2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 14 Div 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=97CFE30F-8D69-4233-A0FB-81FD8EC8425F&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A3 : Crossfire Premier G03 ECNL13033333333303-034 44  56 
 A1 : Seattle Reign Academy G03 ECNL33331301333133-033 27  34 
 A7 : PacNW G03 Maroon A30313033001033-023 4  28 
 A6 : WPFC G03 ECNL A30303003103303-022 4  24 
 A4 : Eastside FC G03 Red A13110033130300-019 4  19 
 A2 : GS Surf G03 A31303103003100-018 -4  12 
 A8 : Crossfire Premier G03 A00001010310030-09 -25  17 
 A5 : 3RSC G2003 Black00000010000000-01 -54  8 

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431914  Grasslawn Park  11:00 AM  GL2 A8 vs A7Crossfire Premier G03 A 0 vs.PacNW G03 Maroon A5
 431913  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  11 A6 vs A5WPFC G03 ECNL A 4 vs.3RSC G2003 Black1
 431912  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A3Eastside FC G03 Red A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G03 ECNL1

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431916  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A8Eastside FC G03 Red A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G03 A1
 431918  Starfire Sports Complex  11:45 AM  3 A7 vs A3PacNW G03 Maroon A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G03 ECNL4
 431917  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  8 A6 vs A2WPFC G03 ECNL A 0 vs.GS Surf G03 A2
 431915  Magnuson  02:15 PM  7 A1 vs A5Seattle Reign Academy G03 ECNL 5 vs.3RSC G2003 Black0

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431920  Lynnwood High School  09:15 AM  3 A2 vs A4GS Surf G03 A 0 vs.Eastside FC G03 Red A0
 431958  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  5 A7 vs A5PacNW G03 Maroon A 4 vs.3RSC G2003 Black2
 431919  Interbay Athletic Complex  12:45 PM  Stdm A1 vs A3Seattle Reign Academy G03 ECNL 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G03 ECNL0
 431922  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  8 A6 vs A8WPFC G03 ECNL A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier G03 A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431924  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  2 A6 vs A1WPFC G03 ECNL A 0 vs.Seattle Reign Academy G03 ECNL2
 431925  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  2 A7 vs A4PacNW G03 Maroon A 0 vs.Eastside FC G03 Red A0
 431923  Rd. 36  01:15 PM  1 A5 vs A23RSC G2003 Black 1 vs.GS Surf G03 A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431921  Rd. 36  11:15 AM  1 A5 vs A73RSC G2003 Black 0 vs.PacNW G03 Maroon A6

Bracket - Monday, October 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431937  Lynnwood High School  07:30 PM  2 A2 vs A3GS Surf G03 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G03 ECNL4

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431931  Rd. 36  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A63RSC G2003 Black 1 vs.WPFC G03 ECNL A3
 431928  Magnuson  11:30 AM  7 A1 vs A7Seattle Reign Academy G03 ECNL 3 vs.PacNW G03 Maroon A0
 431929  Meadowdale High School  12:15 PM  1 A2 vs A8GS Surf G03 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G03 A0
 431930  Grasslawn Park  01:00 PM  GL A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier G03 ECNL 3 vs.Eastside FC G03 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431911  Lynnwood High School  01:30 PM  3 A2 vs A1GS Surf G03 A 0 vs.Seattle Reign Academy G03 ECNL0

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431936  Magnuson  10:45 AM  7 A1 vs A4Seattle Reign Academy G03 ECNL 1 vs.Eastside FC G03 Red A0
 431938  Rd. 36  01:15 PM  1 A5 vs A83RSC G2003 Black 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G03 A1
 431939  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A7WPFC G03 ECNL A 0 vs.PacNW G03 Maroon A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431941  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  6 A3 vs A1Crossfire Premier G03 ECNL 3 vs.Seattle Reign Academy G03 ECNL1
 431954  Rd. 36  01:00 PM  3 A5 vs A43RSC G2003 Black 0 vs.Eastside FC G03 Red A2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 26, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431961  Marymoor Park  07:00 PM  5 A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier G03 ECNL 3 vs.WPFC G03 ECNL A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431940  Bothell High School  02:00 PM  HS A2 vs A7GS Surf G03 A 1 vs.PacNW G03 Maroon A3
 431943  Grasslawn Park  03:00 PM  GL2 A8 vs A6Crossfire Premier G03 A 3 vs.WPFC G03 ECNL A4
 431942  Preston Park  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Eastside FC G03 Red A 6 vs.3RSC G2003 Black1

