2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 16 Div 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=C1B25766-C737-4774-AF40-B5E538B05E95&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A3 : 3rsc G2001 Black01313333331333-033 24  32 
 A8 : Spokane Sounders G01-B033 1333331300-026 13  29 
 A2 : Blackhills FC G01 Black A30303113330310-024 -1  22 
 A1 : Crossfire Premier G01 B0313331100310 -019 0  17 
 A5 : Northwest United G01 A Black33300110010033-018 -3  13 
 A4 : GS Surf G01 B0331 1101 0113-015 4  17 
 A6 : WPFC G01 White C3000111000033 -012 -11  19 
 A7 : RVS G01 White0000000 000000-00 -26  0 

Bracket - Saturday, December 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504039  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  5 A8 vs A2Spokane Sounders G01-B 2 vs.Blackhills FC G01 Black A3
 504045  Sedro Woolley High School  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Northwest United G01 A Black 1 vs.GS Surf G01 B0

Bracket - Sunday, December 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504041  Lynnwood High School  09:30 AM  3 A4 vs A1GS Surf G01 B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G01 B0

Bracket - Sunday, December 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504046  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  W A7 vs A6RVS G01 White 0 vs.WPFC G01 White C5

Bracket - Saturday, January 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504048  Regional Athletic Complex  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Blackhills FC G01 Black A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G01 B2
 504050  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A6 vs A5WPFC G01 White C 1 vs.Northwest United G01 A Black4

Bracket - Saturday, January 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504071  Ingersoll Stadium  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Blackhills FC G01 Black A 3 vs.3rsc G2001 Black1
 504054  Sedro Woolley High School  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7Northwest United G01 A Black 1F vs.RVS G01 White
Forfeited Game
0
 504072  Sedro Woolley High School  06:30 PM  1 A5 vs A8Northwest United G01 A Black 0 vs.Spokane Sounders G01-B1

Bracket - Sunday, January 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504055  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A6 vs A8WPFC G01 White C 1 vs.Spokane Sounders G01-B4
 504052  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  4B A1 vs A3Crossfire Premier G01 B 0 vs.3rsc G2001 Black0
 504053  Ingersoll Stadium  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Blackhills FC G01 Black A 0 vs.GS Surf G01 B4

Bracket - Saturday, January 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504042  Game Farm Park  03:30 PM  W A7 vs A2RVS G01 White 0 vs.Blackhills FC G01 Black A3
 504084  Sedro Woolley High School  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Northwest United G01 A Black 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G01 B3

Bracket - Sunday, January 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504059  Game Farm Park  02:30 PM  W A7 vs A3RVS G01 White 0 vs.3rsc G2001 Black4

Bracket - Friday, February 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504063  WPFC Soccer Complex  07:45 PM  4 A6 vs A1WPFC G01 White C 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G01 B3

Bracket - Saturday, February 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504038  Auburn Mountainview High school  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1RVS G01 White 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G01 B2
 504061  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  3 A6 vs A4WPFC G01 White C 1 vs.GS Surf G01 B1
 504062  Sedro Woolley High School  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Northwest United G01 A Black 1 vs.Blackhills FC G01 Black A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504088  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  2 A6 vs A3WPFC G01 White C 2 vs.3rsc G2001 Black2
 504056  Marymoor Park  02:00 PM  4B A1 vs A5Crossfire Premier G01 B 0 vs.Northwest United G01 A Black0
 504085  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  2 A8 vs A4Spokane Sounders G01-B   vs.GS Surf G01 B 

Bracket - Sunday, February 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504067  Regional Athletic Complex  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8Blackhills FC G01 Black A 1 vs.Spokane Sounders G01-B1
 504069  Lynnwood High School  04:30 PM  1 A4 vs A6GS Surf G01 B 2 vs.WPFC G01 White C2

Bracket - Saturday, February 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504043  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  04:00 PM  6 A8 vs A5Spokane Sounders G01-B 2 vs.Northwest United G01 A Black0

