2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 09 Div 2 7Aside
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=F3F66C82-A01C-488D-98FA-839FF6FEC9DD&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A2 : Washington Rush G08 A3 333333  -021 35  45 
 A5 : Northwest United G08 A Black 0033133 3-016 -3  12 
 A4 : Crossfire Premier G08 B033 03300 -012 5  22 
 A6 : Seattle United G08 Tango B0 010 0003-04 -16  14 
 A3 : Eastside FC G08 White B 0000 030 -03 -21  5 
 A1          -00 0  0 

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430876  Walter E. Hall  10:15 AM  4 A2 vs A4Washington Rush G08 A 6 vs.Crossfire Premier G08 B3
 430870  Preston Park  12:00 PM  Mod1 A1 vs A3A1   vs.Eastside FC G08 White B 

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430875  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A1Washington Rush G08 A   vs.A1 
 430884  Preston Park  04:00 PM  Mod1 A3 vs A4Eastside FC G08 White B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G08 B4

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430897  McGilvra  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2Seattle United G08 Tango B 2 vs.Washington Rush G08 A8
 430871  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A5A1   vs.Northwest United G08 A Black 
 430885  60 Acres  01:00 PM  17 A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier G08 B 5 vs.Eastside FC G08 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430878  Walter E. Hall  11:45 AM  4 A2 vs A5Washington Rush G08 A 6 vs.Northwest United G08 A Black0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430891  Skagit River Park  09:00 AM  6 A5 vs A2Northwest United G08 A Black 0 vs.Washington Rush G08 A5
 430898  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A1Seattle United G08 Tango B   vs.A1 

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430890  Skagit River Park  03:00 PM  6 A5 vs A3Northwest United G08 A Black 2 vs.Eastside FC G08 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430893  Skagit River Park  01:00 PM  6 A5 vs A6Northwest United G08 A Black 2 vs.Seattle United G08 Tango B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430872  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A4A1   vs.Crossfire Premier G08 B 

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430877  Walter E. Hall  02:15 AM  4 A2 vs A3Washington Rush G08 A 9 vs.Eastside FC G08 White B1
 430895  McGilvra  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5Seattle United G08 Tango B 2 vs.Northwest United G08 A Black2

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430889  Marymoor Park  10:30 AM  3 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier G08 B 1 vs.Northwest United G08 A Black2
 430883  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A1Eastside FC G08 White B   vs.A1 

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430888  Marymoor Park  10:30 AM  5 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier G08 B 5 vs.Seattle United G08 Tango B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430874  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A6A1   vs.Seattle United G08 Tango B 

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430881  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A3 vs A5Eastside FC G08 White B 0 vs.Northwest United G08 A Black2
 430896  McGilvra  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A4Seattle United G08 Tango B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G08 B3

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430879  Walter E. Hall  11:45 AM  4 A2 vs A6Washington Rush G08 A 7 vs.Seattle United G08 Tango B4
 430894  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A1Northwest United G08 A Black   vs.A1 

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430892  Skagit River Park  11:00 AM  7 A5 vs A4Northwest United G08 A Black 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G08 B1

Bracket - Friday, November 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430887  Redmond High School  05:30 PM  A A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier G08 B 0 vs.Washington Rush G08 A4

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430899  McGilvra  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Seattle United G08 Tango B 2 vs.Eastside FC G08 White B3

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430873  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A2A1   vs.Washington Rush G08 A 

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430880  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod1 A3 vs A6Eastside FC G08 White B 0 vs.Seattle United G08 Tango B2
 430886  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier G08 B   vs.A1 

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430882  Preston Park  12:00 PM  Mod1 A3 vs A2Eastside FC G08 White B   vs.Washington Rush G08 A 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.