Team Schedules - Girls Under 14 Div 3
       


Eastside FC G03 White B -- (0201-107CG14-0002)

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432031  North Creek 1  03:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4GS Surf G03 C 2 vs.Eastside FC G03 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432044  Preston Park  11:30 AM  2 A4 vs A3Eastside FC G03 White B 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G03 Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432046  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A8Eastside FC G03 White B 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G03 A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432041  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4Whatcom FC Rangers - G03 Blue 0 vs.Eastside FC G03 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432050  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A7Eastside FC G03 White B 1 vs.Spokane Sounders G03-A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432027  Shorecrest HS  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Seattle United G03 Tango B 3 vs.Eastside FC G03 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432048  Preston Park  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Eastside FC G03 White B 0 vs.WPFC G03 Black B9

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432069  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:30 PM  5 A7 vs A4Spokane Sounders G03-A 1 vs.Eastside FC G03 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432078  Strawberry Fields-Poulsbo  03:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC G03 A 1 vs.Eastside FC G03 White B3

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432047  Preston Park  05:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2Eastside FC G03 White B 3 vs.GS Surf G03 C2

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432060  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A6 vs A4WPFC G03 Black B 3 vs.Eastside FC G03 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432045  Preston Park  01:30 PM  2 A4 vs A1Eastside FC G03 White B 1 vs.Seattle United G03 Tango B2

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432049  Preston Park  12:30 PM  2 A4 vs A5Eastside FC G03 White B 6 vs.RVS G03 Orange0

Bracket - Saturday, December 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432054  Game Farm Park  03:00 PM  W A5 vs A4RVS G03 Orange 0 vs.Eastside FC G03 White B1