2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Winter Girls Under 12 Div 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=DB40724A-67E4-4FB7-98EA-922EFA25FC46&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A3 : Washington Rush G05 A33033013-016 4  13 
 A9 : Whatcom FC Rangers - GU05 Gold33103330-016 3  11 
 A2 : Seattle United G05 Tango B03101333-014 0  13 
 A1 : PacNW G05 Maroon A31333 00-013 5  17 
 A8 : Crossfire Premier G05 C01313130-012 5  14 
 A7 : Harbor Premier G05 Green A00113033-011 8  18 
 A4 : WPFC G05 White B30000330-09 -6  10 
 A5 : Eastside FC G05 White B01010300-05 -7  4 
 A6 : 3RSC g2005 BLACK00 00003-03 -12  4 

Bracket - Saturday, January 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610846  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  03:30 PM  02 A9 vs A8Whatcom FC Rangers - GU05 Gold 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G05 C2
 610844  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  4a A4 vs A5WPFC G05 White B 3 vs.Eastside FC G05 White B0
 610843  Starfire Sports Complex  06:00 PM  10 A1 vs A2PacNW G05 Maroon A 3 vs.Seattle United G05 Tango B1

Bracket - Sunday, January 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610861  Harbor Ridge Middle School  10:00 AM  MS A7 vs A3Harbor Premier G05 Green A 0 vs.Washington Rush G05 A1
 610847  Van Asselt Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Seattle United G05 Tango B 2 vs.WPFC G05 White B1
 610863  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  3 A8 vs A5Crossfire Premier G05 C 0 vs.Eastside FC G05 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, January 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610851  Preston Park  04:30 PM  3 A5 vs A9Eastside FC G05 White B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU05 Gold2
 610852  Gig Harbor High School  04:45 PM  2 A7 vs A8Harbor Premier G05 Green A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G05 C3

Bracket - Sunday, January 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610853  Gig Harbor High School  09:30 AM  2 A7 vs A5Harbor Premier G05 Green A 0 vs.Eastside FC G05 White B0
 610850  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A4Washington Rush G05 A 2 vs.WPFC G05 White B1
 610854  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  03:00 PM  02 A9 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers - GU05 Gold 1 vs.Seattle United G05 Tango B1

Bracket - Friday, February 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610873  Starfire Complex  06:00 PM  4 A1 vs A7PacNW G05 Maroon A 3 vs.Harbor Premier G05 Green A3

Bracket - Saturday, February 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610855  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  11 A1 vs A3PacNW G05 Maroon A 3 vs.Washington Rush G05 A1
 610856  Jefferson  01:00 PM  N A2 vs A7Seattle United G05 Tango B 1 vs.Harbor Premier G05 Green A5

Bracket - Sunday, February 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610862  Redmond High School  01:00 PM  A A8 vs A2Crossfire Premier G05 C 0 vs.Seattle United G05 Tango B0

Bracket - Saturday, February 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610859  Starfire Sports Complex  11:30 AM  9 A4 vs A1WPFC G05 White B 1 vs.PacNW G05 Maroon A4
 610858  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6Washington Rush G05 A 2 vs.3RSC g2005 BLACK1

Bracket - Sunday, February 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610864  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  9 A1 vs A5PacNW G05 Maroon A 2 vs.Eastside FC G05 White B1
 610874  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A9Washington Rush G05 A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU05 Gold0

Bracket - Saturday, February 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610865  Van Asselt Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Seattle United G05 Tango B 3 vs.Washington Rush G05 A2
 610867  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  02 A9 vs A7Whatcom FC Rangers - GU05 Gold 2 vs.Harbor Premier G05 Green A0
 610866  Chiawana HS  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A83RSC g2005 BLACK 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G05 C4

Bracket - Sunday, February 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610848  Chiawana HS  11:15 AM  1 A6 vs A13RSC g2005 BLACK   vs.PacNW G05 Maroon A 
 610868  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  01:45 PM  1 A3 vs A8Washington Rush G05 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G05 C1
 610869  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  4 A4 vs A9WPFC G05 White B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU05 Gold1

Bracket - Friday, March 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610857  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  2a A4 vs A6WPFC G05 White B 2 vs.3RSC g2005 BLACK0

Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610871  Marymoor Park  10:30 AM  3B A8 vs A1Crossfire Premier G05 C 3 vs.PacNW G05 Maroon A1
 610870  Preston Park  12:45 PM  3 A5 vs A6Eastside FC G05 White B 2 vs.3RSC g2005 BLACK0

Bracket - Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610849  Jefferson  09:30 AM  N A2 vs A6Seattle United G05 Tango B 3 vs.3RSC g2005 BLACK1
 610872  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  02 A9 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers - GU05 Gold 2 vs.PacNW G05 Maroon A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610875  Preston Park  11:30 AM  3 A5 vs A2Eastside FC G05 White B 0 vs.Seattle United G05 Tango B2
 610845  Bombing Range Sports Complex  01:30 PM  4 A6 vs A73RSC g2005 BLACK 0 vs.Harbor Premier G05 Green A3
 610876  Marymoor Park  07:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Crossfire Premier G05 C 1 vs.WPFC G05 White B2

Bracket - Sunday, March 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610860  Bombing Range Sports Complex  10:00 AM  4 A6 vs A93RSC g2005 BLACK 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU05 Gold0
 610877  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 A5 vs A3Eastside FC G05 White B 0 vs.Washington Rush G05 A2
 610878  Gig Harbor High School  10:30 AM  2 A7 vs A4Harbor Premier G05 Green A 6 vs.WPFC G05 White B0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.