2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 10 Div 2 7Aside
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=9E4E1572-DB1F-45C7-818C-4ADC053E6060&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A3 : Northwest United G07 A Black303 33333 3131-029 27  53 
 A5 : Eastside FC G07 White B 3333111013 10-020 6  20 
 A4 : Washington Rush G07 A303 30010 3013-017 5  43 
 A1 : FWFC G07 Blue (A)0300 03133001 -014 2  38 
 A8 : Seattle United G07 Tango B3 00013000 313-014 -14  24 
 A6 : RVS G07 Orange00331 0300101 -012 -4  26 
 A2 : PacNW G07 Blue B0000300 3303 0-012 -22  28 
 A7              -00 0  0 

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430986  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod  A1 vs A3FWFC G07 Blue (A) 3 vs.Northwest United G07 A Black5
 430994  Starfire Sports Complex  11:30 AM  8 A2 vs A4PacNW G07 Blue B 3 vs.Washington Rush G07 A5
 431014  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A7Eastside FC G07 White B   vs.A7 
 431022  Game Farm Park  01:30 PM  W A6 vs A8RVS G07 Orange 1 vs.Seattle United G07 Tango B2

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431015  Preston Park  09:30 AM  Mod1 A5 vs A3Eastside FC G07 White B 1 vs.Northwest United G07 A Black0

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430993  Starfire Sports Complex  11:30 AM  3 A2 vs A1PacNW G07 Blue B 1 vs.FWFC G07 Blue (A)6
 431035  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A7Seattle United G07 Tango B   vs.A7 
 431007  Walter E. Hall  03:40 PM  4 A4 vs A3Washington Rush G07 A 4 vs.Northwest United G07 A Black5
 431021  Game Farm Park  04:30 PM  Y A6 vs A5RVS G07 Orange 1 vs.Eastside FC G07 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431030  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A3A7   vs.Northwest United G07 A Black 
 431009  Walter E. Hall  01:00 PM  4 A4 vs A8Washington Rush G07 A 6 vs.Seattle United G07 Tango B2
 431024  Game Farm Park  02:00 PM  Y A6 vs A2RVS G07 Orange 5 vs.PacNW G07 Blue B2
 430987  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Mod  A1 vs A5FWFC G07 Blue (A) 2 vs.Eastside FC G07 White B6

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431032  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A4A7   vs.Washington Rush G07 A 
 431016  Preston Park  01:00 PM  Mod1 A5 vs A2Eastside FC G07 White B 3 vs.PacNW G07 Blue B2
 431037  McGilvra  02:30 PM  1 A8 vs A3Seattle United G07 Tango B 1 vs.Northwest United G07 A Black8
 431025  Game Farm Park  05:00 PM  Y A6 vs A1RVS G07 Orange 3 vs.FWFC G07 Blue (A)2

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431038  McGilvra  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Seattle United G07 Tango B 3 vs.PacNW G07 Blue B4

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431019  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod1 A5 vs A6Eastside FC G07 White B 0 vs.RVS G07 Orange0
 430989  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A7FWFC G07 Blue (A)   vs.A7 
 431003  Skagit River Park  03:00 PM  6 A3 vs A1Northwest United G07 A Black 4 vs.FWFC G07 Blue (A)3

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431010  Walter E. Hall  10:00 AM  4 A4 vs A2Washington Rush G07 A 10 vs.PacNW G07 Blue B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430996  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3PacNW G07 Blue B 4 vs.Northwest United G07 A Black6
 430990  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod  A1 vs A4FWFC G07 Blue (A) 6 vs.Washington Rush G07 A3
 431018  Preston Park  12:00 PM  Mod1 A5 vs A8Eastside FC G07 White B 1 vs.Seattle United G07 Tango B1
 431026  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A7RVS G07 Orange   vs.A7 

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431004  Sedro Woolley High School  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Northwest United G07 A Black 6 vs.Washington Rush G07 A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431040  McGilvra  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A6Seattle United G07 Tango B 2 vs.RVS G07 Orange1
 430997  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A7PacNW G07 Blue B   vs.A7 
 431012  Walter E. Hall  02:30 PM  4 A4 vs A5Washington Rush G07 A 2 vs.Eastside FC G07 White B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430998  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  5 A2 vs A5PacNW G07 Blue B 1 vs.Eastside FC G07 White B0
 431011  Walter E. Hall  11:40 AM  4 A4 vs A6Washington Rush G07 A 3 vs.RVS G07 Orange4

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431013  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A7Washington Rush G07 A   vs.A7 

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431005  Sedro Woolley High School  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8Northwest United G07 A Black 6 vs.Seattle United G07 Tango B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431041  McGilvra  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A4Seattle United G07 Tango B 2 vs.Washington Rush G07 A3
 430999  Starfire Sports Complex  10:15 AM  1 A2 vs A6PacNW G07 Blue B 3 vs.RVS G07 Orange1
 431006  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A7Northwest United G07 A Black   vs.A7 
 431020  Preston Park  04:15 PM  Mod1 A5 vs A1Eastside FC G07 White B 2 vs.FWFC G07 Blue (A)2

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430992  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:00 AM  Mod  A1 vs A6FWFC G07 Blue (A) 3 vs.RVS G07 Orange0
 431017  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A5 vs A4Eastside FC G07 White B 2 vs.Washington Rush G07 A1
 431002  Skagit River Park  03:00 PM  6 A3 vs A2Northwest United G07 A Black 5 vs.PacNW G07 Blue B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431027  Game Farm Park  09:30 AM  Y A6 vs A3RVS G07 Orange 5 vs.Northwest United G07 A Black5
 430988  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod  A1 vs A8FWFC G07 Blue (A) 4 vs.Seattle United G07 Tango B1
 431031  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A5A7   vs.Eastside FC G07 White B 
 431000  Game Farm Park  03:30 PM  Y A3 vs A6Northwest United G07 A Black 3 vs.RVS G07 Orange2

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431001  Skagit River Park  11:00 AM  6 A3 vs A5Northwest United G07 A Black 0 vs.Eastside FC G07 White B0
 431034  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A8A7   vs.Seattle United G07 Tango B 
 430991  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  02:30 PM  Mod  A1 vs A2FWFC G07 Blue (A) 3 vs.PacNW G07 Blue B5
 431023  Game Farm Park  05:00 PM  Y A6 vs A4RVS G07 Orange 3 vs.Washington Rush G07 A3

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431036  McGilvra  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A5Seattle United G07 Tango B 2 vs.Eastside FC G07 White B1
 431028  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A2A7   vs.PacNW G07 Blue B 
 431008  Archbishop Murphy High School  02:00 PM  stdm A4 vs A1Washington Rush G07 A 3 vs.FWFC G07 Blue (A)1

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431039  McGilvra  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1Seattle United G07 Tango B 3 vs.FWFC G07 Blue (A)3
 431033  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A6A7   vs.RVS G07 Orange 

Bracket - Sunday, December 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 430995  Starfire Complex  04:30 PM  10 A2 vs A8PacNW G07 Blue B 0 vs.Seattle United G07 Tango B3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.