2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 15 Div 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=B521C124-993C-4FA4-BA75-B858A3F8154B&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A9 : Northwest United 8 G02 Black333313033133  -029 29  35 
 A3 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A133333333110  -027 18  25 
 A4 : RVS G02 Orange1113310330031x-020 6  17 
 A5 : Washington Rush G02 Nero B13111 033033  -019 9  16 
 A10 : Kitsap Alliance FC G02 A3001033033001 -017 1  16 
 A7 : Spokane Sounders G02-B000000333303 x-015 -12  13 
 A2 : PacNW G02 Blue B1013330000000x-011 -3  24 
 A1 : WPFC G02 Black B011100330001  -010 -9  13 
 A6 : Whatcom FC Rangers - GU02 Blue00000 0030030 -06 -39  9 
 A8 : Kent United - G02 Green A           xxx-00 0  0 

Bracket - Saturday, December 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503857  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A4Washington Rush G02 Nero B 0 vs.RVS G02 Orange0

Bracket - Sunday, December 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503860  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A6Washington Rush G02 Nero B 6 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU02 Blue0
 503859  Snohomish High School  02:45 PM  Stdm A3 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.RVS G02 Orange0

Bracket - Sunday, January 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503863  Snohomish High School  09:30 AM  Stdm A3 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 5 vs.WPFC G02 Black B1
 503866  Silverdale Stadium  03:00 PM  STDM A10 vs A6Kitsap Alliance FC G02 A 3 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU02 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, January 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503856  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Stdm A3 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU02 Blue1

Bracket - Friday, January 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503868  Game Farm Park  06:00 PM  W A4 vs A1RVS G02 Orange 0 vs.WPFC G02 Black B0

Bracket - Saturday, January 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503862  Mt Vernon High School  11:00 AM  HS A9 vs A10Northwest United 8 G02 Black 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G02 A0
 503902  Game Farm Park  05:00 PM  W A4 vs A7RVS G02 Orange 2 vs.Spokane Sounders G02-B0

Bracket - Sunday, January 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503871  Mount Vernon High School  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A7Northwest United 8 G02 Black 3 vs.Spokane Sounders G02-B0
 503870  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 A6 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers - GU02 Blue 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3
 503869  Archbishop Murphy High School  04:00 PM  stdm A5 vs A2Washington Rush G02 Nero B 1 vs.PacNW G02 Blue B1

Bracket - Saturday, January 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503876  Whatcom Community College  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A9Whatcom FC Rangers - GU02 Blue 0 vs.Northwest United 8 G02 Black7
 503873  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A5WPFC G02 Black B 0 vs.Washington Rush G02 Nero B0
 503877  Game Farm Park  02:00 PM  W A4 vs A10RVS G02 Orange 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G02 A1

Bracket - Sunday, January 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503882  Game Farm Park  09:00 AM  W A4 vs A5RVS G02 Orange 0 vs.Washington Rush G02 Nero B0
 503879  Mount Vernon High School  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A2Northwest United 8 G02 Black 5 vs.PacNW G02 Blue B3

Bracket - Friday, February 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503858  WPFC Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  2 A1 vs A2WPFC G02 Black B 1 vs.PacNW G02 Blue B1

Bracket - Sunday, February 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503885  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  01 A6 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers - GU02 Blue   vs.Washington Rush G02 Nero B 
 503884  Game Farm Park  10:30 AM  W A4 vs A3RVS G02 Orange 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 503887  Silverdale Stadium  04:00 PM  STDM A10 vs A9Kitsap Alliance FC G02 A 1 vs.Northwest United 8 G02 Black1

Bracket - Friday, February 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503883  Starfire Complex  08:00 PM  4 A2 vs A1PacNW G02 Blue B 4 vs.WPFC G02 Black B1

Bracket - Saturday, February 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503895  Game Farm Park  04:30 PM  W A4 vs A6RVS G02 Orange 5 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU02 Blue0
 503906  Starfire Sports Complex  08:00 PM  3 A2 vs A7PacNW G02 Blue B 6 vs.Spokane Sounders G02-B0

