2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Winter Girls Under 13 Div 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=B5089BCC-870A-4F50-A1AB-0EB27181958D&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A4 : Eastside FC G04 White B1113133-013 3  6 
 A2 : GS Surf G04 B3331101-012 4  9 
 A1 : WPFC G04 White B3101131-010 4  10 
 A3 : Crossfire Premier G04 C1013311-010 3  8 
 A7 : FWFC G04 White (B)0003113-08 0  8 
 A6 : Kitsap Alliance FC G04 A1111110-06 -1  6 
 A5 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1030011-06 -7  3 
 A8 : Spokane Sounders G04-B1030010-05 -6  3 

Bracket - Saturday, January 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612155  North Creek 4  09:00 AM  4 A2 vs A7GS Surf G04 B 2 vs.FWFC G04 White (B)1
 612154  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A5Eastside FC G04 White B 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 612153  Grasslawn Park  03:00 PM  GL2 A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier G04 C 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G04 A1

Bracket - Saturday, January 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612157  PLU  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5WPFC G04 White B 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 612159  Silverdale Stadium  05:30 PM  STDM A6 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC G04 A 0 vs.Eastside FC G04 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, February 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612164  North Creek 1  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3GS Surf G04 B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 C0
 612162  Olympic HS  03:15 PM  1 A6 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC G04 A 3 vs.WPFC G04 White B3
 612161  Sacajawea Middle School  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5FWFC G04 White (B) 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612166  North Creek 4  09:00 AM  4 A2 vs A5GS Surf G04 B 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 612167  Grasslawn Park  09:00 AM  GL2 A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier G04 C 1 vs.Eastside FC G04 White B1
 612168  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  04:30 PM  6 A8 vs A6Spokane Sounders G04-B 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G04 A0

Bracket - Sunday, February 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612160  Saghalie Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3FWFC G04 White (B) 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 C2

Bracket - Saturday, February 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612173  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Eastside FC G04 White B 1 vs.WPFC G04 White B0
 612175  Saghalie Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8FWFC G04 White (B) 4 vs.Spokane Sounders G04-B1
 612176  Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field  04:45 PM  Synt A6 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC G04 A 1 vs.GS Surf G04 B1

Bracket - Sunday, February 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612170  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Low A5 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.Spokane Sounders G04-B1
 612165  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  3 A1 vs A7WPFC G04 White B 0 vs.FWFC G04 White (B)0

Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612179  Canyon Park Junior High  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A1GS Surf G04 B 1 vs.WPFC G04 White B1
 612180  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G04 A0
 612178  Grasslawn Park  01:00 PM  GL2 A3 vs A8Crossfire Premier G04 C 2 vs.Spokane Sounders G04-B0
 612177  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Eastside FC G04 White B 1 vs.FWFC G04 White (B)1

Bracket - Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612174  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 C1
 612156  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A1Spokane Sounders G04-B 0 vs.WPFC G04 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612172  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Eastside FC G04 White B 1 vs.GS Surf G04 B0
 612169  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 A1 vs A3WPFC G04 White B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 C1
 612171  North Kitsap High School  04:30 PM  1 A6 vs A7Kitsap Alliance FC G04 A 1 vs.FWFC G04 White (B)2

Bracket - Sunday, March 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612158  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  11 A8 vs A2Spokane Sounders G04-B 1 vs.GS Surf G04 B1
 612163  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  9 A8 vs A4Spokane Sounders G04-B 0 vs.Eastside FC G04 White B1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.