2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 16 Div 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=D52156C4-9C4C-4267-89C2-E020009E1ABD&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A8 : Spokane Sounders G01-A13333133133333-036 25  31 
 A3 : PacNW G01 Maroon A30133333333330-034 32  47 
 A5 : Eastside FC G01 Red A03103030300331-020 -1  17 
 A7 : RVS G01 Orange13131011300000-014 -12  11 
 A1 : Crossfire Premier G01 A11010013303000-013 -24  9 
 A6 : WPFC G01 Black B01110301000303-013 -6  15 
 A4 : Washington Rush G01 A10000030003033-013 -11  14 
 A2 : Seattle United G01 Copa A10113301100001-012 -3  13 

Bracket - Saturday, December 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503926  Game Farm Park  12:00 PM  W A7 vs A1RVS G01 Orange 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G01 A0
 503962  Genesee Park and Playfield  02:00 PM  Low A2 vs A8Seattle United G01 Copa A 0 vs.Spokane Sounders G01-A0

Bracket - Sunday, December 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503929  Kasch Park Sports Complex  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A1Washington Rush G01 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G01 A1
 503960  Preston Park  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A8Eastside FC G01 Red A 0 vs.Spokane Sounders G01-A1
 503930  Game Farm Park  12:30 PM  W A7 vs A2RVS G01 Orange 2 vs.Seattle United G01 Copa A1
 503928  Hazen High School  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6PacNW G01 Maroon A 3 vs.WPFC G01 Black B2

Bracket - Saturday, December 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503933  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4Eastside FC G01 Red A 2 vs.Washington Rush G01 A0
 503980  Starfire Sports Complex  04:15 PM  11 A3 vs A8PacNW G01 Maroon A 0 vs.Spokane Sounders G01-A2

Bracket - Sunday, December 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503974  Redmond High School  12:00 PM  A A1 vs A8Crossfire Premier G01 A 0 vs.Spokane Sounders G01-A3
 503934  Game Farm Park  02:30 PM  W A7 vs A6RVS G01 Orange 2 vs.WPFC G01 Black B2

Bracket - Sunday, January 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503936  Ingraham High School  01:45 PM  N A2 vs A1Seattle United G01 Copa A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G01 A0

Bracket - Saturday, January 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503932  Renton Memorial Stadium  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2PacNW G01 Maroon A 2 vs.Seattle United G01 Copa A2
 503945  Archbishop Murphy High School  01:00 PM  stdm A4 vs A8Washington Rush G01 A 0 vs.Spokane Sounders G01-A2
 503938  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  2a A6 vs A5WPFC G01 Black B 1 vs.Eastside FC G01 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, January 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503943  WPFC Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  3 A6 vs A8WPFC G01 Black B 0 vs.Spokane Sounders G01-A0
 503941  Shorecrest HS  10:15 AM  1 A2 vs A4Seattle United G01 Copa A 3 vs.Washington Rush G01 A2
 503940  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  3 A1 vs A3Crossfire Premier G01 A 2 vs.PacNW G01 Maroon A7
 503942  Issaquah High School  05:00 PM  HS A5 vs A7Eastside FC G01 Red A 0 vs.RVS G01 Orange1

Bracket - Tuesday, January 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503944  Marymoor Park  07:00 PM  4B A1 vs A5Crossfire Premier G01 A 0 vs.Eastside FC G01 Red A5

Bracket - Saturday, January 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503954  Redmond High School  12:00 PM  A A1 vs A7Crossfire Premier G01 A 1 vs.RVS G01 Orange1

Bracket - Sunday, January 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503973  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  10:00 AM  6 A8 vs A4Spokane Sounders G01-A 4 vs.Washington Rush G01 A1
 503947  Game Farm Park  11:00 AM  W A7 vs A3RVS G01 Orange 1 vs.PacNW G01 Maroon A4
 503946  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A2WPFC G01 Black B 0 vs.Seattle United G01 Copa A2

Bracket - Saturday, February 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503948  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A3Eastside FC G01 Red A 0 vs.PacNW G01 Maroon A4
 503949  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A6 vs A4WPFC G01 Black B 1 vs.Washington Rush G01 A0

