2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 11 Div 1 9Aside
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=CCF4A14E-EAAC-4854-BEEF-25E5A9C65156&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A4 : Eastside FC G06 Red A33 3333033 333-033 39  47 
 A3 : Crossfire Premier G06 A3303 3333 3310-028 15  28 
 A6 : WPFC G06 Black A 13333 3100313-024 18  28 
 A5 : FWFC G06 Blue (A)300130 030303 -016 -11  9 
 A1 : Seattle United G06 Copa A0313000130 10 -012 -10  15 
 A7 : PacNW G06 Maroon A0 0000000030 3-06 -20  7 
 A2 : GS Surf G06 A1000 0 0000010-02 -31  4 
 A8              -00 0  0 

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431217  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod  A5 vs A7FWFC G06 Blue (A) 1 vs.PacNW G06 Maroon A0
 431225  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A8WPFC G06 Black A   vs.A8 
 431189  Jefferson  02:30 PM  S A1 vs A3Seattle United G06 Copa A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G06 A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431227  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4a A6 vs A2WPFC G06 Black A 1 vs.GS Surf G06 A1
 431218  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:00 AM  Mod  A5 vs A3FWFC G06 Blue (A) 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G06 A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431238  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A7A8   vs.PacNW G06 Maroon A 
 431210  Preston Park  12:45 PM  3 A4 vs A3Eastside FC G06 Red A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier G06 A0
 431196  Ballinger Playfield  02:30 PM  BP A2 vs A1GS Surf G06 A 0 vs.Seattle United G06 Copa A4
 431224  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  4a A6 vs A5WPFC G06 Black A 4 vs.FWFC G06 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431197  Ballinger Playfield  04:45 PM  BP A2 vs A4GS Surf G06 A 0 vs.Eastside FC G06 Red A4

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431190  Jefferson  11:00 AM  N A1 vs A5Seattle United G06 Copa A 1 vs.FWFC G06 Blue (A)1
 431212  Pending Availability  12:00 PM  TBD A4 vs A8Eastside FC G06 Red A   vs.A8 
 431233  Starfire Complex  12:00 PM  8 A7 vs A3PacNW G06 Maroon A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G06 A4

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431219  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod2 A5 vs A2FWFC G06 Blue (A) 1 vs.GS Surf G06 A0
 431240  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A3A8   vs.Crossfire Premier G06 A 
 431235  Starfire Complex  02:00 PM  8 A7 vs A4PacNW G06 Maroon A 0 vs.Eastside FC G06 Red A5

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431241  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A2A8   vs.GS Surf G06 A 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431205  60 Acres  05:30 PM  18 A3 vs A2Crossfire Premier G06 A 3 vs.GS Surf G06 A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431198  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A8GS Surf G06 A   vs.A8 
 431192  Jefferson  02:00 PM  N A1 vs A7Seattle United G06 Copa A 1 vs.PacNW G06 Maroon A0
 431222  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  06:00 PM  Mod  A5 vs A6FWFC G06 Blue (A) 0 vs.WPFC G06 Black A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431228  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  4a A6 vs A1WPFC G06 Black A 5 vs.Seattle United G06 Copa A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431193  Shoreline Center  09:00 AM  B A1 vs A4Seattle United G06 Copa A 0 vs.Eastside FC G06 Red A6
 431221  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A8FWFC G06 Blue (A)   vs.A8 
 431199  Ballinger Playfield  01:00 PM  BP A2 vs A3GS Surf G06 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G06 A3
 431229  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  4a A6 vs A7WPFC G06 Black A 2 vs.PacNW G06 Maroon A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431206  60 Acres  10:30 AM  20A A3 vs A1Crossfire Premier G06 A 2 vs.Seattle United G06 Copa A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431215  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 A4 vs A5Eastside FC G06 Red A 3 vs.FWFC G06 Blue (A)1
 431243  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A6A8   vs.WPFC G06 Black A 
 431236  Starfire Complex  03:15 PM  8 A7 vs A6PacNW G06 Maroon A 0 vs.WPFC G06 Black A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431195  Van Asselt Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Seattle United G06 Copa A 1 vs.WPFC G06 Black A1
 431216  Preston Park  12:45 PM  3 A4 vs A7Eastside FC G06 Red A 3 vs.PacNW G06 Maroon A0
 431201  Ballinger Playfield  02:00 PM  BP A2 vs A5GS Surf G06 A 0 vs.FWFC G06 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Friday, November 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431207  Marymoor Park  05:30 PM  3 A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier G06 A 5 vs.Eastside FC G06 Red A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431232  Starfire Complex  11:30 AM  10 A7 vs A1PacNW G06 Maroon A 0 vs.Seattle United G06 Copa A3
 431208  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A8Crossfire Premier G06 A   vs.A8 
 431204  Redmond High School  03:00 PM  A A3 vs A5Crossfire Premier G06 A 3 vs.FWFC G06 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431214  Preston Park  02:00 PM  3 A4 vs A6Eastside FC G06 Red A 2 vs.WPFC G06 Black A1

Bracket - Friday, November 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431226  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  4b A6 vs A4WPFC G06 Black A 0 vs.Eastside FC G06 Red A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431209  Redmond High School  11:00 AM  A A3 vs A7Crossfire Premier G06 A 3 vs.PacNW G06 Maroon A1
 431223  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod2 A5 vs A1FWFC G06 Blue (A) 3 vs.Seattle United G06 Copa A2
 431244  Pending Availability  12:00 PM  TBD A8 vs A4A8   vs.Eastside FC G06 Red A 
 431202  Woodinville Sports Field  02:00 PM  6 A2 vs A6GS Surf G06 A 0 vs.WPFC G06 Black A4

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431200  Woodinville Sports Field  08:15 AM  6 A2 vs A7GS Surf G06 A 0 vs.PacNW G06 Maroon A1
 431203  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier G06 A 3 vs.WPFC G06 Black A3
 431220  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  11:30 AM  Mod2 A5 vs A4FWFC G06 Blue (A) 0 vs.Eastside FC G06 Red A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431230  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4b A6 vs A3WPFC G06 Black A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G06 A0
 431213  Preston Park  11:30 AM  3 A4 vs A2Eastside FC G06 Red A 7 vs.GS Surf G06 A0
 431191  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A8Seattle United G06 Copa A   vs.A8 
 431234  Starfire Sports Complex  12:30 PM  8 A7 vs A5PacNW G06 Maroon A 0 vs.FWFC G06 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431237  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A8PacNW G06 Maroon A   vs.A8 
 431194  Jefferson  12:30 PM  S A1 vs A2Seattle United G06 Copa A 2 vs.GS Surf G06 A2

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431211  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A1Eastside FC G06 Red A 4 vs.Seattle United G06 Copa A1
 431239  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A5A8   vs.FWFC G06 Blue (A) 

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431242  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A1A8   vs.Seattle United G06 Copa A 

Bracket - Sunday, December 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431231  Starfire Sports Complex  02:00 PM  9 A7 vs A2PacNW G06 Maroon A 4 vs.GS Surf G06 A1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.