2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 12 Div 1 9Aside
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=8083C94A-FB9D-4E2E-B3AF-E01AB9D5C00A&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A6 : WPFC G05 Black A3333133333333 -037 26  31 
 A3 : Crossfire Premier G05 A03131303333303-029 22  37 
 A1 : Seattle United G05 Copa A11333030031031-022 3  18 
 A2 : GS Surf G05 A31030103303130-021 2  14 
 A4 : Eastside FC G05 Red A00031303300003-016 0  16 
 A5 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3300010013300 -014 -4  16 
 A8 : Crossfire Premier G05 B00011000303300-011 -12  11 
 A7 : PacNW G05 Maroon A03010000000003-07 -37  14 

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432445  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  15 A5 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 6 vs.PacNW G05 Maroon A1
 432453  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4b A6 vs A8WPFC G05 Black A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G05 B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432425  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A2 vs A4GS Surf G05 A 1 vs.Eastside FC G05 Red A0
 432446  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  15 A5 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G05 A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432424  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A2 vs A1GS Surf G05 A 1 vs.Seattle United G05 Copa A1
 432438  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 A4 vs A3Eastside FC G05 Red A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G05 A2
 432452  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  4a A6 vs A5WPFC G05 Black A 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432417  Jefferson  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Seattle United G05 Copa A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G05 A2
 432442  Preston Park  11:30 AM  3 A4 vs A6Eastside FC G05 Red A 0 vs.WPFC G05 Black A2
 432466  60 Acres  04:00 PM  20B A8 vs A7Crossfire Premier G05 B 3 vs.PacNW G05 Maroon A4

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432440  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A8Eastside FC G05 Red A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G05 B0
 432461  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  8 A7 vs A3PacNW G05 Maroon A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G05 A8
 432455  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  4b A6 vs A2WPFC G05 Black A 2 vs.GS Surf G05 A0
 432418  Jefferson  12:30 PM  S A1 vs A5Seattle United G05 Copa A 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432431  60 Acres  12:00 PM  20B A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier G05 A 2 vs.WPFC G05 Black A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432447  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  15 A5 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.GS Surf G05 A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432463  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  10 A7 vs A4PacNW G05 Maroon A 1 vs.Eastside FC G05 Red A1
 432433  60 Acres  04:00 PM  16A A3 vs A2Crossfire Premier G05 A 2 vs.GS Surf G05 A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432426  Woodinville Sports Field  08:15 AM  6 A2 vs A8GS Surf G05 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G05 B0
 432435  60 Acres  09:00 AM  16B A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier G05 A 0 vs.Eastside FC G05 Red A1
 432420  Jefferson  11:00 AM  S A1 vs A7Seattle United G05 Copa A 4 vs.PacNW G05 Maroon A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432439  Preston Park  05:45 PM  3 A4 vs A1Eastside FC G05 Red A 0 vs.Seattle United G05 Copa A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432427  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  5 A2 vs A3GS Surf G05 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G05 A3
 432457  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4b A6 vs A7WPFC G05 Black A 5 vs.PacNW G05 Maroon A1
 432449  Snohomish High School  01:30 PM  Low A5 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G05 B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432456  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2b A6 vs A1WPFC G05 Black A 1 vs.Seattle United G05 Copa A0

Bracket - Friday, October 28, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432460  Starfire Sports Complex  06:30 PM  9 A7 vs A1PacNW G05 Maroon A 1 vs.Seattle United G05 Copa A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432428  Woodinville Sports Field  08:15 AM  6 A2 vs A7GS Surf G05 A 2 vs.PacNW G05 Maroon A1
 432471  60 Acres  04:00 PM  20A A8 vs A6Crossfire Premier G05 B 0 vs.WPFC G05 Black A4

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432421  Washington Park Playfield  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Seattle United G05 Copa A 1 vs.Eastside FC G05 Red A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432429  Woodinville Sports Field  08:15 AM  6 A2 vs A5GS Surf G05 A 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 432444  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A7Eastside FC G05 Red A 7 vs.PacNW G05 Maroon A0
 432423  Jefferson  11:00 AM  S A1 vs A6Seattle United G05 Copa A 0 vs.WPFC G05 Black A1
 432436  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A8Crossfire Premier G05 A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G05 B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432470  60 Acres  09:30 AM  20B A8 vs A1Crossfire Premier G05 B 1 vs.Seattle United G05 Copa A2
 432432  60 Acres  03:00 PM  20 A3 vs A5Crossfire Premier G05 A 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432437  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  3B A3 vs A7Crossfire Premier G05 A 7 vs.PacNW G05 Maroon A0
 432451  Snohomish High School  01:30 PM  Low A5 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.Seattle United G05 Copa A0
 432472  Redmond High School  05:00 PM  A A8 vs A4Crossfire Premier G05 B 1 vs.Eastside FC G05 Red A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432430  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  5 A2 vs A6GS Surf G05 A 0 vs.WPFC G05 Black A1
 432434  Marymoor Park  10:30 AM  2 A3 vs A1Crossfire Premier G05 A 3 vs.Seattle United G05 Copa A1

Bracket - Friday, November 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432441  Preston Park  06:00 PM  2 A4 vs A2Eastside FC G05 Red A 0 vs.GS Surf G05 A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432462  Starfire Sports Complex  11:30 AM  10 A7 vs A5PacNW G05 Maroon A 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2
 432458  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4a A6 vs A3WPFC G05 Black A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier G05 A1
 432419  Jefferson  12:30 PM  N A1 vs A8Seattle United G05 Copa A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G05 B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432448  Snohomish High School  12:00 PM  Low A5 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.Eastside FC G05 Red A0
 432422  Van Asselt Elementary  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Seattle United G05 Copa A 0 vs.GS Surf G05 A0
 432465  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  8 A7 vs A8PacNW G05 Maroon A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G05 B2

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432467  Redmond High School  09:00 AM  HS A8 vs A5Crossfire Premier G05 B 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0
 432454  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  4b A6 vs A4WPFC G05 Black A 3 vs.Eastside FC G05 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432443  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A5Eastside FC G05 Red A 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 432464  Starfire Sports Complex  04:00 PM  10 A7 vs A6PacNW G05 Maroon A 0 vs.WPFC G05 Black A2

Bracket - Friday, December 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432468  Marymoor Park  04:30 PM  2 A8 vs A3Crossfire Premier G05 B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G05 A2

Bracket - Saturday, December 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432469  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Crossfire Premier G05 B 0 vs.GS Surf G05 A3
 432450  Snohomish High School  01:30 PM  Low A5 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A   vs.WPFC G05 Black A 

Bracket - Saturday, December 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 432459  Starfire Complex  11:30 AM  10 A7 vs A2PacNW G05 Maroon A 1 vs.GS Surf G05 A0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.