2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 13 Div 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=8A91C235-4502-4EE9-A482-72993A310CF7&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A1 : FWFC G04 Blue (A)33333003033   -024 15  25 
 A2 : Harbor Premier G04 Green A303330313103  -023 11  33 
 A8 : Spokane Sounders G04-A333001303330  -022 7  19 
 A3 : NorthWest United G04 A Black000300033313  -016 -5  16 
 A5 : Washington Rush G04 A000113311310  -014 -4  13 
 A4 : Whatcom FC Rangers - GU04 Gold030030030000  -09 -9  9 
 A7 : 3rsc G2004 Black03010000113   -09 -15  12 
 A6 : Seattle United G04 Samba C              -00 0  0 

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431729  Sacajawea Middle School  01:00 PM  0 A1 vs A3FWFC G04 Blue (A) 4 vs.NorthWest United G04 A Black0
 431737  Sehmel Homestead Park  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Harbor Premier G04 Green A 5 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU04 Gold2

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431748  Skagit River Park  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A8NorthWest United G04 A Black 1 vs.Spokane Sounders G04-A4

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431736  Lighthouse CS  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Harbor Premier G04 Green A 1 vs.FWFC G04 Blue (A)5
 431750  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  9 A4 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers - GU04 Gold 2 vs.NorthWest United G04 A Black1
 431778  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  11:00 AM  3 A8 vs A7Spokane Sounders G04-A 3 vs.3rsc G2004 Black1

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431758  Archbishop Murphy High School  01:00 PM  stdm A5 vs A3Washington Rush G04 A 0 vs.NorthWest United G04 A Black2

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431730  Sacajawea Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5FWFC G04 Blue (A) 3 vs.Washington Rush G04 A2
 431752  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A8Whatcom FC Rangers - GU04 Gold 0 vs.Spokane Sounders G04-A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431731  Sacajawea Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8FWFC G04 Blue (A) 3 vs.Spokane Sounders G04-A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431775  Rd. 36  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A43rsc G2004 Black 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU04 Gold0
 431759  Walter E. Hall  03:20 PM  1 A5 vs A2Washington Rush G04 A 1 vs.Harbor Premier G04 Green A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431745  Mt Vernon High School  01:00 PM  HS A3 vs A2NorthWest United G04 A Black 2 vs.Harbor Premier G04 Green A5

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431738  Gig Harbor High School  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A8Harbor Premier G04 Green A 2 vs.Spokane Sounders G04-A0
 431747  Mount Vernon High School  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4NorthWest United G04 A Black 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU04 Gold1

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431761  Kasch Park Sports Complex  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8Washington Rush G04 A 1 vs.Spokane Sounders G04-A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431780  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:30 PM  3 A8 vs A3Spokane Sounders G04-A 2 vs.NorthWest United G04 A Black0

Bracket - Sunday, October 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431773  Rd. 36  02:00 PM  3 A7 vs A33rsc G2004 Black 2 vs.NorthWest United G04 A Black3

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431739  Gig Harbor High School  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3Harbor Premier G04 Green A 1 vs.NorthWest United G04 A Black3
 431733  Sacajawea Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4FWFC G04 Blue (A) 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU04 Gold0
 431757  Kasch Park  04:50 PM  1 A5 vs A7Washington Rush G04 A 1 vs.3rsc G2004 Black1

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431763  Kasch Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Washington Rush G04 A 1 vs.FWFC G04 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431755  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  02 A4 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers - GU04 Gold 0 vs.Washington Rush G04 A1
 431740  Gig Harbor High School  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Harbor Premier G04 Green A 7 vs.3rsc G2004 Black1
 431746  Mount Vernon High School  06:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1NorthWest United G04 A Black 1 vs.FWFC G04 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431732  Saghalie Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7FWFC G04 Blue (A) 2 vs.3rsc G2004 Black0
 431741  Gig Harbor High School  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Harbor Premier G04 Green A 1 vs.Washington Rush G04 A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431744  Skagit River Park  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A5NorthWest United G04 A Black 0 vs.Washington Rush G04 A0
 431756  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  02 A4 vs A7Whatcom FC Rangers - GU04 Gold 3 vs.3rsc G2004 Black0
 431781  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  5 A8 vs A2Spokane Sounders G04-A 1 vs.Harbor Premier G04 Green A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431760  Archbishop Murphy High School  10:45 AM  stdm A5 vs A4Washington Rush G04 A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU04 Gold0
 431749  Mt Vernon High School  01:00 PM  HS A3 vs A7NorthWest United G04 A Black 3 vs.3rsc G2004 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431771  Bombing Range Sports Complex  11:45 AM  1 A7 vs A23rsc G2004 Black 2 vs.Harbor Premier G04 Green A2
 431784  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  03:30 PM  5 A8 vs A4Spokane Sounders G04-A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - GU04 Gold0

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431782  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:30 PM  6 A8 vs A1Spokane Sounders G04-A 2 vs.FWFC G04 Blue (A)0

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431770  Pending Availability  12:00 AM  - A6 vs A3Seattle United G04 Samba C   vs.NorthWest United G04 A Black 
 431774  Bombing Range Sports Complex  01:30 PM  1 A7 vs A53rsc G2004 Black 3 vs.Washington Rush G04 A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431734  Saghalie Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2FWFC G04 Blue (A) 3 vs.Harbor Premier G04 Green A2
 431779  Spokane Falls Community College  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5Spokane Sounders G04-A 3 vs.Washington Rush G04 A1

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431751  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  02 A4 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers - GU04 Gold 0 vs.FWFC G04 Blue (A)4
 431777  Bombing Range Sports Complex  11:15 AM  1 A7 vs A83rsc G2004 Black 1 vs.Spokane Sounders G04-A0

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431753  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  02 A4 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers - GU04 Gold 1 vs.Harbor Premier G04 Green A2

Bracket - Saturday, December 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431772  Bombing Range Sports Complex  12:45 PM  1 A7 vs A13rsc G2004 Black   vs.FWFC G04 Blue (A) 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.