2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 14 Div 4
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=FF989916-E15D-4B14-9FF7-FC660780C46E&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A1 : NorthWest United G03 A Black30333330331333-034 36  46 
 A2 : Blackhills FC G03 Black A33333303333031-034 28  45 
 A3 : Crossfire Premier G03 B03103333331331-030 19  28 
 A4 : Eastside FC G03 Blue C01303033033030-022 -7  21 
 A7 : PacNW G03 White C31103003130003-018 -8  16 
 A6 : Washington Rush G03 Nero B03000330000003-012 -24  10 
 A8 : Eastside FC G03 Grey D31000030013000-011 -12  13 
 A5 : 3rsc G2003 Green00000100000000-01 -32  5 

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432079  Skagit River Park  09:00 AM  3 A1 vs A3NorthWest United G03 A Black 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G03 B1
 432115  Walter E. Hall  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A8Washington Rush G03 Nero B 1 vs.Eastside FC G03 Grey D3
 432087  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  04:00 PM  10 A2 vs A4Blackhills FC G03 Black A 4 vs.Eastside FC G03 Blue C2

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432108  Hanford High School  11:45 AM  1 A5 vs A33rsc G2003 Green 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G03 B3

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432114  Kasch Park Sports Complex  02:00 PM  3 A6 vs A5Washington Rush G03 Nero B 2 vs.3rsc G2003 Green0
 432086  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  03:00 PM  10 A2 vs A1Blackhills FC G03 Black A 3 vs.NorthWest United G03 A Black0
 432100  Preston Park  06:00 PM  2 A4 vs A3Eastside FC G03 Blue C 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G03 B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432118  Walter E. Hall  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Washington Rush G03 Nero B 0 vs.NorthWest United G03 A Black3

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432080  Sedro Woolley High School  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5NorthWest United G03 A Black 2 vs.3rsc G2003 Green0
 432117  Kasch Park Sports Complex  05:35 PM  2 A6 vs A2Washington Rush G03 Nero B 0 vs.Blackhills FC G03 Black A3
 432123  Starfire Sports Complex  06:30 PM  3 A7 vs A3PacNW G03 White C 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G03 B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432094  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  6 A3 vs A5Crossfire Premier G03 B 4 vs.3rsc G2003 Green0

Bracket - Friday, September 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432127  Starfire Sports Complex  07:00 PM  2 A7 vs A8PacNW G03 White C 0 vs.Eastside FC G03 Grey D0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432130  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A3Eastside FC G03 Grey D 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G03 B2
 432109  Rd. 36  02:45 PM  2 A5 vs A23rsc G2003 Green 1 vs.Blackhills FC G03 Black A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432107  Rd. 36  01:15 PM  1 A5 vs A73rsc G2003 Green 0 vs.PacNW G03 White C0
 432116  Kasch Park  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4Washington Rush G03 Nero B 1 vs.Eastside FC G03 Blue C3

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432082  Skagit River Park  11:00 AM  3 A1 vs A7NorthWest United G03 A Black 7 vs.PacNW G03 White C0
 432088  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  11:00 AM  10 A2 vs A8Blackhills FC G03 Black A 4 vs.Eastside FC G03 Grey D1
 432112  Rd. 36  12:00 PM  3 A5 vs A63rsc G2003 Green 0 vs.Washington Rush G03 Nero B3

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432131  Preston Park  02:30 PM  1 A8 vs A2Eastside FC G03 Grey D 2 vs.Blackhills FC G03 Black A4
 432104  Preston Park  05:00 PM  2 A4 vs A6Eastside FC G03 Blue C 1 vs.Washington Rush G03 Nero B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432095  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A2Crossfire Premier G03 B 3 vs.Blackhills FC G03 Black A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432102  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A8Eastside FC G03 Blue C 3 vs.Eastside FC G03 Grey D1

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432119  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A7Washington Rush G03 Nero B 0 vs.PacNW G03 White C3
 432111  Rd. 36  01:00 PM  4 A5 vs A83rsc G2003 Green 1 vs.Eastside FC G03 Grey D2
 432083  Skagit River Park  04:30 PM  3 A1 vs A4NorthWest United G03 A Black 7 vs.Eastside FC G03 Blue C0

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432085  Skagit River Park  09:00 AM  3 A1 vs A6NorthWest United G03 A Black 5 vs.Washington Rush G03 Nero B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432096  Grasslawn Park  09:00 AM  GL2 A3 vs A1Crossfire Premier G03 B 2 vs.NorthWest United G03 A Black0
 432090  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  12:00 PM  10 A2 vs A7Blackhills FC G03 Black A 4 vs.PacNW G03 White C2
 432105  Preston Park  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5Eastside FC G03 Blue C 2 vs.3rsc G2003 Green0

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432091  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  10:00 AM  10 A2 vs A5Blackhills FC G03 Black A 4 vs.3rsc G2003 Green2

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432106  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A7Eastside FC G03 Blue C 3 vs.PacNW G03 White C2
 432120  Lincoln Field (Everett HS)  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Washington Rush G03 Nero B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G03 B3

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432097  Hartman Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier G03 B 2 vs.Eastside FC G03 Blue C0
 432124  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 A7 vs A5PacNW G03 White C 3 vs.3rsc G2003 Green0

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432099  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7Crossfire Premier G03 B 0 vs.PacNW G03 White C0
 432134  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Eastside FC G03 Grey D 0 vs.Eastside FC G03 Blue C1
 432113  Bombing Range Sports Complex  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A13rsc G2003 Green 0 vs.NorthWest United G03 A Black5

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432128  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7Eastside FC G03 Grey D 1 vs.PacNW G03 White C2
 432110  Chiawana HS  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A43rsc G2003 Green 0 vs.Eastside FC G03 Blue C2
 432092  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  02:00 PM  10 A2 vs A6Blackhills FC G03 Black A 6 vs.Washington Rush G03 Nero B0

Bracket - Friday, November 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432122  Starfire Sports Complex  07:00 PM  3 A7 vs A1PacNW G03 White C 1 vs.NorthWest United G03 A Black3

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432081  Skagit River Park  11:00 AM  4 A1 vs A8NorthWest United G03 A Black 1 vs.Eastside FC G03 Grey D1
 432103  Preston Park  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Eastside FC G03 Blue C 0 vs.Blackhills FC G03 Black A3
 432093  Marymoor Park  04:00 PM  4B A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier G03 B 3 vs.Washington Rush G03 Nero B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432084  Sedro Woolley High School  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2NorthWest United G03 A Black 3 vs.Blackhills FC G03 Black A2
 432129  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 A8 vs A5Eastside FC G03 Grey D 2 vs.3rsc G2003 Green0
 432125  Starfire Complex  03:30 PM  Stdm A7 vs A4PacNW G03 White C 0 vs.Eastside FC G03 Blue C3

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432098  Hartman Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8Crossfire Premier G03 B 2 vs.Eastside FC G03 Grey D0
 432101  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Eastside FC G03 Blue C 0 vs.NorthWest United G03 A Black5
 432121  Lindbergh High School  10:30 AM  HS A7 vs A2PacNW G03 White C 0 vs.Blackhills FC G03 Black A2

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432132  Preston Park  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A1Eastside FC G03 Grey D 0 vs.NorthWest United G03 A Black3
 432126  Petrovitsky Park  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A6PacNW G03 White C 1 vs.Washington Rush G03 Nero B0
 432089  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  12:00 PM  10 A2 vs A3Blackhills FC G03 Black A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G03 B1

Bracket - Saturday, December 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432133  Preston Park  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Eastside FC G03 Grey D 0 vs.Washington Rush G03 Nero B1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.