2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 13 Div 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=803CC79D-6B4B-4383-9DC2-EF3599BB4BBA&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A7 : PacNW G04 Blue B333333313333  -034 38  41 
 A4 : Eastside FC G04 White B3330313330313 -029 9  18 
 A3 : Crossfire Premier G04 C300130113131  -017 9  16 
 A6 : Kitsap Alliance FC G04 A303303011100  -015 -3  15 
 A2 : GS Surf G04 B000303011013  -012 4  19 
 A5 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A003300000303  -012 -11  8 
 A8 : RVS G04 Orange00003000000 0 -03 -45  4 
 A1 : WPFC G04 White B 0            -00 -1  0 

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431813  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  7 A5 vs A7SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.PacNW G04 Blue B4

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431793  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A4GS Surf G04 B 0 vs.Eastside FC G04 White B2
 431821  Olympic HS  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A8Kitsap Alliance FC G04 A 4 vs.RVS G04 Orange0
 431814  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 C2

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431820  North Kitsap High School  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC G04 A 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 431834  Game Farm Park  03:00 PM  Y A8 vs A7RVS G04 Orange 0 vs.PacNW G04 Blue B5
 431806  Preston Park  04:30 PM  2 A4 vs A3Eastside FC G04 White B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 C1

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431808  Preston Park  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A8Eastside FC G04 White B 4 vs.RVS G04 Orange0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431829  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  4 A7 vs A3PacNW G04 Blue B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 C0

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431823  Silverdale Stadium  02:00 PM  STDM A6 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC G04 A 1 vs.GS Surf G04 B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431831  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A7 vs A4PacNW G04 Blue B 3 vs.Eastside FC G04 White B0
 431815  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  7 A5 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.GS Surf G04 B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431816  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  4 A5 vs A4SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Eastside FC G04 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431803  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  6 A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier G04 C 1 vs.Eastside FC G04 White B1
 431794  North Creek 4  12:30 PM  4 A2 vs A8GS Surf G04 B 4 vs.RVS G04 Orange0
 431818  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  4 A5 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G04 A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431817  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Low A5 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.RVS G04 Orange2
 431825  Anderson Hill Fields  01:45 PM  Upr A6 vs A7Kitsap Alliance FC G04 A 0 vs.PacNW G04 Blue B4

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431840  Auburn Mountainview High school  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4RVS G04 Orange 0 vs.Eastside FC G04 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431839  Auburn Mountainview High school  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6RVS G04 Orange 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G04 A3
 431796  Bothell High School  12:30 PM  HS A2 vs A7GS Surf G04 B 2 vs.PacNW G04 Blue B4
 431811  Preston Park  12:30 PM  2 A4 vs A5Eastside FC G04 White B 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431797  North Creek 2  09:30 AM  2 A2 vs A5GS Surf G04 B 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 431810  Preston Park  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A6Eastside FC G04 White B 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G04 A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431804  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  6 A3 vs A8Crossfire Premier G04 C 3 vs.RVS G04 Orange0
 431812  Preston Park  04:30 PM  1 A4 vs A7Eastside FC G04 White B 0 vs.PacNW G04 Blue B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431800  Hartman Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Crossfire Premier G04 C 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A1
 431809  Preston Park  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2Eastside FC G04 White B 1 vs.GS Surf G04 B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431805  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  6 A3 vs A7Crossfire Premier G04 C 0 vs.PacNW G04 Blue B0
 431798  Bothell High School  03:30 PM  HS A2 vs A6GS Surf G04 B 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G04 A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431801  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  6 A3 vs A2Crossfire Premier G04 C 0 vs.GS Surf G04 B0

Bracket - Friday, November 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431822  Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field  07:00 PM  Gras A6 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC G04 A 0 vs.Eastside FC G04 White B0
 431836  Hartman Park  07:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3RVS G04 Orange 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 C6

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431830  Starfire Sports Complex  03:30 PM  1 A7 vs A5PacNW G04 Blue B 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431833  Starfire Sports Complex TBD   --    --  A7 vs A8PacNW G04 Blue B 11 vs.RVS G04 Orange0
 431826  Silverdale Stadium  06:30 PM  STDM A6 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC G04 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 C1

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431827  Lindbergh High School  09:00 AM  HS A7 vs A2PacNW G04 Blue B 2 vs.GS Surf G04 B1
 431799  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  6 A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier G04 C 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G04 A0
 431835  Game Farm Park  03:30 PM  Y A8 vs A5RVS G04 Orange
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A0F

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431832  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A6PacNW G04 Blue B 4 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC G04 A0
 431795  Woodinville Sports Field  02:30 PM  2 A2 vs A3GS Surf G04 B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G04 C0
 431838  Game Farm Park  05:00 PM  Y A8 vs A1RVS G04 Orange   vs.WPFC G04 White B 

Bracket - Saturday, December 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431837  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs A2RVS G04 Orange 0 vs.GS Surf G04 B7
 431807  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A1Eastside FC G04 White B 1 vs.WPFC G04 White B0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.