2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 19 Div 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D9D497AB-091E-4959-8842-9068EA945E71&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A4 : WPFC G98 Black B33333033333 3 -033 18  25 
 A7 : Blackhills FC G98 Black A1331333133310 -028 9  17 
 A1 : Seattle United G98 Copa A0133301003331 -021 7  19 
 A6 : Crossfire Premier G98/99 B03330000030 1 -013 -9  9 
 A2 : Eastside FC G98 White B310301300     -011 2  16 
 A5 : Whatcom FC Ra - GU98 Gold 00101 0301   -06 -5  12 
 A8 : RVS G98 Orange0 10000 3000  -04 -15  4 
 A3 : GS Surf G98 A0000          -00 -7  1 

Bracket - Saturday, December 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519687  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A2RVS G98 Orange 0 vs.Eastside FC G98 White B2

Bracket - Sunday, December 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519689  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A4 vs A1WPFC G98 Black B 1 vs.Seattle United G98 Copa A0
 519690  Ingersoll Stadium  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2Blackhills FC G98 Black A 1 vs.Eastside FC G98 White B1
 519691  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A5RVS G98 Orange   vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU98 Gold 

Bracket - Sunday, December 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519695  Game Farm Park  10:45 AM  Y A8 vs A1RVS G98 Orange 1 vs.Seattle United G98 Copa A1
 519693  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A4Whatcom FC Ra - GU98 Gold 0 vs.WPFC G98 Black B3

Bracket - Saturday, January 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519694  Regional Athletic Complex  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6Blackhills FC G98 Black A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G98/99 B0

Bracket - Sunday, January 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519699  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  W A8 vs A7RVS G98 Orange 0 vs.Blackhills FC G98 Black A1
 519698  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A5Crossfire Premier G98/99 B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU98 Gold0

Bracket - Friday, January 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519688  Lynnwood High School  06:45 PM  2 A3 vs A6GS Surf G98 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G98/99 B1

Bracket - Sunday, January 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519700  Roosevelt HS  12:45 PM  1 A1 vs A3Seattle United G98 Copa A 3 vs.GS Surf G98 A0
 519702  Whatcom Community College  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7Whatcom FC Ra - GU98 Gold 1 vs.Blackhills FC G98 Black A1
 519703  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  4B A6 vs A8Crossfire Premier G98/99 B 2 vs.RVS G98 Orange1
 519701  Preston Park  07:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Eastside FC G98 White B 1 vs.WPFC G98 Black B2

Bracket - Saturday, January 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519697  PLU  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3WPFC G98 Black B 2 vs.GS Surf G98 A0
 519704  Roosevelt HS  01:45 PM  1 A1 vs A5Seattle United G98 Copa A 4 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU98 Gold1

Bracket - Sunday, January 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519706  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Crossfire Premier G98/99 B 1 vs.Eastside FC G98 White B2
 519707  Ingersoll Stadium  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Blackhills FC G98 Black A 2 vs.GS Surf G98 A1
 519705  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:45 PM  3 A4 vs A8WPFC G98 Black B 2 vs.RVS G98 Orange0

Bracket - Saturday, February 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519696  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Eastside FC G98 White B 1 vs.Seattle United G98 Copa A2

Bracket - Sunday, February 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519710  Whatcom Community College  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Whatcom FC Ra - GU98 Gold 3 vs.Eastside FC G98 White B3
 519712  Ingersoll Stadium  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4Blackhills FC G98 Black A 1 vs.WPFC G98 Black B0

Bracket - Saturday, February 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519709  Marymoor Park  10:00 AM  4B A6 vs A4Crossfire Premier G98/99 B 1 vs.WPFC G98 Black B2
 519686  Ingersoll Stadium  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Blackhills FC G98 Black A 1 vs.Seattle United G98 Copa A0

Bracket - Sunday, February 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519715  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8Eastside FC G98 White B 4 vs.RVS G98 Orange0
 519717  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  4 A4 vs A6WPFC G98 Black B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G98/99 B0
 519714  Genesee Park and Playfield  10:45 AM  Low A1 vs A7Seattle United G98 Copa A 0 vs.Blackhills FC G98 Black A0

Bracket - Sunday, February 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519720  Whatcom Community College  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Whatcom FC Ra - GU98 Gold   vs.RVS G98 Orange 
 519718  Jefferson  01:45 PM  1 A1 vs A4Seattle United G98 Copa A 2 vs.WPFC G98 Black B3
 519721  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Crossfire Premier G98/99 B 1 vs.Blackhills FC G98 Black A2

Bracket - Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519724  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5WPFC G98 Black B 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU98 Gold1
 519722  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A2 vs A7Eastside FC G98 White B 1 vs.Blackhills FC G98 Black A2
 519725  Game Farm Park  05:00 PM  W A8 vs A6RVS G98 Orange 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G98/99 B0

Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519711  Juanita High School  07:00 PM  HS A6 vs A1Crossfire Premier G98/99 B 1 vs.Seattle United G98 Copa A0

Bracket - Sunday, March 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519726  Jefferson  09:15 AM  1 A1 vs A2Seattle United G98 Copa A 3 vs.Eastside FC G98 White B1
 519728  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Whatcom FC Ra - GU98 Gold 4 vs.Crossfire Premier G98/99 B0
 519729  Tumwater HS Stadium  12:00 PM  Stdm A7 vs A8Blackhills FC G98 Black A 3 vs.RVS G98 Orange0

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519732  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  01 A5 vs A1Whatcom FC Ra - GU98 Gold 1 vs.Seattle United G98 Copa A2

Bracket - Sunday, March 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519733  Game Farm Park  10:30 AM  W A8 vs A4RVS G98 Orange 1 vs.WPFC G98 Black B3
 519730  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A6Eastside FC G98 White B   vs.Crossfire Premier G98/99 B 
 519737  Ingersoll Stadium  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Blackhills FC G98 Black A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU98 Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519735  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A4 vs A2WPFC G98 Black B   vs.Eastside FC G98 White B 
 519734  Genesee Park and Playfield  04:15 PM  Low A1 vs A8Seattle United G98 Copa A 1 vs.RVS G98 Orange0

Bracket - Sunday, March 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519741  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A4 vs A7WPFC G98 Black B 2 vs.Blackhills FC G98 Black A0
 519739  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Eastside FC G98 White B   vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU98 Gold 
 519738  Jefferson  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A6Seattle United G98 Copa A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G98/99 B1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.