2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Winter Girls Under 13 Div 4
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=8C60B9BA-3129-4B13-91DA-6C9BC30CF00A&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A4 : Washington Rush G04 Nero B3333333-021 25  25 
 A6 : PacNW G04 White C1033313-014 9  13 
 A1 : RVS G04 Orange3030130-010 1  9 
 A9 : Whatcom FC Rangers - GU04 Blue3330001-010 -5  7 
 A5 : Kitsap Alliance FC G04 B0031310-08 -2  5 
 A8 : Blackhills FC G04 Black A0300310-07 -2  12 
 A3 : Eastside FC G04 Blue C0030013-07 -1  9 
 A2 : GS Surf G04 C0010010-02 -25  2 

Bracket - Saturday, January 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610918  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A8Whatcom FC Rangers - GU04 Blue 1 vs.Blackhills FC G04 Black A0
 610915  Game Farm Park  12:00 PM  W A1 vs A2RVS G04 Orange 4 vs.GS Surf G04 C0
 610916  Archbishop Murphy High School  05:00 PM  stdm A4 vs A5Washington Rush G04 Nero B 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G04 B0

Bracket - Sunday, January 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610919  North Creek 1  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A4GS Surf G04 C 0 vs.Washington Rush G04 Nero B8

Bracket - Saturday, January 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610922  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A4Eastside FC G04 Blue C 0 vs.Washington Rush G04 Nero B1
 610921  North Creek 4  02:00 PM  4 A2 vs A6GS Surf G04 C 1 vs.PacNW G04 White C1

Bracket - Sunday, January 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610926  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  01:00 PM  02 A9 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers - GU04 Blue 4 vs.GS Surf G04 C0

Bracket - Saturday, February 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610929  Archbishop Murphy High School  01:30 PM  stdm A4 vs A6Washington Rush G04 Nero B 1 vs.PacNW G04 White C0
 610923  Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field  03:00 PM  Synt A5 vs A9Kitsap Alliance FC G04 B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU04 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, February 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610934  Ingersoll Stadium  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Blackhills FC G04 Black A 6 vs.GS Surf G04 C1
 610931  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1Washington Rush G04 Nero B 3 vs.RVS G04 Orange0
 610932  Petrovitsky Park  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A9PacNW G04 White C 3 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU04 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, February 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610927  Game Farm Park  12:00 PM  W A1 vs A3RVS G04 Orange 2 vs.Eastside FC G04 Blue C0
 610935  Ingersoll Stadium  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5Blackhills FC G04 Black A 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G04 B2

Bracket - Sunday, February 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610947  Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field  04:00 PM  Synt A5 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC G04 B 0 vs.GS Surf G04 C0

Bracket - Saturday, February 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610937  North Creek 4  02:00 PM  4 A2 vs A3GS Surf G04 C 0 vs.Eastside FC G04 Blue C4
 610938  Starfire Sports Complex  03:45 PM  2 A6 vs A8PacNW G04 White C 4 vs.Blackhills FC G04 Black A1

Bracket - Sunday, February 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610936  Game Farm Park  01:30 PM  W A1 vs A5RVS G04 Orange 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G04 B2
 610940  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A8Eastside FC G04 Blue C 2 vs.Blackhills FC G04 Black A3

Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610930  Preston Park  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A6Eastside FC G04 Blue C 1 vs.PacNW G04 White C3
 610941  Kasch Park Sports Complex  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A9Washington Rush G04 Nero B 7 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU04 Blue0
 610943  South Sound Stadium  12:00 PM  Stdm A8 vs A1Blackhills FC G04 Black A 1 vs.RVS G04 Orange1

Bracket - Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610944  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers - GU04 Blue 0 vs.RVS G04 Orange2
 610948  Tumwater HS Stadium  12:00 PM  Stdm A8 vs A4Blackhills FC G04 Black A 0 vs.Washington Rush G04 Nero B3
 610942  Silverdale Stadium  04:00 PM  STDM A5 vs A6Kitsap Alliance FC G04 B 0 vs.PacNW G04 White C0

Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610920  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  3 A6 vs A1PacNW G04 White C 2 vs.RVS G04 Orange0
 610946  Preston Park  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A9Eastside FC G04 Blue C 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU04 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, March 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 610949  Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field  04:45 PM  Synt A5 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC G04 B 1 vs.Eastside FC G04 Blue C2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.