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431944  Lynnwood High School  12:30 PM  3 A2 vs A5GS Surf G03 A 3 vs.3RSC G2003 Black0
 431955  Magnuson  02:30 PM  6 A1 vs A8Seattle Reign Academy G03 ECNL 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G03 A1
 431945  Preston Park  03:30 PM  2 A4 vs A6Eastside FC G03 Red A 1 vs.WPFC G03 ECNL A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431948  Preston Park  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Eastside FC G03 Red A 2 vs.PacNW G03 Maroon A0
 431947  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  6 A3 vs A8Crossfire Premier G03 ECNL 7 vs.Crossfire Premier G03 A0
 431946  Magnuson  04:00 PM  7 A1 vs A6Seattle Reign Academy G03 ECNL 4 vs.WPFC G03 ECNL A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431949  Grass Lawn Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Crossfire Premier G03 ECNL 9 vs.3RSC G2003 Black1
 431935  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1PacNW G03 Maroon A 2 vs.Seattle Reign Academy G03 ECNL6
 431927  Grass Lawn Park  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Crossfire Premier G03 A 2 vs.GS Surf G03 A0

Bracket - Friday, November 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431934  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  2 A6 vs A4WPFC G03 ECNL A 2 vs.Eastside FC G03 Red A0
 431960  Starfire Complex  07:00 PM  11 A7 vs A8PacNW G03 Maroon A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G03 A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431952  Chiawana HS  10:00 AM  2 A5 vs A13RSC G2003 Black 0 vs.Seattle Reign Academy G03 ECNL5
 431950  Lynnwood High School  11:00 AM  3 A2 vs A6GS Surf G03 A 0 vs.WPFC G03 ECNL A2
 431951  Grasslawn Park  11:00 AM  GL2 A3 vs A7Crossfire Premier G03 ECNL 3 vs.PacNW G03 Maroon A2
 431953  Grasslawn Park  05:00 PM  GL2 A8 vs A4Crossfire Premier G03 A 2 vs.Eastside FC G03 Red A4

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431932  Chiawana HS  11:15 AM  1 A5 vs A33RSC G2003 Black 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G03 ECNL9

Bracket - Thursday, November 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431926  Marymoor Park  05:30 PM  6 A8 vs A3Crossfire Premier G03 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G03 ECNL7

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431956  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A2Eastside FC G03 Red A 0 vs.GS Surf G03 A1
 431964  Grasslawn Park  03:00 PM  GL2 A8 vs A5Crossfire Premier G03 A 3 vs.3RSC G2003 Black0

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431959  Magnuson  09:30 AM  6 A1 vs A2Seattle Reign Academy G03 ECNL 0 vs.GS Surf G03 A0

Bracket - Wednesday, November 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431965  Starfire Sports Complex  05:10 PM  3 A7 vs A6PacNW G03 Maroon A 2 vs.WPFC G03 ECNL A1

Bracket - Friday, December 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431957  WPFC Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  2 A6 vs A3WPFC G03 ECNL A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G03 ECNL0

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431962  Preston Park  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A1Eastside FC G03 Red A 0 vs.Seattle Reign Academy G03 ECNL2
 431963  Hazen High School  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2PacNW G03 Maroon A 1 vs.GS Surf G03 A0

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431966  Hartman Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1Crossfire Premier G03 A 1 vs.Seattle Reign Academy G03 ECNL3
 431933  Hartman Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Crossfire Premier G03 ECNL 3 vs.GS Surf G03 A2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.