2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 12 Div 3 9Aside
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=E7943CD7-63C4-47D2-9334-9D1E6AA37EE9&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A6 : Whatcom FC Rangers - GU05 Gold33333333303033-036 38  51 
 A3 : Crossfire Premier G05 C31333031333303-032 29  36 
 A2 : GS Surf G05 B33031303301303-026 13  30 
 A1 : Seattle United G05 Samba C00303301333011-021 9  27 
 A4 : Eastside FC G05 Blue C01133001301331-020 -5  18 
 A7 : PacNW G05 Blue B33010001031001-013 -4  23 
 A8 : RVS G05 White00010100030131-010 -20  17 
 A5 : Crossfire Yakima - G05 A00000000000000-00 -60  2 

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431533  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  6 A2 vs A4GS Surf G05 B 3 vs.Eastside FC G05 Blue C0
 431553  Perry Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A5 vs A7Crossfire Yakima - G05 A 0 vs.PacNW G05 Blue B4

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431554  Perry Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 A5 vs A3Crossfire Yakima - G05 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G05 C4
 431561  Northwest Soccer Park  01:00 PM  03 A6 vs A8Whatcom FC Rangers - GU05 Gold 8 vs.RVS G05 White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431532  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  6 A2 vs A1GS Surf G05 B 2 vs.Seattle United G05 Samba C1
 431560  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:15 PM  3 A6 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers - GU05 Gold 10 vs.Crossfire Yakima - G05 A0
 431574  Game Farm Park  05:00 PM  W A8 vs A7RVS G05 White 2 vs.PacNW G05 Blue B4
 431546  Preston Park  05:45 PM  3 A4 vs A3Eastside FC G05 Blue C 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G05 C0

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431525  Jefferson  09:00 AM  S A1 vs A3Seattle United G05 Samba C 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G05 C2

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431569  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  5 A7 vs A3PacNW G05 Blue B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G05 C2
 431563  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  01:00 PM  4 A6 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers - GU05 Gold 2 vs.GS Surf G05 B1
 431526  Shoreline Center  01:30 PM  B A1 vs A5Seattle United G05 Samba C 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima - G05 A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431571  Starfire Sports Complex  10:15 AM  10 A7 vs A4PacNW G05 Blue B 0 vs.Eastside FC G05 Blue C0
 431555  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A5 vs A2Crossfire Yakima - G05 A 0 vs.GS Surf G05 B2
 431576  Game Farm Park  06:30 PM  Y A8 vs A3RVS G05 White 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G05 C2

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431547  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A1Eastside FC G05 Blue C 2 vs.Seattle United G05 Samba C1
 431558  Perry Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 A5 vs A6Crossfire Yakima - G05 A 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU05 Gold2
 431577  Game Farm Park  12:30 PM  Y A8 vs A2RVS G05 White 0 vs.GS Surf G05 B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431543  60 Acres  09:00 AM  16 A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier G05 C 1 vs.Eastside FC G05 Blue C2
 431534  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  6 A2 vs A8GS Surf G05 B 7 vs.RVS G05 White0
 431528  Washington Park Playfield  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Seattle United G05 Samba C 2 vs.PacNW G05 Blue B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431550  Preston Park  04:30 PM  3 A4 vs A6Eastside FC G05 Blue C 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU05 Gold4

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431572  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  8 A7 vs A6PacNW G05 Blue B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU05 Gold5
 431529  Jefferson  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Seattle United G05 Samba C 3 vs.Eastside FC G05 Blue C0
 431535  Woodinville Sports Field  05:00 PM  5 A2 vs A3GS Surf G05 B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G05 C2

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431564  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:30 AM  3 A6 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers - GU05 Gold 3 vs.Seattle United G05 Samba C1
 431548  Preston Park  11:30 AM  3 A4 vs A8Eastside FC G05 Blue C 1 vs.RVS G05 White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431542  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A1Crossfire Premier G05 C 0 vs.Seattle United G05 Samba C0
 431536  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  6 A2 vs A7GS Surf G05 B 4 vs.PacNW G05 Blue B3
 431551  Preston Park  11:30 AM  3 A4 vs A5Eastside FC G05 Blue C 7 vs.Crossfire Yakima - G05 A0
 431579  Game Farm Park  03:30 PM  Y A8 vs A6RVS G05 White 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU05 Gold3

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431537  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A2 vs A5GS Surf G05 B 4 vs.Crossfire Yakima - G05 A1
 431562  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  3 A6 vs A4Whatcom FC Rangers - GU05 Gold 7 vs.Eastside FC G05 Blue C0

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431552  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 A4 vs A7Eastside FC G05 Blue C 1 vs.PacNW G05 Blue B1
 431544  Marymoor Park  10:30 AM  2B A3 vs A8Crossfire Premier G05 C 3 vs.RVS G05 White0
 431531  Jefferson  12:30 PM  S A1 vs A6Seattle United G05 Samba C 4 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU05 Gold0

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431540  60 Acres  01:30 PM  20A A3 vs A5Crossfire Premier G05 C 8 vs.Crossfire Yakima - G05 A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431545  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  3 A3 vs A7Crossfire Premier G05 C 4 vs.PacNW G05 Blue B0
 431559  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A5 vs A1Crossfire Yakima - G05 A 0 vs.Seattle United G05 Samba C5
 431538  Woodinville Sports Field  03:30 PM  5 A2 vs A6GS Surf G05 B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU05 Gold2
 431580  Game Farm Park  03:30 PM  Y A8 vs A4RVS G05 White 0 vs.Eastside FC G05 Blue C2

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431556  Perry Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  3 A5 vs A4Crossfire Yakima - G05 A 1 vs.Eastside FC G05 Blue C2
 431557  Perry Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  3 A5 vs A8Crossfire Yakima - G05 A 0 vs.RVS G05 White4

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431549  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A2Eastside FC G05 Blue C 1 vs.GS Surf G05 B1
 431527  Jefferson  12:30 PM  S A1 vs A8Seattle United G05 Samba C 3 vs.RVS G05 White1
 431570  Starfire Complex  01:45 PM  8 A7 vs A5PacNW G05 Blue B 6 vs.Crossfire Yakima - G05 A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431530  Jefferson  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Seattle United G05 Samba C 0 vs.GS Surf G05 B2
 431566  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  02 A6 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers - GU05 Gold 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G05 C3
 431573  Starfire Complex  03:30 PM  8 A7 vs A8PacNW G05 Blue B 1 vs.RVS G05 White1

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431539  Redmond High School  12:00 PM  HS A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier G05 C 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU05 Gold2
 431575  Game Farm Park  02:00 PM  Y A8 vs A5RVS G05 White 3 vs.Crossfire Yakima - G05 A0

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431578  Game Farm Park  11:00 AM  Y A8 vs A1RVS G05 White 3 vs.Seattle United G05 Samba C3
 431565  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  02 A6 vs A7Whatcom FC Rangers - GU05 Gold 3 vs.PacNW G05 Blue B0
 431541  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  3 A3 vs A2Crossfire Premier G05 C 5 vs.GS Surf G05 B2

Bracket - Sunday, December 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431567  Starfire Complex  12:45 PM  10 A7 vs A2PacNW G05 Blue B 0 vs.GS Surf G05 B1
 431568  Starfire Complex  03:15 PM  10 A7 vs A1PacNW G05 Blue B 2 vs.Seattle United G05 Samba C2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.