2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 16 Div 4
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=8B56C399-71DA-4A71-9348-172EF74750A2&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A8 : Whatcom FC Ra - GU01 Blue333 3033313303-031 16  24 
 A10 : 3rsc G2001 Green3 031133333113-028 13  23 
 A7 : FWFC G01 Blue (A)31330311313311-027 15  32 
 A1 : Crossfire Yakima -G01 A33330033001130-023 9  28 
 A5 : Eastside FC G01 Blue C33033030300130-022 6  22 
 A3 : PacNW G01 White C03300300100333-019 8  26 
 A9 : Spokane Sounders G01-C00103010333003-017 -1  12 
 A6 : SNOHOMISH UNITED 01 RED30330031300000-016 -7  19 
 A2 : Blackhills FC G01 Red B30030010003301-014 -14  17 
 A4 : GS Surf G01 C00000000000000-00 -45  4 

Bracket - Saturday, December 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504094  Hazen High School  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6PacNW G01 White C 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED 01 RED3
 504095  Preston Park  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Eastside FC G01 Blue C 2 vs.GS Surf G01 C0

Bracket - Sunday, December 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504097  Hazen High School  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4PacNW G01 White C 4 vs.GS Surf G01 C0
 504098  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A6Eastside FC G01 Blue C 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED 01 RED1

Bracket - Sunday, January 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504103  Saghalie Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5FWFC G01 Blue (A) 2 vs.Eastside FC G01 Blue C0
 504102  Ingersoll Stadium  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Blackhills FC G01 Red B 4 vs.GS Surf G01 C0

Bracket - Saturday, January 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504114  Snohomish High School  02:30 PM  Stdm A6 vs A9SNOHOMISH UNITED 01 RED 2 vs.Spokane Sounders G01-C0

Bracket - Sunday, January 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504105  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  01 A8 vs A9Whatcom FC Ra - GU01 Blue 1 vs.Spokane Sounders G01-C0
 504133  North Creek 1  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6GS Surf G01 C 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED 01 RED3

Bracket - Sunday, January 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504108  Snohomish High School  12:00 PM  Stdm A6 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED 01 RED 1 vs.PacNW G01 White C2
 504109  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:30 PM  6 A9 vs A7Spokane Sounders G01-C 1 vs.FWFC G01 Blue (A)1
 504106  Lynnwood High School  01:00 PM  3 A4 vs A1GS Surf G01 C 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima -G01 A1
 504107  Robinswood Park  05:00 PM  East A5 vs A2Eastside FC G01 Blue C 3 vs.Blackhills FC G01 Red B1

Bracket - Saturday, January 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504112  Regional Athletic Complex  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8Blackhills FC G01 Red B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU01 Blue4
 504115  Lynnwood High School  02:45 PM  3 A4 vs A10GS Surf G01 C 1 vs.3rsc G2001 Green2
 504113  Petrovitsky Park  05:00 PM  2 A3 vs A7PacNW G01 White C 2 vs.FWFC G01 Blue (A)3

Bracket - Sunday, January 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504117  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5 A9 vs A2Spokane Sounders G01-C 1 vs.Blackhills FC G01 Red B2
 504119  Sacajawea Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6FWFC G01 Blue (A) 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED 01 RED1
 504118  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  01 A8 vs A3Whatcom FC Ra - GU01 Blue 2 vs.PacNW G01 White C0
 504120  Lynnwood High School  03:00 PM  3 A4 vs A5GS Surf G01 C 0 vs.Eastside FC G01 Blue C5

Bracket - Saturday, February 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504123  Snohomish High School  03:45 PM  Stdm A6 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED 01 RED 2 vs.Eastside FC G01 Blue C1

Bracket - Sunday, February 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504122  Lynnwood High School  09:30 AM  3 A4 vs A3GS Surf G01 C 0 vs.PacNW G01 White C8
 504110  Northwest Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 A8 vs A10Whatcom FC Ra - GU01 Blue   vs.3rsc G2001 Green 

Bracket - Sunday, February 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504130  Lynnwood High School  09:30 AM  3 A4 vs A8GS Surf G01 C 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU01 Blue3
 504138  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A10Eastside FC G01 Blue C 3 vs.3rsc G2001 Green1
 504126  Saghalie Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1FWFC G01 Blue (A) 2 vs.Crossfire Yakima -G01 A3

Bracket - Saturday, February 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504121  Tumwater HS Stadium  12:00 PM  Stdm A2 vs A1Blackhills FC G01 Red B 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima -G01 A3
 504129  Starfire Complex  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A10PacNW G01 White C 1 vs.3rsc G2001 Green2
 504099  Saghalie Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8FWFC G01 Blue (A) 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU01 Blue0
 504127  Preston Park  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A9Eastside FC G01 Blue C 0 vs.Spokane Sounders G01-C1

