2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 13 Div 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=F7C05D2E-9BAC-43BA-A5A5-B5D3137E7891&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A4 : Eastside FC G04 Red A33330331333303-034 23  29 
 A1 : Seattle United G04 Copa A03331003331333-029 17  26 
 A3 : Crossfire Premier G04 A03033033013333-028 9  20 
 A7 : PacNW G04 Maroon A30300103033333-025 17  31 
 A6 : WPFC G04 Black A31333110030100-019 2  22 
 A2 : GS Surf G04 A01333000300000-013 -18  13 
 A5 : Seattle United G04 Tango B03001300000013-011 -9  14 
 A8 : Crossfire Premier G04 B00000110000000-02 -41  3 

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431722  Grasslawn Park  09:00 AM  GL2 A8 vs A7Crossfire Premier G04 B 0 vs.PacNW G04 Maroon A6
 431708  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  8 A6 vs A5WPFC G04 Black A 4 vs.Seattle United G04 Tango B3
 431694  Preston Park  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3Eastside FC G04 Red A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431673  Genesee Park and Playfield  12:30 PM  Low A1 vs A3Seattle United G04 Copa A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 A2
 431681  Meadowdale High School  02:45 PM  1 A2 vs A4GS Surf G04 A 0 vs.Eastside FC G04 Red A6
 431701  Addams (Summit)  02:45 PM  2 NS A5 vs A7Seattle United G04 Tango B 3 vs.PacNW G04 Maroon A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431696  Preston Park  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A8Eastside FC G04 Red A 5 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 B0
 431717  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  4 A7 vs A3PacNW G04 Maroon A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 A1
 431711  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  10 A6 vs A2WPFC G04 Black A 2 vs.GS Surf G04 A2
 431674  Einstein MS  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Seattle United G04 Copa A 2 vs.Seattle United G04 Tango B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431709  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  8 A6 vs A8WPFC G04 Black A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431703  Twin Ponds  03:30 PM  1 A5 vs A2Seattle United G04 Tango B 0 vs.GS Surf G04 A1
 431719  Starfire Complex  03:30 PM  3 A7 vs A4PacNW G04 Maroon A 1 vs.Eastside FC G04 Red A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431725  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  6 A8 vs A2Crossfire Premier G04 B 0 vs.GS Surf G04 A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431691  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier G04 A 2 vs.Eastside FC G04 Red A1
 431676  Genesee Park and Playfield  01:15 PM  Low A1 vs A7Seattle United G04 Copa A 2 vs.PacNW G04 Maroon A1
 431682  Meadowdale High School  01:45 PM  1 A2 vs A8GS Surf G04 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431680  Meadowdale High School  11:15 AM  1 A2 vs A1GS Surf G04 A 0 vs.Seattle United G04 Copa A1
 431705  Addams (Summit)  02:30 PM  2 NS A5 vs A8Seattle United G04 Tango B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431716  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A1PacNW G04 Maroon A 0 vs.Seattle United G04 Copa A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431677  Twin Ponds  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Seattle United G04 Copa A 1 vs.Eastside FC G04 Red A3
 431713  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  4 A6 vs A7WPFC G04 Black A 3 vs.PacNW G04 Maroon A0
 431683  Meadowdale High School  01:45 PM  1 A2 vs A3GS Surf G04 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431702  Einstein MS  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Seattle United G04 Tango B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 A1
 431712  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A1WPFC G04 Black A 1 vs.Seattle United G04 Copa A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431699  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A5Eastside FC G04 Red A 2 vs.Seattle United G04 Tango B0
 431727  Grasslawn Park  01:00 PM  GL2 A8 vs A6Crossfire Premier G04 B 1 vs.WPFC G04 Black A1
 431684  Edmonds Community College  02:45 PM  ECC A2 vs A7GS Surf G04 A 1 vs.PacNW G04 Maroon A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431685  Lynnwood High School  11:00 AM  3 A2 vs A5GS Surf G04 A 3 vs.Seattle United G04 Tango B2
 431698  Preston Park  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A6Eastside FC G04 Red A 1 vs.WPFC G04 Black A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431700  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Eastside FC G04 Red A 1 vs.PacNW G04 Maroon A0
 431679  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A6Seattle United G04 Copa A 2 vs.WPFC G04 Black A0
 431692  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  6 A3 vs A8Crossfire Premier G04 A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431715  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  11 A7 vs A2PacNW G04 Maroon A 7 vs.GS Surf G04 A0
 431688  Hartman Park  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Crossfire Premier G04 A 3 vs.Seattle United G04 Tango B0
 431726  Grasslawn Park  05:00 PM  GL A8 vs A1Crossfire Premier G04 B 0 vs.Seattle United G04 Copa A6

Bracket - Friday, November 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431720  Starfire Sports Complex  07:00 PM  2 A7 vs A6PacNW G04 Maroon A 3 vs.WPFC G04 Black A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431693  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  6 A3 vs A7Crossfire Premier G04 A 0 vs.PacNW G04 Maroon A2
 431707  Genesee Park and Playfield  09:00 AM  Up A5 vs A1Seattle United G04 Tango B 0 vs.Seattle United G04 Copa A2
 431686  Lynnwood High School  09:30 AM  3 A2 vs A6GS Surf G04 A 2 vs.WPFC G04 Black A3
 431728  Grasslawn Park  03:00 PM  GL2 A8 vs A4Crossfire Premier G04 B 0 vs.Eastside FC G04 Red A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431690  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  6 A3 vs A1Crossfire Premier G04 A 0 vs.Seattle United G04 Copa A0
 431704  Addams (Summit)  02:30 PM  2 NS A5 vs A4Seattle United G04 Tango B 0 vs.Eastside FC G04 Red A1

Bracket - Friday, November 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431689  Grasslawn Park  05:30 PM  GL2 A3 vs A2Crossfire Premier G04 A 2 vs.GS Surf G04 A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431675  Addams (Summit)  09:30 AM  2 NS A1 vs A8Seattle United G04 Copa A 5 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 B0
 431697  Preston Park  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A2Eastside FC G04 Red A 1 vs.GS Surf G04 A0
 431718  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A5PacNW G04 Maroon A 2 vs.Seattle United G04 Tango B0
 431714  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A6 vs A3WPFC G04 Black A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431695  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Eastside FC G04 Red A 0 vs.Seattle United G04 Copa A1
 431678  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A2Seattle United G04 Copa A 4 vs.GS Surf G04 A1
 431721  Starfire Sports Complex  12:30 PM  2 A7 vs A8PacNW G04 Maroon A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 B0
 431706  Twin Ponds  03:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6Seattle United G04 Tango B 0 vs.WPFC G04 Black A0

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431687  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  6 A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier G04 A 2 vs.WPFC G04 Black A1

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431723  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  6 A8 vs A5Crossfire Premier G04 B 0 vs.Seattle United G04 Tango B2

Bracket - Friday, December 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431724  Marymoor Park  05:30 PM  5 A8 vs A3Crossfire Premier G04 B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 A2

Bracket - Saturday, December 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431710  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  3 A6 vs A4WPFC G04 Black A 0 vs.Eastside FC G04 Red A2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.