2016-2017 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Girls Under 11 Div 4 9Aside
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2016rcl.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=7E921D59-F8D1-40AD-843B-8BE75CDE4838&tournamentguid=6F266974-9C81-4ECA-82EE-A6050F287A9C&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A5 : Washington Rush G06 Nero B3 33313333333x-034 45  52 
 A2 : GS Surf G06 C3  033 3333330-027 27  33 
 A7 : PacNW G06 Gold D03331003 10  x-014 3  26 
 A8 : Harbor Premier G06 White B30300010  0 0x-07 -30  7 
 A6 : Northwest United G06 B Red00  101301010x-07 -16  19 
 A4 : Eastside FC G06 Grey D0 00001001003 -05 -29  11 
 A1     xxxxxxxxx-00 0  0 
 A3   xxxxxxxxxxx-00 0  0 

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431385  Walter E. Hall  10:30 AM  3 A5 vs A7Washington Rush G06 Nero B 6 vs.PacNW G06 Gold D2
 431365  Woodinville Sports Field  05:00 PM  5 A2 vs A4GS Surf G06 C 5 vs.Eastside FC G06 Grey D0
 431393  Skagit River Park  05:00 PM  11 A6 vs A8Northwest United G06 B Red
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Harbor Premier G06 White B0F

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431386  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A3Washington Rush G06 Nero B   vs.A3 

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431364  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A1GS Surf G06 C   vs.A1 
 431406  Harbor Ridge Middle School  09:00 AM  MS A8 vs A7Harbor Premier G06 White B 2 vs.PacNW G06 Gold D3
 431378  Preston Park  02:45 PM  1 A4 vs A3Eastside FC G06 Grey D   vs.A3 

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431392  Skagit River Park  01:00 PM  11 A6 vs A5Northwest United G06 B Red 0 vs.Washington Rush G06 Nero B8

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431380  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 A4 vs A8Eastside FC G06 Grey D 1 vs.Harbor Premier G06 White B3
 431395  Skagit River Park  05:00 PM  9 A6 vs A2Northwest United G06 B Red   vs.GS Surf G06 C 

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431396  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A1Northwest United G06 B Red   vs.A1 
 431403  Starfire Sports Complex  08:00 AM  4 A7 vs A4PacNW G06 Gold D 5 vs.Eastside FC G06 Grey D0
 431387  Walter E. Hall  11:55 AM  3 A5 vs A2Washington Rush G06 Nero B 3 vs.GS Surf G06 C1

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431409  Gig Harbor High School  10:30 AM  2 A8 vs A2Harbor Premier G06 White B 0 vs.GS Surf G06 C4
 431358  Preston Park  12:45 PM  3 A4 vs A5Eastside FC G06 Grey D 1 vs.Washington Rush G06 Nero B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431366  Woodinville Sports Field  03:30 PM  5 A2 vs A8GS Surf G06 C 8 vs.Harbor Premier G06 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431390  Walter E. Hall  10:30 AM  3 A5 vs A6Washington Rush G06 Nero B 3 vs.Northwest United G06 B Red3

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431367  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A3GS Surf G06 C   vs.A3 
 431397  Skagit River Park  09:00 AM  11 A6 vs A7Northwest United G06 B Red 1 vs.PacNW G06 Gold D6
 431369  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  5 A2 vs A4GS Surf G06 C 4 vs.Eastside FC G06 Grey D1

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431389  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A8Washington Rush G06 Nero B 7 vs.Harbor Premier G06 White B0
 431384  Preston Park  03:15 PM  3 A4 vs A7Eastside FC G06 Grey D 2 vs.PacNW G06 Gold D2

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431411  Harbor Ridge Middle School  10:30 AM  MS A8 vs A6Harbor Premier G06 White B 2 vs.Northwest United G06 B Red2
 431368  Woodinville Sports Field  05:00 PM  5 A2 vs A7GS Surf G06 C 1 vs.PacNW G06 Gold D0
 431383  Preston Park  05:45 PM  3 A4 vs A5Eastside FC G06 Grey D 0 vs.Washington Rush G06 Nero B10

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431382  Preston Park  04:30 PM  3 A4 vs A6Eastside FC G06 Grey D 0 vs.Northwest United G06 B Red3

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431399  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  8 A7 vs A2PacNW G06 Gold D 0 vs.GS Surf G06 C2
 431404  Skagit River Park  03:00 PM  11 A7 vs A6PacNW G06 Gold D 4 vs.Northwest United G06 B Red3

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431391  Archbishop Murphy High School  12:30 PM  stdm A5 vs A8Washington Rush G06 Nero B 5 vs.Harbor Premier G06 White B0
 431394  Skagit River Park  03:00 PM  11 A6 vs A4Northwest United G06 B Red 2 vs.Eastside FC G06 Grey D2

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431370  Woodinville Sports Field  02:00 PM  5 A2 vs A6GS Surf G06 C 2 vs.Northwest United G06 B Red1
 431408  Gig Harbor High School  03:00 PM  2 A8 vs A7Harbor Premier G06 White B   vs.PacNW G06 Gold D 

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431401  Starfire Complex  11:45 AM  8 A7 vs A6PacNW G06 Gold D 4 vs.Northwest United G06 B Red4
 431388  Cavelero Mid High School  02:30 PM  Stdm A5 vs A4Washington Rush G06 Nero B 2 vs.Eastside FC G06 Grey D0

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431402  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A5PacNW G06 Gold D 0 vs.Washington Rush G06 Nero B2
 431381  Preston Park  03:15 PM  3 A4 vs A2Eastside FC G06 Grey D 0 vs.GS Surf G06 C2

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431405  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A8PacNW G06 Gold D   vs.Harbor Premier G06 White B 
 431398  Skagit River Park  10:30 AM  11 A6 vs A2Northwest United G06 B Red 0 vs.GS Surf G06 C4

Bracket - Saturday, December 03, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431407  Gig Harbor High School  01:30 PM  2 A8 vs A5Harbor Premier G06 White B 0 vs.Washington Rush G06 Nero B3

Bracket - Sunday, December 04, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 431410  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A1Harbor Premier G06 White B   vs.A1 
 431412  Gig Harbor High School  10:30 AM  2 A8 vs A4Harbor Premier G06 White B 0 vs.Eastside FC G06 Grey D4

Bracket - Thursday, December 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 534906  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  06:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5GS Surf G06 C 0 vs.Washington Rush G06 Nero B1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2016, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.