2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Winter Girls Under 12 Div 5
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=BE682153-685C-4D0A-8817-EFF9586C82F5&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Crossfire Premier G05 D11330303-014 6  15 
 A5 : GS Surf G05 D11330033-014 6  15 
 A2 : PacNW G05 White C31300330-013 2  22 
 A4 : FWFC G05 White (B)03111033-012 2  16 
 A3 : Washington Rush G05 Azul C00030000-03 -16  12 

Bracket - Saturday, January 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609648  Starfire Sports Complex  07:30 PM  10 A2 vs A4PacNW G05 White C 1 vs.FWFC G05 White (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, January 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609650  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  10 A2 vs A1PacNW G05 White C 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G05 D1
 609651  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  11:35 AM  1 A3 vs A4Washington Rush G05 Azul C 1 vs.FWFC G05 White (B)4

Bracket - Sunday, January 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609652  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:00 AM  Mod  A4 vs A5FWFC G05 White (B) 1 vs.GS Surf G05 D1

Bracket - Saturday, February 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609653  Redmond High School  05:00 PM  B A1 vs A4Crossfire Premier G05 D 2 vs.FWFC G05 White (B)2

Bracket - Saturday, February 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609658  Woodinville Sports Field  03:30 PM  5 A5 vs A4GS Surf G05 D 0 vs.FWFC G05 White (B)0

Bracket - Sunday, February 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609662  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Washington Rush G05 Azul C 1 vs.GS Surf G05 D3

Bracket - Saturday, February 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609657  Starfire Sports Complex  11:30 AM  10 A2 vs A3PacNW G05 White C 4 vs.Washington Rush G05 Azul C3

Bracket - Sunday, February 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609654  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Washington Rush G05 Azul C 5 vs.PacNW G05 White C3

Bracket - Friday, February 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609659  Redmond High School  06:30 PM  A A1 vs A3Crossfire Premier G05 D 2 vs.Washington Rush G05 Azul C0

Bracket - Saturday, February 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609660  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  11 A2 vs A5PacNW G05 White C 1 vs.GS Surf G05 D5

Bracket - Sunday, February 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609661  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:00 AM  Mod  A4 vs A2FWFC G05 White (B) 1 vs.PacNW G05 White C8
 609647  Marymoor Park  10:30 AM  2 A1 vs A5Crossfire Premier G05 D 2 vs.GS Surf G05 D1

Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609663  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod2 A4 vs A1FWFC G05 White (B) 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G05 D0

Bracket - Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609656  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  5 A5 vs A2GS Surf G05 D 0 vs.PacNW G05 White C3

Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609665  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod  A4 vs A3FWFC G05 White (B) 7 vs.Washington Rush G05 Azul C1
 609664  Redmond High School  12:30 PM  A A1 vs A2Crossfire Premier G05 D 5 vs.PacNW G05 White C1
 609649  Woodinville Sports Field  03:30 PM  6 A5 vs A3GS Surf G05 D 3 vs.Washington Rush G05 Azul C0

Bracket - Sunday, March 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609666  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  6 A5 vs A1GS Surf G05 D 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G05 D1

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 609655  Cavelero Mid High School  02:00 PM  Soc A3 vs A1Washington Rush G05 Azul C 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G05 D2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.