2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Winter Girls Under 13 Div 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=CC6DC727-0DA0-487F-B2DF-793D16AE8470&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A3 : Crossfire Premier G04 A3303331-016 15  20 
 A1 : Seattle United G04 Copa A3303133-016 12  17 
 A4 : Eastside FC G04 Red A3333030-015 11  18 
 A7 : PacNW G04 Maroon A3331310-014 8  13 
 A6 : WPFC G04 Black A0030310-07 -3  8 
 A5 : Seattle United G04 Tango B0030301-07 -18  7 
 A2 : GS Surf G04 A0301001-05 -9  3 
 A8 : FWFC G04 Blue (A)0000000-00 -16  3 

Bracket - Saturday, January 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609460  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Eastside FC G04 Red A 5 vs.Seattle United G04 Tango B1
 609459  Grasslawn Park  01:00 PM  GL2 A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier G04 A 2 vs.WPFC G04 Black A1
 609462  Sacajawea Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A1FWFC G04 Blue (A) 0 vs.Seattle United G04 Copa A3

Bracket - Saturday, January 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609465  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A4WPFC G04 Black A 1 vs.Eastside FC G04 Red A3
 609463  Georgetown  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Seattle United G04 Copa A 5 vs.Seattle United G04 Tango B0

Bracket - Saturday, February 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609484  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  5 A3 vs A8Crossfire Premier G04 A 5 vs.FWFC G04 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, February 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609466  Hazen High School  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3PacNW G04 Maroon A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 A0

Bracket - Saturday, February 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609474  Saghalie Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6FWFC G04 Blue (A) 0 vs.WPFC G04 Black A1
 609472  Lynnwood High School  05:30 PM  3 A2 vs A5GS Surf G04 A 0 vs.Seattle United G04 Tango B1

Bracket - Sunday, February 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609467  Petrovitsky Park  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5PacNW G04 Maroon A 5 vs.Seattle United G04 Tango B0
 609464  Sacajawea Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2FWFC G04 Blue (A) 1 vs.GS Surf G04 A2

Bracket - Saturday, February 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609475  Genesee Park and Playfield  09:30 AM  Low A1 vs A3Seattle United G04 Copa A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 A2
 609478  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A2Eastside FC G04 Red A 3 vs.GS Surf G04 A0
 609477  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A7WPFC G04 Black A 0 vs.PacNW G04 Maroon A2
 609476  Georgetown  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Seattle United G04 Tango B 2 vs.FWFC G04 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, February 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609469  Sacajawea Middle School  03:00 PM  0 A8 vs A4FWFC G04 Blue (A) 0 vs.Eastside FC G04 Red A3
 609461  Lynnwood High School  04:15 PM  3 A2 vs A7GS Surf G04 A 0 vs.PacNW G04 Maroon A0

Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609480  Einstein MS  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Seattle United G04 Tango B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 A7
 609479  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A1Eastside FC G04 Red A 0 vs.Seattle United G04 Copa A1
 609482  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4 A6 vs A2WPFC G04 Black A 3 vs.GS Surf G04 A0
 609481  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  4 A7 vs A8PacNW G04 Maroon A 3 vs.FWFC G04 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609471  Shorecrest HS  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A7Seattle United G04 Copa A 2 vs.PacNW G04 Maroon A2

Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609486  Genesee Park and Playfield  09:00 AM  Low A5 vs A6Seattle United G04 Tango B 2 vs.WPFC G04 Black A2
 609483  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A7Eastside FC G04 Red A 2 vs.PacNW G04 Maroon A0
 609473  Grasslawn Park  01:00 PM  GL A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier G04 A 4 vs.Eastside FC G04 Red A2
 609485  Meadowdale High School  02:15 PM  1 A2 vs A1GS Surf G04 A 1 vs.Seattle United G04 Copa A4

Bracket - Sunday, March 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609468  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A6 vs A1WPFC G04 Black A 0 vs.Seattle United G04 Copa A2
 609470  Lynnwood High School  04:00 PM  3 A2 vs A3GS Surf G04 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 A0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.