2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 17 Div 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=B9795EE7-5AD0-4D74-84BE-3CDF042B5FCA&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A2 : GS Surf G00 B30333303033333-033 32  41 
 A1 : Whatcom FC Rangers - GU00 Gold33313330303300-028 15  24 
 A3 : WPFC G00 Black B13030330330103-023 3  14 
 A7 : Kitsap Alliance FC G00 A01313031330130-022 4  20 
 A6 : PacNW G00 Blue B11330001031033-019 1  15 
 A4 : Eastside FC G00 White B03001311031003-016 -7  19 
 A8 : Harbor Premier G00 Green A000013011330  -012 -9  19 
 A5 : RVS G00 Orange000000000000  -00 -39  3 

Bracket - Sunday, December 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519632  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  3 A3 vs A6WPFC G00 Black B 0 vs.PacNW G00 Blue B0
 519633  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 A4 vs A1Eastside FC G00 White B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU00 Gold4
 519634  Silverdale Stadium  03:00 PM  STDM A7 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC G00 A 1 vs.GS Surf G00 B2

Bracket - Saturday, December 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519637  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  Y A5 vs A4RVS G00 Orange 1 vs.Eastside FC G00 White B5

Bracket - Sunday, December 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519638  Silverdale Stadium  10:00 AM  STDM A7 vs A6Kitsap Alliance FC G00 A 1 vs.PacNW G00 Blue B1

Bracket - Saturday, January 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519639  Gig Harbor High School  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A1Harbor Premier G00 Green A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU00 Gold4

Bracket - Sunday, January 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519640  Edmonds Community College  09:15 AM  ECC A2 vs A1GS Surf G00 B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU00 Gold1
 519643  Gig Harbor High School  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7Harbor Premier G00 Green A 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G00 A3
 519642  Starfire Complex  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A5PacNW G00 Blue B 1 vs.RVS G00 Orange0

Bracket - Saturday, January 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519630  Silverdale Stadium  12:00 PM  STDM A7 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC G00 A 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU00 Gold0
 519631  Gig Harbor High School  03:15 PM  1 A8 vs A2Harbor Premier G00 Green A 1 vs.GS Surf G00 B3

Bracket - Sunday, January 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519647  Lindbergh High School  09:00 AM  HS A6 vs A8PacNW G00 Blue B 2 vs.Harbor Premier G00 Green A1
 519646  Game Farm Park  03:00 PM  Y A5 vs A7RVS G00 Orange 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G00 A2
 519645  Edmonds Community College  06:00 PM  ECC A2 vs A4GS Surf G00 B 3 vs.Eastside FC G00 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, January 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519641  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A3Eastside FC G00 White B 0 vs.WPFC G00 Black B3
 519666  Lynnwood High School  04:30 PM  3 A2 vs A7GS Surf G00 B 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G00 A0

Bracket - Sunday, January 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519649  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A8Eastside FC G00 White B 2 vs.Harbor Premier G00 Green A2
 519648  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  01 A1 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers - GU00 Gold 3 vs.RVS G00 Orange0
 519651  Silverdale Stadium  04:00 PM  STDM A7 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC G00 A 4 vs.WPFC G00 Black B1
 519650  Petrovitsky Park  05:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2PacNW G00 Blue B 1 vs.GS Surf G00 B3

Bracket - Friday, February 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519653  Starfire Complex  07:30 PM  4 A6 vs A4PacNW G00 Blue B 1 vs.Eastside FC G00 White B3

Bracket - Saturday, February 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519652  Game Farm Park  04:30 PM  W A5 vs A3RVS G00 Orange 0 vs.WPFC G00 Black B1

Bracket - Sunday, February 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519657  Gig Harbor High School  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3Harbor Premier G00 Green A 2 vs.WPFC G00 Black B0
 519656  Silverdale Stadium  02:00 PM  STDM A7 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC G00 A 2 vs.Eastside FC G00 White B2
 519655  Petrovitsky Park  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1PacNW G00 Blue B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU00 Gold2