Bracket - Sunday, February 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503950  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A2Eastside FC G01 Red A 2 vs.Seattle United G01 Copa A1
 503951  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A6 vs A1WPFC G01 Black B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G01 A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503970  Shorecrest HS  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Seattle United G01 Copa A 0 vs.WPFC G01 Black B0

Bracket - Sunday, February 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503955  Loyal Heights  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Seattle United G01 Copa A 1 vs.RVS G01 Orange1
 503965  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  01:00 PM  6 A8 vs A6Spokane Sounders G01-A 3 vs.WPFC G01 Black B2
 503956  Starfire Complex  04:30 PM  4 A3 vs A5PacNW G01 Maroon A 3 vs.Eastside FC G01 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503975  Archbishop Murphy High School  09:00 AM  stdm A4 vs A2Washington Rush G01 A 2 vs.Seattle United G01 Copa A1
 503969  Game Farm Park  12:00 PM  W A7 vs A8RVS G01 Orange 1 vs.Spokane Sounders G01-A1

Bracket - Sunday, February 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503961  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A7WPFC G01 Black B 0 vs.RVS G01 Orange1
 503958  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  3 A1 vs A4Crossfire Premier G01 A 3 vs.Washington Rush G01 A1
 503959  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  2A A2 vs A3Seattle United G01 Copa A 1 vs.PacNW G01 Maroon A2

Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503937  Kasch Park Sports Complex  12:30 PM  3 A4 vs A3Washington Rush G01 A 2 vs.PacNW G01 Maroon A3
 503939  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:30 PM  6 A8 vs A7Spokane Sounders G01-A 4 vs.RVS G01 Orange0

Bracket - Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503964  Archbishop Murphy High School  10:30 AM  stdm A4 vs A5Washington Rush G01 A 0 vs.Eastside FC G01 Red A1
 503963  Starfire Complex  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A1PacNW G01 Maroon A 5 vs.Crossfire Premier G01 A0
 503927  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  6 A8 vs A2Spokane Sounders G01-A 1 vs.Seattle United G01 Copa A0

Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503931  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:00 PM  6 A8 vs A5Spokane Sounders G01-A 3 vs.Eastside FC G01 Red A1
 503971  Starfire Sports Complex  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A7PacNW G01 Maroon A 5 vs.RVS G01 Orange0
 503957  Archbishop Murphy High School  06:05 PM  stdm A4 vs A6Washington Rush G01 A 3 vs.WPFC G01 Black B1

Bracket - Sunday, March 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503968  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Eastside FC G01 Red A 0 vs.WPFC G01 Black B2
 503967  Starfire Sports Complex  02:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4PacNW G01 Maroon A 3 vs.Washington Rush G01 A0
 503966  Grasslawn Park  03:00 PM  GL A1 vs A2Crossfire Premier G01 A 1 vs.Seattle United G01 Copa A0

Bracket - Tuesday, March 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503972  Redmond High School  07:30 PM  A A5 vs A1Eastside FC G01 Red A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G01 A0

Bracket - Friday, March 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503977  Game Farm Park  07:00 PM  W A7 vs A5RVS G01 Orange 1 vs.Eastside FC G01 Red A2

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503976  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A3WPFC G01 Black B 0 vs.PacNW G01 Maroon A5
 503952  Game Farm Park  12:00 PM  W A7 vs A4RVS G01 Orange 0 vs.Washington Rush G01 A1
 503935  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  03:00 PM  6 A8 vs A1Spokane Sounders G01-A 5 vs.Crossfire Premier G01 A0

Bracket - Sunday, March 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503978  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A6Crossfire Premier G01 A 0 vs.WPFC G01 Black B4
 503981  Archbishop Murphy High School  10:30 AM  stdm A4 vs A7Washington Rush G01 A 1 vs.RVS G01 Orange0
 503953  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  6 A8 vs A3Spokane Sounders G01-A 2 vs.PacNW G01 Maroon A1
 503979  Kellogg MS  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5Seattle United G01 Copa A 1 vs.Eastside FC G01 Red A1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.