Bracket - Sunday, February 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504132  Sozo Sports Complex  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A9Crossfire Yakima -G01 A 1 vs.Spokane Sounders G01-C0
 504134  Regional Athletic Complex  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Blackhills FC G01 Red B 0 vs.Eastside FC G01 Blue C4
 504154  Saghalie Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A10FWFC G01 Blue (A) 0 vs.3rsc G2001 Green0
 504131  Starfire Complex  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A8PacNW G01 White C 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU01 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, February 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504136  Snohomish High School  10:00 AM  Stdm A6 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED 01 RED 3 vs.FWFC G01 Blue (A)3
 504151  Sozo Sports Complex  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Crossfire Yakima -G01 A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU01 Blue2
 504125  Chiawana HS  04:00 PM  1 A10 vs A93rsc G2001 Green 0 vs.Spokane Sounders G01-C0

Bracket - Sunday, February 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504140  Lynnwood High School  09:30 AM  3 A4 vs A7GS Surf G01 C 0 vs.FWFC G01 Blue (A)4
 504137  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  10:00 AM  6 A9 vs A8Spokane Sounders G01-C 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU01 Blue3
 504139  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Stdm A6 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED 01 RED 1F vs.Crossfire Yakima -G01 A
Forfeited Game
0
 504141  Starfire Complex  01:30 PM  3 A3 vs A2PacNW G01 White C 1 vs.Blackhills FC G01 Red B1

Bracket - Saturday, March 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504124  Whatcom Community College  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7Whatcom FC Ra - GU01 Blue 1 vs.FWFC G01 Blue (A)1
 504143  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  01:00 PM  U114 A10 vs A33rsc G2001 Green 1F vs.PacNW G01 White C
Forfeited Game
0
 504155  Sozo Sports Complex  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Crossfire Yakima -G01 A 5 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED 01 RED0

Bracket - Sunday, March 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504144  Tumwater HS Stadium  10:00 AM  Stdm A2 vs A7Blackhills FC G01 Red B 1 vs.FWFC G01 Blue (A)2
 504149  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  7 A9 vs A3Spokane Sounders G01-C 1 vs.PacNW G01 White C0
 504142  Sozo Sports Complex  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Crossfire Yakima -G01 A 3 vs.GS Surf G01 C1
 504104  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  03:00 PM  39 A10 vs A63rsc G2001 Green 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED 01 RED0

Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504116  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  10:00 AM  31 A10 vs A13rsc G2001 Green 3 vs.Crossfire Yakima -G01 A0
 504158  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  01:30 PM  31 A10 vs A53rsc G2001 Green 4 vs.Eastside FC G01 Blue C0
 504148  Inglemoor High School  01:30 PM  HS A4 vs A9GS Surf G01 C 0 vs.Spokane Sounders G01-C3
 504147  Ingersoll Stadium  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Blackhills FC G01 Red B 0 vs.PacNW G01 White C2

Bracket - Sunday, March 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504101  Starfire Complex  10:45 AM  4 A3 vs A1PacNW G01 White C 4 vs.Crossfire Yakima -G01 A3
 504145  Whatcom Community College  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5Whatcom FC Ra - GU01 Blue 2 vs.Eastside FC G01 Blue C0
 504150  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  01:20 PM  31 A10 vs A23rsc G2001 Green 4 vs.Blackhills FC G01 Red B1
 504152  Sacajawea Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4FWFC G01 Blue (A) 5 vs.GS Surf G01 C1

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504128  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Stdm A6 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED 01 RED 1 vs.Blackhills FC G01 Red B3
 504156  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:30 PM  6 A9 vs A4Spokane Sounders G01-C 2 vs.GS Surf G01 C1
 504111  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A1 vs A5Crossfire Yakima -G01 A 1 vs.Eastside FC G01 Blue C1
 504135  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  01:30 PM  39 A10 vs A73rsc G2001 Green 2 vs.FWFC G01 Blue (A)2

Bracket - Sunday, March 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504157  Ingersoll Stadium  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A9Blackhills FC G01 Red B 1 vs.Spokane Sounders G01-C0
 504146  Perry Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A1 vs A10Crossfire Yakima -G01 A 2 vs.3rsc G2001 Green2
 504159  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Stdm A6 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED 01 RED 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU01 Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504100  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  11:00 AM  6 A9 vs A10Spokane Sounders G01-C 0 vs.3rsc G2001 Green1
 504096  Perry Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A1 vs A2Crossfire Yakima -G01 A 4 vs.Blackhills FC G01 Red B1
 504153  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A8Eastside FC G01 Blue C 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - GU01 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, March 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 504162  Sacajawea Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2FWFC G01 Blue (A) 2 vs.Blackhills FC G01 Red B2
 504160  Plantes Ferry Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  6 A9 vs A6Spokane Sounders G01-C 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED 01 RED0
 504161  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  01 A8 vs A1Whatcom FC Ra - GU01 Blue 2 vs.Crossfire Yakima -G01 A1
 504163  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3Eastside FC G01 Blue C 0 vs.PacNW G01 White C1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.