2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Winter Girls Under 10 Div 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=C3AECE0A-2D61-4738-BC36-0E080E8F7D19&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Seattle United G07 Copa A3333313-019 16  24 
 A2 : Crossfire Premier G07 A3333330-018 28  32 
 A3 : WPFC G07 Black A3033033-015 5  21 
 A4 : Eastside FC G07 Red A3330101-011 4  17 
 A8 : Northwest United G07 A Black0003310-07 -7  19 
 A5 : Kitsap Alliance FC G07 A0030003-06 -15  16 
 A7 : PacNW G07 Maroon A0001101-03 -16  13 
 A6 : GS Surf G07 A0000100-01 -15  6 

Bracket - Saturday, January 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609291  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2b A3 vs A6WPFC G07 Black A 2 vs.GS Surf G07 A0
 609292  Preston Park  12:45 PM  Mod1 A4 vs A5Eastside FC G07 Red A 5 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G07 A2

Bracket - Sunday, January 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609296  Sedro Woolley High School  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Northwest United G07 A Black 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G07 A6

Bracket - Saturday, January 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609295  Whitman MS  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A5Seattle United G07 Copa A 5 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G07 A2

Bracket - Sunday, January 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609294  Skagit River Park  03:00 PM  3 A8 vs A1Northwest United G07 A Black 0 vs.Seattle United G07 Copa A3

Bracket - Saturday, February 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609299  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A5PacNW G07 Maroon A 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G07 A5
 609300  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A1GS Surf G07 A 1 vs.Seattle United G07 Copa A3
 609301  Skagit River Park  01:00 PM  3 A8 vs A4Northwest United G07 A Black 2 vs.Eastside FC G07 Red A4
 609302  Marymoor Park  03:30 PM  6 A2 vs A3Crossfire Premier G07 A 4 vs.WPFC G07 Black A0

Bracket - Sunday, February 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609297  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  3 A6 vs A4GS Surf G07 A 0 vs.Eastside FC G07 Red A4
 609308  Silverdale Stadium  11:15 AM  STDM A5 vs A8Kitsap Alliance FC G07 A 2 vs.Northwest United G07 A Black5

Bracket - Saturday, February 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609305  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2C A3 vs A4WPFC G07 Black A 3 vs.Eastside FC G07 Red A1
 609303  McGilvra  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A7Seattle United G07 Copa A 6 vs.PacNW G07 Maroon A1
 609306  Sedro Woolley High School  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Northwest United G07 A Black 5 vs.GS Surf G07 A3

Bracket - Sunday, February 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609298  Starfire Complex  11:30 AM  9MOD A7 vs A3PacNW G07 Maroon A 2 vs.WPFC G07 Black A4

Bracket - Saturday, February 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609307  McGilvra  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Seattle United G07 Copa A 4 vs.WPFC G07 Black A2
 609309  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  2 A6 vs A7GS Surf G07 A 1 vs.PacNW G07 Maroon A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609312  Anderson Hill Fields  09:00 AM  Upr A5 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC G07 A 2 vs.WPFC G07 Black A6
 609313  Starfire Complex  01:15 PM  4 A7 vs A8PacNW G07 Maroon A 4 vs.Northwest United G07 A Black4
 609311  Preston Park  02:00 PM  Mod1 A4 vs A1Eastside FC G07 Red A 1 vs.Seattle United G07 Copa A1
 609314  Lynnwood High School  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2GS Surf G07 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G07 A3

Bracket - Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609293  Marymoor Park  03:30 PM  2 A2 vs A7Crossfire Premier G07 A 8 vs.PacNW G07 Maroon A1
 609316  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  2C A3 vs A8WPFC G07 Black A 4 vs.Northwest United G07 A Black3

Bracket - Tuesday, March 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609310  Redmond High School  07:15 PM  A A4 vs A2Eastside FC G07 Red A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G07 A4

Bracket - Friday, March 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609304  Redmond High School  07:15 PM  A A2 vs A5Crossfire Premier G07 A 6 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G07 A0

Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609315  Preston Park  12:00 PM  Mod2 A4 vs A7Eastside FC G07 Red A 1 vs.PacNW G07 Maroon A1
 609317  Redmond High School  02:00 PM  A A2 vs A1Crossfire Premier G07 A 1 vs.Seattle United G07 Copa A2
 609318  Silverdale Stadium  02:45 PM  STDM A5 vs A6Kitsap Alliance FC G07 A 3 vs.GS Surf G07 A1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.