Bracket - Saturday, February 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519670  Whatcom Community College  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers - GU00 Gold 1 vs.GS Surf G00 B0

Bracket - Sunday, February 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519660  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A5WPFC G00 Black B 1 vs.RVS G00 Orange0
 519659  Lynnwood High School  11:15 AM  1 A2 vs A8GS Surf G00 B 7 vs.Harbor Premier G00 Green A1
 519658  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 A1 vs A7Whatcom FC Rangers - GU00 Gold 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G00 A1
 519661  Preston Park  05:00 PM  2 A4 vs A6Eastside FC G00 White B 1 vs.PacNW G00 Blue B1

Bracket - Saturday, February 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519662  Preston Park  12:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Whatcom FC Rangers - GU00 Gold 1 vs.Eastside FC G00 White B0
 519636  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A3 vs A2WPFC G00 Black B 3 vs.GS Surf G00 B0

Bracket - Sunday, February 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519665  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  4 A6 vs A7PacNW G00 Blue B 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G00 A1
 519663  Lynnwood High School  02:15 PM  1 A2 vs A3GS Surf G00 B 2 vs.WPFC G00 Black B0

Bracket - Thursday, March 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519672  Game Farm Park  07:30 PM  W A5 vs A6RVS G00 Orange 0 vs.PacNW G00 Blue B4

Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519675  152nd Street Complex  01:30 PM  4 A3 vs A7WPFC G00 Black B 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G00 A0

Bracket - Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519668  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Eastside FC G00 White B 2 vs.RVS G00 Orange0
 519667  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A1WPFC G00 Black B 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU00 Gold1
 519669  Gig Harbor High School  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Harbor Premier G00 Green A 1 vs.PacNW G00 Blue B1

Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519674  Canyon Park Junior High  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6GS Surf G00 B 1 vs.PacNW G00 Blue B0
 519644  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 A1 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers - GU00 Gold 1 vs.WPFC G00 Black B0

Bracket - Sunday, March 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519671  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A4WPFC G00 Black B 0 vs.Eastside FC G00 White B0
 519673  Silverdale Stadium  09:00 AM  STDM A7 vs A8Kitsap Alliance FC G00 A 2 vs.Harbor Premier G00 Green A2
 519654  Game Farm Park  01:20 PM  W A5 vs A2RVS G00 Orange 0 vs.GS Surf G00 B8

Bracket - Sunday, March 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519677  Gig Harbor High School  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Harbor Premier G00 Green A 4 vs.Eastside FC G00 White B2

Bracket - Friday, March 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519676  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 PM  11 A5 vs A1RVS G00 Orange 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU00 Gold5

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519679  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A2Eastside FC G00 White B 0 vs.GS Surf G00 B4
 519678  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Whatcom FC Rangers - GU00 Gold 1 vs.Harbor Premier G00 Green A2
 519680  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A3PacNW G00 Blue B 1 vs.WPFC G00 Black B0
 519681  Silverdale Stadium  12:00 PM  STDM A7 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC G00 A 3 vs.RVS G00 Orange1

Bracket - Sunday, March 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519683  Lynnwood High School  09:30 AM  3 A2 vs A5GS Surf G00 B 7 vs.RVS G00 Orange0
 519685  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A7Eastside FC G00 White B 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G00 A0
 519682  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 A1 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers - GU00 Gold 0 vs.PacNW G00 Blue B1
 519684  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A3 vs A8WPFC G00 Black B 1 vs.Harbor Premier G00 Green A0

Bracket - Friday, March 31, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519635  Gig Harbor High School  05:30 AM  1 A8 vs A5Harbor Premier G00 Green A   vs.RVS G00 Orange 

Bracket - Friday, April 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 519664  Game Farm Park  07:00 PM  W A5 vs A8RVS G00 Orange   vs.Harbor Premier G00 Green A 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.