2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Winter Girls Under 14 Div 5
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=F24C5C71-7D43-4228-8A03-A2B2FAD1BDF1&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A5 : CFS G03 - Gold - Tacey33333333-024 30  32 
 A2 : SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B33300031-013 0  7 
 A3 : Whatcom FC Rangers - GU03 White10103031-09 -6  5 
 A1 : GS Surf G03 D10310300-08 -1  12 
 A4 : Harbor Premier G03 White B00000300-03 -23  6 

Bracket - Saturday, January 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609668  Glacier Peak High School  12:00 PM  Stdm A2 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 3 vs.Harbor Premier G03 White B0
 609675  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers - GU03 White 1 vs.GS Surf G03 D1

Bracket - Sunday, January 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609669  Eastlake High School  05:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3CFS G03 - Gold - Tacey 3 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU03 White0

Bracket - Saturday, January 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609670  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Stdm A2 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.GS Surf G03 D0

Bracket - Sunday, January 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609672  Gig Harbor High School  04:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5Harbor Premier G03 White B 2 vs.CFS G03 - Gold - Tacey6

Bracket - Saturday, February 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609673  Meadowdale High School  03:45 PM  1 A1 vs A4GS Surf G03 D 8 vs.Harbor Premier G03 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, February 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609679  Lynnwood High School  11:15 AM  3 A1 vs A3GS Surf G03 D 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU03 White1

Bracket - Saturday, February 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609677  Valley View MS  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU03 White0
 609678  Perrigo Community Park  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4CFS G03 - Gold - Tacey 7 vs.Harbor Premier G03 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, February 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609671  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Whatcom FC Rangers - GU03 White 1 vs.Harbor Premier G03 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, February 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609667  Lynnwood High School  09:30 AM  3 A1 vs A5GS Surf G03 D 0 vs.CFS G03 - Gold - Tacey3

Bracket - Saturday, February 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609680  Snohomish High School  12:00 PM  Stdm A2 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.CFS G03 - Gold - Tacey2

Bracket - Sunday, February 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609681  Gig Harbor High School  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Harbor Premier G03 White B 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0

Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609683  Sehmel Homestead Park  10:45 AM  1 A4 vs A1Harbor Premier G03 White B 1 vs.GS Surf G03 D2
 609682  Whatcom Community College  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers - GU03 White 0 vs.CFS G03 - Gold - Tacey4

Bracket - Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609676  Perrigo Community Park  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2CFS G03 - Gold - Tacey 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0

Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609685  Gig Harbor High School  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A3Harbor Premier G03 White B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU03 White2
 609684  Meadowdale High School  05:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2GS Surf G03 D 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B2

Bracket - Sunday, March 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609686  Perrigo Community Park  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1CFS G03 - Gold - Tacey 4 vs.GS Surf G03 D0
 609674  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  2 A3 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers - GU03 White 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.