  stdm A7 vs A5Washington Rush G02 A 4 vs.Eastside FC G02 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503786  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A6Eastside FC G02 Red A 2 vs.3rsc G2002 Black0
 503774  Starfire Complex  02:15 PM  2 A3 vs A5PacNW G02 Maroon A 2 vs.Eastside FC G02 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503768  Preston Park  10:30 AM  2 A5 vs A2Eastside FC G02 Red A 1 vs.Seattle United G02 Copa A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503797  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A5Seattle United G02 Copa A 3 vs.Eastside FC G02 Red A1