2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 14 Div 5
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=CE563284-6763-459E-ACDA-07BD85A9266E&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A6 : WPFC G03 White C 3333313 33133-032 29  35 
 A7 : Spokane Sounders G03-B33 0331331331 -027 30  40 
 A2 : GS Surf G03 D3000  33001333-019 4  22 
 A5 : SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B030000 013331 -014 -4  20 
 A1 : NorthWest United G03 B Red3331000300 01 -014 -8  19 
 A3 : Whatcom FC Rangers - GU03 White003 030030 000-09 -16  13 
 A4 : Harbor Premier G03 White B00 003010 0010-05 -35  7 
 A8              -00 0  0 

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432135  Skagit River Park  09:00 AM  4 A1 vs A3NorthWest United G03 B Red 3 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU03 White2
 432171  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A8WPFC G03 White C   vs.A8 
 432143  Meadowdale High School  02:45 PM  1 A2 vs A4GS Surf G03 D 3 vs.Harbor Premier G03 White B1
 432163  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  4 A5 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.Spokane Sounders G03-B3

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432146  Lynnwood High School  09:15 AM  3 A2 vs A7GS Surf G03 D 0 vs.Spokane Sounders G03-B2
 432164  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  7 A5 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 3 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU03 White2

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432184  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A7A8   vs.Spokane Sounders G03-B 
 432156  Goodman MS  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A3Harbor Premier G03 White B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU03 White3
 432170  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  10 A6 vs A5WPFC G03 White C 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432142  Lynnwood High School  11:00 AM  3 A2 vs A1GS Surf G03 D 0 vs.NorthWest United G03 B Red2

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432158  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A8Harbor Premier G03 White B   vs.A8 
 432182  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  01:30 PM  4 A7 vs A6Spokane Sounders G03-B 0 vs.WPFC G03 White C2

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432136  Skagit River Park  01:00 PM  3 A1 vs A5NorthWest United G03 B Red 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432186  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A3A8   vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU03 White 
 432181  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  8 A7 vs A4Spokane Sounders G03-B 11 vs.Harbor Premier G03 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432177  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  10:00 AM  4 A7 vs A2Spokane Sounders G03-B 2 vs.GS Surf G03 D1
 432187  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A2A8   vs.GS Surf G03 D 
 432149  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  02 A3 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers - GU03 White 0 vs.WPFC G03 White C3

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432138  Skagit River Park  09:00 AM  4 A1 vs A7NorthWest United G03 B Red 2 vs.Spokane Sounders G03-B2
 432144  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A8GS Surf G03 D   vs.A8 
 432153  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  10 A3 vs A4Whatcom FC Rangers - GU03 White 2 vs.Harbor Premier G03 White B1
 432168  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 0 vs.WPFC G03 White C4

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432155  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  09:00 AM  9 A3 vs A7Whatcom FC Rangers - GU03 White 0 vs.Spokane Sounders G03-B5
 432174  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A1WPFC G03 White C 3 vs.NorthWest United G03 B Red0
 432165  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 1 vs.GS Surf G03 D4

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432178  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 A7 vs A1Spokane Sounders G03-B 3 vs.NorthWest United G03 B Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432167  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B   vs.A8 
 432139  Skagit River Park  01:00 PM  3 A1 vs A4NorthWest United G03 B Red 1 vs.Harbor Premier G03 White B2
 432175  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  2 A6 vs A7WPFC G03 White C 2 vs.Spokane Sounders G03-B2
 432145  Meadowdale High School  04:45 PM  1 A2 vs A3GS Surf G03 D 3 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU03 White2

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432173  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A6 vs A2WPFC G03 White C 1 vs.GS Surf G03 D0
 432162  Gig Harbor High School  09:15 AM  2 A4 vs A7Harbor Premier G03 White B 0 vs.Spokane Sounders G03-B4
 432150  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  02 A3 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers - GU03 White 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432161  Gig Harbor High School  11:15 AM  1 A4 vs A5Harbor Premier G03 White B 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B0
 432189  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A6A8   vs.WPFC G03 White C 

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432147  Canyon Park Junior High  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A5GS Surf G03 D 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B4
 432152  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  02 A3 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers - GU03 White 0 vs.NorthWest United G03 B Red1
 432160  Gig Harbor High School  03:45 PM  1 A4 vs A6Harbor Premier G03 White B 0 vs.WPFC G03 White C6

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432154  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A8Whatcom FC Rangers - GU03 White   vs.A8 

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432179  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  10:00 AM  5 A7 vs A3Spokane Sounders G03-B 4 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU03 White0
 432141  Skagit River Park  11:00 AM  4 A1 vs A6NorthWest United G03 B Red 1 vs.WPFC G03 White C3

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432169  Valley View MS  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 4 vs.NorthWest United G03 B Red1
 432190  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A4A8   vs.Harbor Premier G03 White B 
 432148  Edmonds Community College  05:30 PM  ECC A2 vs A6GS Surf G03 D 1 vs.WPFC G03 White C1

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432166  Snohomish High School  12:30 PM  Low A5 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 4 vs.Harbor Premier G03 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432137  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A8NorthWest United G03 B Red   vs.A8 
 432159  Gig Harbor High School  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2Harbor Premier G03 White B 1 vs.GS Surf G03 D3
 432180  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  9 A7 vs A5Spokane Sounders G03-B 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B2
 432176  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  4 A6 vs A3WPFC G03 White C 5 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU03 White1

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432140  Skagit River Park  09:00 AM  3 A1 vs A2NorthWest United G03 B Red 1 vs.GS Surf G03 D5
 432183  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A8Spokane Sounders G03-B   vs.A8 

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432185  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A5A8   vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED RED B 
 432157  Gig Harbor High School  02:15 PM  1 A4 vs A1Harbor Premier G03 White B 2 vs.NorthWest United G03 B Red2
 432151  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  01 A3 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers - GU03 White 0 vs.GS Surf G03 D1

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432188  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A1A8   vs.NorthWest United G03 B Red 
 432172  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  2 A6 vs A4WPFC G03 White C 3 vs.Harbor Premier G03 White B0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.