2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Winter Girls Under 11 Div 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=E1CE7F61-F9C4-473F-BF4B-ECB907932DB7&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A1 : PacNW G06 Maroon A33033333-021 27  39 
 A2 : GS Surf G06 A30333333-021 25  35 
 A3 : Crossfire Premier G06 B33130033-016 8  20 
 A6 : Washington Rush G06 A30013330-013 -1  15 
 A8 : Blackhills FC G06 Black A31000333-013 -5  13 
 A7 : Harbor Premier G06 Green A01301030-08 -6  5 
 A4 : WPFC G06 White B00031030-07 -6  7 
 A9 : Eastside FC G06 Purple MI03000000-03 -28  7 
 A5 : PacNW G06 Blue B30000000-03 -14  8 

Bracket - Saturday, January 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610810  Preston Park  12:45 PM  3 A9 vs A8Eastside FC G06 Purple MI 0 vs.Blackhills FC G06 Black A4
 610808  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4b A4 vs A5WPFC G06 White B 0 vs.PacNW G06 Blue B3
 610809  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Washington Rush G06 A 2 vs.Harbor Premier G06 Green A1

Bracket - Sunday, January 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610816  Harbor Ridge Middle School  11:30 AM  MS A7 vs A8Harbor Premier G06 Green A 0 vs.Blackhills FC G06 Black A0
 610812  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Washington Rush G06 A 0 vs.PacNW G06 Maroon A2
 610811  Lynnwood High School  04:45 PM  3 A2 vs A4GS Surf G06 A 2 vs.WPFC G06 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, January 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610807  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  10 A1 vs A2PacNW G06 Maroon A 6 vs.GS Surf G06 A5
 610814  Redmond High School  10:30 AM  HS A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier G06 B 1 vs.WPFC G06 White B0
 610815  Starfire Complex  11:30 AM  9MOD A5 vs A9PacNW G06 Blue B 1 vs.Eastside FC G06 Purple MI4

Bracket - Sunday, January 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610818  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 A9 vs A2Eastside FC G06 Purple MI 0 vs.GS Surf G06 A7
 610817  Gig Harbor High School  12:30 PM  2 A7 vs A5Harbor Premier G06 Green A 3 vs.PacNW G06 Blue B1

Bracket - Saturday, February 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610820  Lynnwood High School  09:15 AM  1 A2 vs A7GS Surf G06 A 2 vs.Harbor Premier G06 Green A0
 610819  Starfire Complex  12:45 PM  11N A1 vs A3PacNW G06 Maroon A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G06 B5
 610821  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4a A4 vs A6WPFC G06 White B 2 vs.Washington Rush G06 A0

Bracket - Sunday, February 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610842  Gig Harbor High School  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A4Harbor Premier G06 Green A 0 vs.WPFC G06 White B0
 610822  Redmond High School  01:00 PM  HS A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier G06 B 3 vs.Washington Rush G06 A3

Bracket - Saturday, February 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610823  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A1WPFC G06 White B 0 vs.PacNW G06 Maroon A5
 610825  Harbor Ridge Middle School  11:00 AM  MS A7 vs A3Harbor Premier G06 Green A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G06 B3
 610826  Tumwater HS Stadium  01:00 PM  Stdm A8 vs A2Blackhills FC G06 Black A 2 vs.GS Surf G06 A7
 610824  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A9Washington Rush G06 A 4 vs.Eastside FC G06 Purple MI1

Bracket - Sunday, February 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610835  Tumwater HS Stadium  04:15 PM  Stdm A8 vs A1Blackhills FC G06 Black A 1 vs.PacNW G06 Maroon A7

Bracket - Saturday, February 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610831  Preston Park  12:45 PM  3 A9 vs A7Eastside FC G06 Purple MI 0 vs.Harbor Premier G06 Green A1
 610830  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A8Washington Rush G06 A 3 vs.Blackhills FC G06 Black A0

Bracket - Sunday, February 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610834  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  10 A5 vs A6PacNW G06 Blue B 1 vs.Washington Rush G06 A2

Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610833  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4a A4 vs A9WPFC G06 White B 5 vs.Eastside FC G06 Purple MI0
 610827  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  10:00 AM  09 A8 vs A5Blackhills FC G06 Black A 2 vs.PacNW G06 Blue B1
 610829  Lynnwood High School  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3GS Surf G06 A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G06 B1

Bracket - Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610836  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A1Eastside FC G06 Purple MI 1 vs.PacNW G06 Maroon A9
 610832  Marymoor Park  01:30 PM  2 A3 vs A8Crossfire Premier G06 B 0 vs.Blackhills FC G06 Black A2

Bracket - Thursday, March 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610828  Starfire Sports Complex  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5PacNW G06 Maroon A 4 vs.PacNW G06 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610839  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  4 A5 vs A2PacNW G06 Blue B 0 vs.GS Surf G06 A4
 610838  Redmond High School  12:30 PM  HS A3 vs A9Crossfire Premier G06 B 4 vs.Eastside FC G06 Purple MI1
 610840  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  01:30 PM  09 A8 vs A4Blackhills FC G06 Black A 2 vs.WPFC G06 White B0
 610837  Starfire Sports Complex  02:00 PM  4D A1 vs A7PacNW G06 Maroon A 3 vs.Harbor Premier G06 Green A0

Bracket - Sunday, March 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610813  Lynnwood High School  09:30 AM  3 A2 vs A6GS Surf G06 A 6 vs.Washington Rush G06 A1
 610841  Starfire Sports Complex  01:45 PM  4 A5 vs A3PacNW G06 Blue B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G06 B3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.