2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Winter Girls Under 12 Div 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=E8C65A48-D610-4173-97C3-3FFC06CC63AF&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A4 : Crossfire Premier G05 A3130333-016 5  12 
 A1 : WPFC G05 Black A3333031-016 12  16 
 A3 : Seattle United G05 Copa A3303131-014 10  13 
 A7 : RVS G05 Orange3000303-09 -11  4 
 A6 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0101033-08 -2  5 
 A5 : GS Surf G05 A0031301-08 2  9 
 A2 : Eastside FC G05 Red A0330001-07 -4  4 
 A8 : Crossfire Premier G05 B0001000-01 -12  4 

Bracket - Saturday, January 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609376  Redmond High School  10:30 AM  A A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier G05 A 2 vs.GS Surf G05 A1
 609378  Redmond High School  10:30 AM  B A8 vs A1Crossfire Premier G05 B 0 vs.WPFC G05 Black A4
 609375  Jefferson  12:00 PM  S A3 vs A6Seattle United G05 Copa A 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 609377  Preston Park  03:15 PM  3 A2 vs A7Eastside FC G05 Red A 0 vs.RVS G05 Orange1

Bracket - Saturday, January 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609381  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Low A6 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G05 A0
 609379  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  2a A1 vs A5WPFC G05 Black A 3 vs.GS Surf G05 A2
 609382  Game Farm Park  05:00 PM  W A7 vs A3RVS G05 Orange 0 vs.Seattle United G05 Copa A6

Bracket - Sunday, January 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609380  Redmond High School  09:00 AM  A A8 vs A2Crossfire Premier G05 B 1 vs.Eastside FC G05 Red A2

Bracket - Saturday, February 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609384  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Low A6 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.WPFC G05 Black A2
 609383  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  W A7 vs A5RVS G05 Orange 0 vs.GS Surf G05 A2
 609385  Redmond High School  10:30 AM  A A8 vs A4Crossfire Premier G05 B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G05 A3
 609386  Preston Park  02:00 PM  3 A2 vs A3Eastside FC G05 Red A 2 vs.Seattle United G05 Copa A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609389  Jefferson  11:30 AM  S A3 vs A4Seattle United G05 Copa A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G05 A1
 609387  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  4a A1 vs A7WPFC G05 Black A 4 vs.RVS G05 Orange0
 609390  Redmond High School  05:00 PM  A A8 vs A6Crossfire Premier G05 B 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Sunday, February 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609396  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A5 vs A3GS Surf G05 A 0 vs.Seattle United G05 Copa A0
 609393  Snohomish High School  10:30 AM  Low A6 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.RVS G05 Orange1

Bracket - Saturday, February 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609394  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  3B A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier G05 A 1 vs.Eastside FC G05 Red A0
 609392  Woodinville Sports Field  03:30 PM  5 A5 vs A8GS Surf G05 A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G05 B0

Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609398  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Low A6 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.Eastside FC G05 Red A0
 609395  Redmond High School  04:30 PM  A A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier G05 A 2 vs.WPFC G05 Black A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609402  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  6 A5 vs A6GS Surf G05 A 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2

Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609400  Van Asselt Play Field  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A8Seattle United G05 Copa A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G05 B0
 609399  Marymoor Park  11:30 AM  3B A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier G05 A 3 vs.RVS G05 Orange0
 609401  Preston Park  05:45 PM  3 A2 vs A1Eastside FC G05 Red A 0 vs.WPFC G05 Black A2

Bracket - Sunday, March 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609397  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  Y A7 vs A8RVS G05 Orange 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G05 B0
 609391  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4a A1 vs A3WPFC G05 Black A 0 vs.Seattle United G05 Copa A0
 609388  Preston Park  03:15 PM  3 A2 vs A5Eastside FC G05 Red A 0 vs.GS Surf G05 A0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.