Bracket - Sunday, February 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504051  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  01:00 PM  6 A8 vs A7Spokane Sounders G01-B 1F vs.RVS G01 White
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Monday, February 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504083  Lampson Std.  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A73rsc G2001 Black 1F vs.RVS G01 White
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, February 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504058  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A2WPFC G01 White C 1 vs.Blackhills FC G01 Black A3
 504070  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Crossfire Premier G01 B 2 vs.GS Surf G01 B2
 504060  Sedro Woolley High School  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Northwest United G01 A Black 1 vs.3rsc G2001 Black2

Bracket - Sunday, February 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504049  Lynnwood High School  11:15 AM  3 A4 vs A3GS Surf G01 B 0 vs.3rsc G2001 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504040  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  02:00 PM  35 A3 vs A63rsc G2001 Black 3 vs.WPFC G01 White C0
 504047  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5 A8 vs A1Spokane Sounders G01-B 5 vs.Crossfire Premier G01 B0
 504076  Lynnwood High School  05:30 PM  3 A4 vs A5GS Surf G01 B 1 vs.Northwest United G01 A Black1

Bracket - Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504075  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  10:00 AM  35 A3 vs A13rsc G2001 Black 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G01 B0
 504077  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  4 A8 vs A6Spokane Sounders G01-B 5 vs.WPFC G01 White C1
 504064  Game Farm Park  10:30 AM  W A7 vs A4RVS G01 White   vs.GS Surf G01 B 

Bracket - Wednesday, March 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504066  Redmond High School  07:30 PM  HS A1 vs A7Crossfire Premier G01 B 2 vs.RVS G01 White0

Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504068  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  11:50 AM  30 A3 vs A53rsc G2001 Black 3 vs.Northwest United G01 A Black0
 504057  Meadowdale High School  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A8GS Surf G01 B 2 vs.Spokane Sounders G01-B3
 504086  Juanita High School  05:00 PM  HS A1 vs A8Crossfire Premier G01 B 1 vs.Spokane Sounders G01-B1

Bracket - Sunday, March 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504081  Game Farm Park  10:30 AM  W A7 vs A8RVS G01 White 0 vs.Spokane Sounders G01-B3
 504079  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  11:30 AM  31 A3 vs A43rsc G2001 Black 1 vs.GS Surf G01 B1
 504078  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Crossfire Premier G01 B 2 vs.Blackhills FC G01 Black A3

Bracket - Monday, March 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504074  Regional Athletic Complex  07:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Blackhills FC G01 Black A 1F vs.RVS G01 White
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504044  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  11:15 AM  33 A3 vs A23rsc G2001 Black 5 vs.Blackhills FC G01 Black A0

Bracket - Sunday, March 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504082  Tumwater HS Stadium  04:00 PM  Stdm A2 vs A6Blackhills FC G01 Black A 3 vs.WPFC G01 White C0

Bracket - Tuesday, March 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504073  WPFC Soccer Complex  08:00 PM  4 A6 vs A7WPFC G01 White C 1F vs.RVS G01 White
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504080  Mount Vernon High School  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Northwest United G01 A Black 0 vs.WPFC G01 White C2
 504089  Game Farm Park  05:00 PM  W A7 vs A5RVS G01 White
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Northwest United G01 A Black1F
 504087  Lynnwood High School  05:45 PM  3 A4 vs A2GS Surf G01 B 1 vs.Blackhills FC G01 Black A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504092  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A83rsc G2001 Black 2 vs.Spokane Sounders G01-B0
 504093  Lynnwood High School  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7GS Surf G01 B 1F vs.RVS G01 White
Forfeited Game
0
 504065  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  6 A8 vs A3Spokane Sounders G01-B 1 vs.3rsc G2001 Black5
 504091  Tumwater HS Stadium  03:00 PM  Stdm A2 vs A5Blackhills FC G01 Black A 0 vs.Northwest United G01 A Black3

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504090  Pending Availability  12:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Crossfire Premier G01 B   vs.WPFC G01 White C 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.