Bracket - Sunday, February 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503889  Archbishop Murphy High School  09:00 AM  stdm A5 vs A9Washington Rush G02 Nero B 0 vs.Northwest United 8 G02 Black2
 503890  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  01 A6 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers - GU02 Blue 0 vs.PacNW G02 Blue B4
 503891  Snohomish High School  02:00 PM  Stdm A3 vs A10SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G02 A0

Bracket - Saturday, February 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503878  Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field  03:00 PM  Synt A10 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC G02 A 4 vs.WPFC G02 Black B2

Bracket - Sunday, February 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503897  Silverdale Stadium  09:00 AM  STDM A10 vs A7Kitsap Alliance FC G02 A 2 vs.Spokane Sounders G02-B0
 503875  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Stdm A3 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 3 vs.Spokane Sounders G02-B0

Bracket - Monday, February 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503898  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  01 A6 vs A7Whatcom FC Rangers - GU02 Blue 5 vs.Spokane Sounders G02-B3

Bracket - Saturday, February 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503901  Whatcom Community College  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers - GU02 Blue 1 vs.WPFC G02 Black B3

Bracket - Sunday, February 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503900  Caverlero Mid-High School  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A10Washington Rush G02 Nero B 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G02 A0
 503894  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A1 vs A9WPFC G02 Black B 1 vs.Northwest United 8 G02 Black0

Bracket - Friday, March 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503864  Starfire Sports Complex  07:00 PM  4 A2 vs A4PacNW G02 Blue B 2 vs.RVS G02 Orange3

Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503888  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  09:30 AM  7 A7 vs A1Spokane Sounders G02-B 2 vs.WPFC G02 Black B1
 503896  Starfire Sports Complex  07:00 PM  4 A2 vs A5PacNW G02 Blue B 1 vs.Washington Rush G02 Nero B4

Bracket - Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503918  Mount Vernon High School  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A4Northwest United 8 G02 Black 3 vs.RVS G02 Orange0

Bracket - Friday, March 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503903  Snohomish High School  07:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 4 vs.PacNW G02 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503908  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A1 vs A10WPFC G02 Black B 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G02 A2
 503909  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  4 A2 vs A3PacNW G02 Blue B 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2
 503881  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5 A7 vs A6Spokane Sounders G02-B 3 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU02 Blue0
 503910  Auburn Riverside High School  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9RVS G02 Orange 0 vs.Northwest United 8 G02 Black1

Bracket - Sunday, March 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503912  Silverdale Stadium  11:00 AM  STDM A10 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC G02 A 3 vs.PacNW G02 Blue B1
 503865  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Spokane Sounders G02-B 1 vs.Washington Rush G02 Nero B0
 503911  Mount Vernon High School  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A3Northwest United 8 G02 Black 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503916  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  7 A7 vs A10Spokane Sounders G02-B 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G02 A0

Bracket - Sunday, March 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503919  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A9PacNW G02 Blue B 0 vs.Northwest United 8 G02 Black2
 503920  Silverdale Stadium  05:45 PM  STDM A10 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC G02 A 0 vs.Washington Rush G02 Nero B1

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503917  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A6WPFC G02 Black B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU02 Blue2
 503914  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  11 A7 vs A4Spokane Sounders G02-B 2 vs.RVS G02 Orange3
 503905  Silverdale Stadium  02:00 PM  STDM A10 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC G02 A 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Sunday, March 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 503924  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  11 A7 vs A2Spokane Sounders G02-B 1 vs.PacNW G02 Blue B0
 503925  Cavelero Mid High School  01:00 PM  Stdm A5 vs A3Washington Rush G02 Nero B 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2
 503904  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A4WPFC G02 Black B 1 vs.RVS G02 Orange1
 503922  Mount Vernon High School  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A6Northwest United 8 G02 Black 7 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU02 Blue0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.