2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 12 Div 2 9Aside
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=CE834A41-E9C4-45BB-925D-2400B225B2E0&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A8 : RVS G05 Orange13333303331333-035 22  32 
 A6 : WPFC G05 White B10333113001330-022 9  24 
 A1 : Seattle United G05 Tango B13100103330330-021 3  22 
 A2 : 3RSC g2005 BLACK30300333033000-021 -6  24 
 A5 : Washington Rush G05 A31300030330130-020 -5  15 
 A3 : Harbor Premier G05 Green A11330301003310-019 4  29 
 A4 : Eastside FC G05 White B00010313101303-016 -1  12 
 A7 : FWFC G05 Blue A00011000000100-03 -26  5 

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431469  Jefferson  11:30 AM  S A1 vs A3Seattle United G05 Tango B 2 vs.Harbor Premier G05 Green A2
 431477  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  01:30 PM  37 A2 vs A43RSC g2005 BLACK 2 vs.Eastside FC G05 White B1
 431505  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4a A6 vs A8WPFC G05 White B 1 vs.RVS G05 Orange1
 431497  Walter E. Hall  04:00 PM  2 A5 vs A7Washington Rush G05 A 2 vs.FWFC G05 Blue A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431498  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  10:25 AM  1 A5 vs A3Washington Rush G05 A 2 vs.Harbor Premier G05 Green A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431518  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  Y A8 vs A7RVS G05 Orange 1 vs.FWFC G05 Blue A0
 431490  Preston Park  11:30 AM  3 A4 vs A3Eastside FC G05 White B 0 vs.Harbor Premier G05 Green A2
 431504  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4b A6 vs A5WPFC G05 White B 0 vs.Washington Rush G05 A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431513  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod2 A7 vs A3FWFC G05 Blue A 0 vs.Harbor Premier G05 Green A2
 431470  Jefferson  12:30 PM  N A1 vs A5Seattle United G05 Tango B 3 vs.Washington Rush G05 A0
 431507  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  4b A6 vs A2WPFC G05 White B 3 vs.3RSC g2005 BLACK0
 431492  Preston Park  04:30 PM  3 A4 vs A8Eastside FC G05 White B 0 vs.RVS G05 Orange1

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431515  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod2 A7 vs A4FWFC G05 Blue A 0 vs.Eastside FC G05 White B0
 431499  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  10:20 AM  1 A5 vs A2Washington Rush G05 A 0 vs.3RSC g2005 BLACK2
 431520  Game Farm Park  03:30 PM  Y A8 vs A3RVS G05 Orange 3 vs.Harbor Premier G05 Green A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431521  Game Farm Park  11:00 AM  Y A8 vs A2RVS G05 Orange 3 vs.3RSC g2005 BLACK0

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431502  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Washington Rush G05 A 1 vs.WPFC G05 White B2
 431487  Harbor Ridge Middle School  12:00 PM  MS A3 vs A4Harbor Premier G05 Green A 1 vs.Eastside FC G05 White B0
 431478  Bombing Range Sports Complex  01:45 PM  2 A2 vs A83RSC g2005 BLACK 0 vs.RVS G05 Orange4
 431472  Van Asselt Elementary  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A7Seattle United G05 Tango B 0 vs.FWFC G05 Blue A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431501  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  10:45 AM  1 A5 vs A8Washington Rush G05 A 1 vs.RVS G05 Orange0
 431473  Jefferson  11:00 AM  N A1 vs A4Seattle United G05 Tango B 1 vs.Eastside FC G05 White B2
 431479  Bombing Range Sports Complex  12:15 PM  2 A2 vs A33RSC g2005 BLACK 4 vs.Harbor Premier G05 Green A3
 431509  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  3 A6 vs A7WPFC G05 White B 2 vs.FWFC G05 Blue A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431476  Bombing Range Sports Complex  01:45 PM  2 A2 vs A13RSC g2005 BLACK 3 vs.Seattle United G05 Tango B1
 431506  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  2b A6 vs A4WPFC G05 White B 0 vs.Eastside FC G05 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431480  Bombing Range Sports Complex  12:00 PM  2 A2 vs A73RSC g2005 BLACK 4 vs.FWFC G05 Blue A2
 431486  Harbor Ridge Middle School  12:00 PM  MS A3 vs A1Harbor Premier G05 Green A 0 vs.Seattle United G05 Tango B0
 431495  Preston Park  03:15 PM  3 A4 vs A5Eastside FC G05 White B 2 vs.Washington Rush G05 A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431494  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A6Eastside FC G05 White B 1 vs.WPFC G05 White B1
 431481  Bombing Range Sports Complex  09:30 AM  2 A2 vs A53RSC g2005 BLACK 1 vs.Washington Rush G05 A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431475  Van Asselt Elementary  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A6Seattle United G05 Tango B 0 vs.WPFC G05 White B4
 431488  Gig Harbor High School  10:30 AM  2 A3 vs A8Harbor Premier G05 Green A 2 vs.RVS G05 Orange5

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431508  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4b A6 vs A1WPFC G05 White B 1 vs.Seattle United G05 Tango B3
 431484  Gig Harbor High School  10:30 AM  2 A3 vs A5Harbor Premier G05 Green A 2 vs.Washington Rush G05 A3
 431511  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  11:30 AM  Mod  A7 vs A2FWFC G05 Blue A 0 vs.3RSC g2005 BLACK3

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431482  Bombing Range Sports Complex  11:30 AM  2 A2 vs A63RSC g2005 BLACK 2 vs.WPFC G05 White B1
 431489  Harbor Ridge Middle School  12:00 PM  MS A3 vs A7Harbor Premier G05 Green A 4 vs.FWFC G05 Blue A0
 431503  Archbishop Murphy High School  02:10 PM  stdm A5 vs A1Washington Rush G05 A 0 vs.Seattle United G05 Tango B2
 431524  Game Farm Park  05:00 PM  Y A8 vs A4RVS G05 Orange 2 vs.Eastside FC G05 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431500  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A4Washington Rush G05 A 1 vs.Eastside FC G05 White B1
 431485  Harbor Ridge Middle School  11:00 AM  MS A3 vs A2Harbor Premier G05 Green A 4 vs.3RSC g2005 BLACK0
 431512  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  04:00 PM  Mod2 A7 vs A1FWFC G05 Blue A 0 vs.Seattle United G05 Tango B5

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431510  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4a A6 vs A3WPFC G05 White B 3 vs.Harbor Premier G05 Green A3
 431514  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod2 A7 vs A5FWFC G05 Blue A 0 vs.Washington Rush G05 A1
 431493  Preston Park  12:45 PM  3 A4 vs A2Eastside FC G05 White B 2 vs.3RSC g2005 BLACK1
 431471  Jefferson  02:00 PM  S A1 vs A8Seattle United G05 Tango B 0 vs.RVS G05 Orange2

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431474  Jefferson  09:30 AM  S A1 vs A2Seattle United G05 Tango B 3 vs.3RSC g2005 BLACK2
 431517  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:00 AM  Mod  A7 vs A8FWFC G05 Blue A 2 vs.RVS G05 Orange2

Bracket - Friday, December 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431491  Preston Park  06:15 PM  3 A4 vs A1Eastside FC G05 White B 0 vs.Seattle United G05 Tango B1

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431519  Game Farm Park  11:00 AM  Y A8 vs A5RVS G05 Orange 3 vs.Washington Rush G05 A0
 431483  Gig Harbor High School  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A6Harbor Premier G05 Green A 0 vs.WPFC G05 White B3
 431496  Preston Park  12:45 PM  3 A4 vs A7Eastside FC G05 White B 2 vs.FWFC G05 Blue A0

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431522  Game Farm Park  09:30 AM  Y A8 vs A1RVS G05 Orange 3 vs.Seattle United G05 Tango B1
 431516  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:00 AM  Mod2 A7 vs A6FWFC G05 Blue A 0 vs.WPFC G05 White B3

Bracket - Saturday, December 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431523  Game Farm Park  01:00 PM  Y A8 vs A6RVS G05 Orange 2 vs.WPFC G05 White B0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.